Велогонка 96км. Новокузнецк, 4 сентября 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Новокузнецк, 4 сентября 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 18 Рейтер Андрей Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:43:18.40
2 26 Боков Илья Владимирович Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:43:21.42
3 80 масленников вадим сергеевич Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:44:09.92
4 62 Соколов Алексей Николаевич Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:44:11.73
5 55 Масленников Сергей Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:45:06.63
6 38 Андреев Дмитрий Анатольевич Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:46:24.07
7 14 Днепровский Максим Сергеевич Q 1 [Д. M18+] 02:48:35.41
8 69 Власов Сергей Сергеевич Q 1 [Б. M18-39] 02:48:49.36
9 46 Вештемов Алексей Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:50:16.49
10 58 Русских Михаил Васильевич Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:50:18.42
11 41 Бочаров Виктор Петрович Q 1 [Б. M40-54] 02:51:47.51
12 5 Горбунцов Олег Q 2 [Б. M40-54] 02:51:48.17
13 83 Миланин Константин Алексеевич Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:52:12.00
14 51 Козорезов Юрий Сергеевич Q 2 [Б. M18-39] 02:52:33.02
15 25 Тациенко Андрей Q 3 [Б. M18-39] 02:52:47.12
16 15 Метцгер Михаил Q 4 [Б. M18-39] 02:53:11.44
17 22 Зайцев Андрей Q 3 [Б. M40-54] 02:53:14.99
18 79 Першуков Михаил Александрович Q 4 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:02.21
19 78 Постнов Валерий Александрович Q 7 [А. M30-39] 02:55:16.17
20 47 Караханов Александр Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:57:22.28
21 53 Светличный Марк Анатольевич Q 5 [Б. M40-54] 02:58:38.07
22 71 Асланов Роман Q 2 [А. M18-29] 02:58:55.09
23 21 Кожевников Сергей Анатольевич Q 5 [Б. M18-39] 02:59:17.42
24 7 Кузьмин Роман Q 6 [Б. M40-54] 03:00:51.33
25 64 Копылов Артем Q 2 [Д. M18+] 03:04:29.18
26 81 Letaeva Marina Q 1 [В. F46+] 03:04:42.67
27 48 Акимов Андрей Александрович Q 3 [Д. M18+] 03:04:47.70
28 72 Масленников Михаил Васильевич Q 7 [Б. M40-54] 03:05:20.08
29 36 Матюшинский Дмитрий Аркадьевич Q 1 [Б. M55+] 03:07:55.21
30 19 Гордейчик Владимир Александрович Q 1 [А. M50-59] 03:08:38.92
31 34 Кишко Константин Вениаминович Q 1 [А. M60+] 03:10:56.85
32 39 Усачев Виктор Александрович Q 6 [Б. M18-39] 03:12:08.83
33 44 Ролдугин Александр Николаевич Q 4 [Д. M18+] 03:13:40.19
34 17 Спиваков Сергей Андреевич Q 7 [Б. M18-39] 03:15:32.75
35 1 Кирпичев Артур Q 8 [Б. M18-39] 03:18:19.08
36 2 Гейнц Эдуард Викторович Q 8 [Б. M40-54] 03:18:19.14
37 35 Горбунцов Валентин Олегович Q 5 [Д. M18+] 03:19:01.94
38 20 Колечкина Вера Юрьевна Q 1 [В. F30-45] 03:23:05.79
39 75 Шестера Данил Q 6 [Д. M18+] 03:23:42.11
40 24 Варыгин Леонид Аркадьевич Q 7 [Д. M18+] 03:24:10.10
41 43 Иванов Артем Q 8 [Д. M18+] 03:24:38.62
42 29 филиппов евгений анатольевич Q 9 [Б. M18-39] 03:25:28.44
43 76 Гололобов Виталий Q 9 [Д. M18+] 03:26:45.55
44 82 Наумов Вячеслав Валентинович Q 9 [Б. M40-54] 03:27:12.83
45 40 Богданов Андрей Q 10 [Б. M40-54] 03:27:16.90
46 30 Бураков Виктор Эдуардович Q 10 [Д. M18+] 03:27:55.01
47 42 Семенцов Евгений Сергеевич Q 11 [Б. M40-54] 03:30:10.56
48 45 Вештемова Юлия Q 2 [В. F30-45] 03:30:15.89
49 49 Шипилов Николай Q 11 [Д. M18+] 03:30:48.81
50 68 Дозмолин Олег Викторович Q 12 [Д. M18+] 03:30:54.25

Страницы: 1 2 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости