Велогонка 100км. Волоколамск, 5 июня 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 100км. Волоколамск, 5 июня 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
101 377 Петроченко Михаил Владимирович Q 16 [А. M30-39] 02:33:52.87
102 45 Горбунов Александр Q 10 [А. M40-49] 02:33:53.19
103 228 Лескин Артём Александрович Q 17 [А. M30-39] 02:33:54.03
104 78 Аношкин Александр Игоревич Q 18 [А. M30-39] 02:33:54.73
105 227 Устинов Сергей Александрович Q 11 [А. M40-49] 02:33:55.56
106 306 Павлов Александр Владимирович Q 21 [Б. М40-54] 02:35:06.55
107 105 Хунцкария Андрей Юрьевич Q 22 [Б. М40-54] 02:35:47.73
108 359 Епифанов Александр Q 23 [Б. М40-54] 02:35:50.72
109 1240 Пыльский Юрий Алексеевич Q 4 [Группа Д] 02:35:59.96
110 482 Копылов Артем Q 5 [Группа Д] 02:36:10.51
111 547 Шубин Иван Q 6 [Группа Д] 02:36:11.79
112 384 ZAITOV ANDREY Q 7 [Группа Д] 02:36:12.10
113 177 Рассоха Александр Q 8 [Группа Д] 02:36:12.27
114 125 Пискун Артем Дмитриевич Q 9 [Группа Д] 02:36:12.27
115 112 Назаров Александр Николаевич Q 10 [Группа Д] 02:36:12.56
116 250 Дегтярев Олег Игоревич Q 11 [Группа Д] 02:36:13.54
117 154 Хоцянов Иван Дмитриевич Q 12 [Группа Д] 02:36:13.60
118 74 Шубин Андрей Васильевич Q 13 [Группа Д] 02:36:13.89
119 101 Мельников Кирилл Q 14 [Группа Д] 02:36:14.28
120 523 Боев Юрий Q 15 [Группа Д] 02:36:14.55
121 121 Сараев Дан Дмитриевич Q 16 [Группа Д] 02:36:14.79
122 206 Фатыхов Дмитрий Русланович Q 17 [Группа Д] 02:36:15.89
123 357 Sharapov Andrey Nikolaevich Q 18 [Группа Д] 02:36:17.40
124 95 Минаев Илья Алексеевич Q 28 [Б. М18-39] 02:36:33.25
125 506 Еганян Артем Агванович Q 19 [Группа Д] 02:37:14.19
126 71 Есипов Евгений Q 24 [Б. М40-54] 02:37:17.82
127 260 Шевцов Павел Александрович Q 20 [Группа Д] 02:37:18.16
128 498 Garipov Robert Zufarovich Q 21 [Группа Д] 02:37:18.21
129 486 Жуков Олег Q 12 [А. M40-49] 02:37:21.21
130 461 Зюзин Сергей Александрович Q 25 [Б. М40-54] 02:37:49.26
131 496 Лушин Эдуард Валентинович Q 26 [Б. М40-54] 02:37:50.22
132 513 Горфиль Михаил Q 19 [А. M30-39] 02:37:58.30
133 508 Родионова Александра Q 1 [В. F30-45] 02:37:59.04
134 267 Изикаев Даниил Рашитович Q 22 [Группа Д] 02:38:04.70
135 212 Шамбер Владислав Викторович Q 27 [Б. М40-54] 02:39:34.68
136 115 Чечелев Кирилл Викторович Q 13 [А. M40-49] 02:40:35.09
137 505 Головастова Екатерина Q 1 [Элита В] 02:41:11.04
138 47 Бруман Татьяна Алексеевна Q 2 [В. F30-45] 02:41:12.40
139 550 Лигачева Карина Александровна Q 3 [В. F30-45] 02:41:12.97
140 371 Полевая Юлия Q 4 [В. F30-45] 02:41:14.49
141 453 Кочеткова Кристина Сергеевна Q 1 [В. F18-29] 02:41:14.52
142 11 Рябочкина Анастасия Q 5 [В. F30-45] 02:41:18.44
143 236 Соболев Сергей Викторович Q 29 [Б. М18-39] 02:41:29.35
144 17 Пименов Сергей Q 14 [А. M40-49] 02:41:32.13
145 39 Чижов Андрей Q 5 [А. M50-59] 02:41:34.07
146 4026 михайлов александр Q 2 [А. M60+] 02:41:34.62
147 364 Левашев Александр Q 20 [А. M30-39] 02:41:36.76
148 533 Чмелёв Павел Олегович Q 21 [А. M30-39] 02:41:36.92
149 546 MIKHAIL BALASHEV игоревич Q 6 [А. M50-59] 02:41:37.62
150 248 Иноятов Лев Михайлович Q 7 [А. M50-59] 02:41:42.06

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости