Велогонка 103км. Лотошино, 17 июля 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 103км. Лотошино, 17 июля 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 1 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович Q 1 [Элита А] 02:19:16.64
2 331 Разумов Никита Q 2 [Элита А] 02:19:16.85
3 177 Тихонин Евгений Тимофеевич Q 3 [Элита А] 02:19:17.11
4 330 Курьянов Степан Михайлович Q 4 [Элита А] 02:19:17.96
5 283 Селедков Иван Q 5 [Элита А] 02:19:40.54
6 2 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 6 [Элита А] 02:19:42.17
7 48 Demekhin Andrey Q 1 [А. M50-59] 02:19:42.69
8 6 Шеваров Дмитрий Александрович Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:19:44.09
9 5 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 7 [Элита А] 02:19:45.04
10 111 Шевцов Николай Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:19:45.90
11 3 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович Q 8 [Элита А] 02:20:33.07
12 64 Семеко Олег Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:22:49.16
13 178 масленников вадим сергеевич Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:24:02.21
14 37 Аваков Аршак Артурович Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:24:06.08
15 213 Балунов Никита Олегович Q 9 [Элита А] 02:24:35.70
16 300 Кузьмиченко Александр Евгеньевич Q 4 [А. M40-49] 02:24:36.75
17 235 Морозов Алексей Сергеевич Q 2 [А. M18-29] 02:24:37.22
18 15 Кузнецов Владимир Q 1 [А. M60+] 02:24:37.41
19 241 михайлов александр Q 2 [А. M60+] 02:24:37.60
20 77 Avdeev Aleksey Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:24:38.10
21 58 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:24:38.32
22 212 Богданов Виталий Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:24:38.57
23 60 Максим Христенко Q 3 [А. M18-29] 02:24:38.58
24 338 Саляхутдинов Дмитрий Денисович Q 4 [А. M18-29] 02:24:38.81
25 9 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович Q 2 [А. M50-59] 02:24:38.81
26 225 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич Q 3 [А. M50-59] 02:24:39.17
27 104 Аполосов Александр Викторович Q 5 [А. M18-29] 02:24:39.20
28 208 Овчинников Серафим Витальевич Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:24:39.37
29 66 Ланг Герман Q 4 [А. M50-59] 02:24:39.51
30 296 Жданов Максим Иванович Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:24:39.96
31 207 Чижов Андрей Q 5 [А. M50-59] 02:24:40.13
32 17 Пименов Сергей Q 7 [А. M40-49] 02:24:40.18
33 148 Ивкин Илья Сергеевич Q 6 [А. M18-29] 02:24:41.54
34 49 Полонский Роман Q 8 [А. M40-49] 02:24:42.76
35 342 Нагнибедов Никита Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:24:43.07
36 7 Соколов Алексей Николаевич Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:24:49.38
37 126 Чечелев Кирилл Викторович Q 9 [А. M40-49] 02:24:50.68
38 8 Ковалев Роман Q 10 [А. M40-49] 02:24:56.53
39 88 Крестьянинов Илья Q 1 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:12.80
40 293 Зюзин Сергей Александрович Q 1 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:14.44
41 317 Фатнев Андрей Q 2 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:14.55
42 145 Киселёв Александр Q 3 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:14.77
43 302 Волков Владимир Михайлович Q 1 [Б. M55+] 02:25:14.95
44 78 Zhou Zheng Q 4 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:15.22
45 199 Питер Максим Владимирович Q 5 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:15.32
46 304 Лоренцо Джетти Q 6 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:15.32
47 32 Знатнов Андрей Юрьевич Q 2 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:15.38
48 41 Колесник Дмитрий Валерьевич Q 3 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:15.39
49 223 соловьев александр Q 7 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:15.48
50 162 Бородин Алексей Иванович Q 8 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:15.74

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости