Велогонка 96км. Руза, 25 сентября 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 25 сентября 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 27 Курьянов Степан Михайлович Q 1 [Элита А] 02:17:27.50
2 1 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович Q 2 [Элита А] 02:17:27.60
3 248 Селедков Иван Васильевич Q 3 [Элита А] 02:17:27.82
4 377 Шнырко Алексей Викторович Q 4 [Элита А] 02:17:37.25
5 347 Шеваров Дмитрий Александрович Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:17:39.21
6 262 Бако Александр Сергеевич Q 5 [Элита А] 02:17:40.10
7 375 Самойлов Бронислав Олегович Q 6 [Элита А] 02:18:42.26
8 3 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович Q 7 [Элита А] 02:18:45.61
9 5 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 8 [Элита А] 02:22:03.23
10 8 Ковалев Роман Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:22:07.10
11 410 Жуков Андрей Александрович Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:22:07.40
11 19 Ovsyannikov Nikita Viktorovich Q 2 [А. M18-29] 02:22:07.40
13 366 Чесалин Владимир Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:22:07.65
14 246 Demekhin Andrey Q 1 [А. M50-59] 02:22:07.94
15 50 Коробов Павел Борисович Q 9 [Элита А] 02:22:12.57
16 272 масленников вадим сергеевич Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:22:14.60
17 7 Соколов Алексей Николаевич Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:22:14.67
18 9 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович Q 2 [А. M50-59] 02:22:15.12
19 82 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:22:15.75
20 376 Akparov Jomi Jon Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:22:21.34
21 358 Урьяш Максим Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:22:30.42
22 378 Гришин Максим Алексеевич Q 10 [Элита А] 02:22:30.75
23 43 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:22:33.36
24 118 Николаев Александр Евгеньевич Q 3 [А. M18-29] 02:22:34.36
25 137 Богданов Виталий Q 4 [А. M40-49] 02:27:48.64
26 239 Мальков Алексей Сергеевич Q 1 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:21.29
27 75 Васильев Дмитрий Борисович Q 1 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:23.28
28 193 Фатнев Андрей Q 2 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:23.41
29 303 Киселев Павел Q 3 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:24.20
30 369 Власов Сергей Сергеевич Q 4 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:24.54
31 52 Соболев Сергей Викторович Q 5 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:25.03
32 319 Пужайкин Владимир Иванович Q 2 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:26.87
33 390 Лоренцо Джетти Q 6 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:28.21
34 311 Шарапов Станислав Николаевич Q 7 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:28.37
35 314 Фомичев Александр Q 3 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:28.59
36 219 Першуков Михаил Александрович Q 4 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:29.13
37 18 Волков Владимир Михайлович Q 1 [Б. M55+] 02:28:29.61
38 396 Горбунов Александр Q 5 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:30.53
39 340 Светличный Марк Анатольевич Q 6 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:30.84
40 71 Есипов Евгений Q 7 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:31.07
41 308 новиков андрей Q 8 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:36.07
42 64 Знатнов Андрей Юрьевич Q 9 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:38.00
43 73 дашьян карен николаевич Q 10 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:38.18
44 133 Ухов Руслан Николаевич Q 11 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:39.94
45 365 Малышев Федор Михайлович Q 8 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:40.11
46 112 Питер Максим Владимирович Q 9 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:40.56
47 318 Рубин Андрей Юрьевич Q 2 [Б. M55+] 02:28:40.56
48 397 Трушков Александр Николаевич Q 10 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:41.39
49 328 Койнов Константин Михайлович Q 11 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:41.44
50 381 Планкин Александр Анатольевич Q 12 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:42.15

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости