Велогонка 96км. Руза, 25 сентября 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 25 сентября 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
152 413 Герасимов Иван Борисович Q 17 [Б. M18-39] 03:28:40.62
153 231 Углова Ирина Сергеевна Q 12 [В. F30-45] 03:29:18.31
154 271 Цветкова Татьяна Алексеевна Q 13 [В. F30-45] 03:29:18.34
155 34 Капущова Ольга Николаевна Q 5 [В. F46+] 03:29:18.35
156 121 Деркунский Артём Q 56 [Д. М18+] 03:29:21.51
157 186 Люпа Анастасия Александровна Q 14 [В. F30-45] 03:30:07.57
158 325 Чумаков Валерий Q 57 [Д. М18+] 03:32:38.85
159 251 Пешехонов Александр Юрьевич Q 58 [Д. М18+] 03:33:14.77
160 105 Фарукшин Тимур Q 59 [Д. М18+] 03:33:47.06
161 114 Рюпин Дмитрий Олегович Q 60 [Д. М18+] 03:37:35.09
162 117 Комаров Дмитрий Олегович Q 61 [Д. М18+] 03:38:40.96
163 354 Белоусов Алексей Викторович Q 62 [Д. М18+] 03:39:11.51
164 141 Клишина Елена Q 15 [В. F30-45] 03:39:34.46
165 270 Самсонов Александр Q 63 [Д. М18+] 03:42:26.19
166 335 Коркунов Андрей Q 64 [Д. М18+] 03:45:16.03
167 291 Забабурин Денис Q 65 [Д. М18+] 03:47:40.72
168 187 Гришина Юлия Q 16 [В. F30-45] 03:47:49.84
169 103 Скуратов Сергей Александрович Q 66 [Д. М18+] 03:53:41.35
170 159 Басова Елена Q 17 [В. F30-45] 03:54:07.77
171 209 Бухтояров ОЛЕГ Q 67 [Д. М18+] 03:54:30.51
172 163 Чернопятов Михаил Анатольевич Q 68 [Д. М18+] 03:58:30.79
173 147 Зюбанова Евгения Витальевна Q 6 [В. F46+] 03:59:38.95
174 161 Ланцова Мария Георгиевна Q 7 [В. F46+] 04:13:09.47
404 Хомякова Евгения DNF [В. F46+]
388 Волков Артем DNF [Б. M18-39]
383 Слушняк Николай Игоревич DNF [А. M18-29] 00:20:23.13
363 Трофимов Юрий Викторович DNF [Элита А] 01:11:31.58
352 Ляпин Никита Романович DNF [Д. М18+] 01:19:32.56
295 Протасов Егор Юрьевич DNF [Д. М18+] 01:19:29.44
221 Суворов Станислав DNF [Д. М18+]
393 Золочевский Михаил Юрьевич DNF [Д. М18+]
135 Kozlov Denis DNF [Б. M18-39] 01:23:48.29
123 Ольков Валерий Владимирович DNF [Б. M55+] 01:37:51.26
91 Семеко Олег DNF [А. M40-49] 00:20:24.83
78 Зарубин Алексей DNF [Б. M40-54] 01:23:44.68
54 Осипов Сергей Александрович DNF [Д. М18+]
1079 Геращенко Сергей Анатольевич DNF [Б. M40-54] 01:42:32.18
24 Лукин Вячеслав Юрьевич DNF [Д. М18+]
88 Минашкин Сергей Сергеевич DNF [А. M30-39]
258 Леонтьев Алексей Анатольевич DSQ [Д. М18+]
195 Соловей Юрий Валерьевич DSQ [Д. М18+]

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4

Лента новостей

Все новости