Велогонка 90км. Суздаль, 12 сентября 2021

Результаты: Велогонка 90км. Суздаль, 12 сентября 2021.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 9 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 1 [А. Elite] 02:03:19.24
2 200 Semerikov Danila Mikhailovich Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:03:30.68
3 201 Захаров Руслан Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:07:04.16
4 3 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович Q 2 [А. Elite] 02:07:04.73
5 84 Разумов Никита Q 3 [А. Elite] 02:07:05.57
6 259 Балунов Никита Олегович Q 4 [А. Elite] 02:08:31.78
7 1 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович Q 5 [А. Elite] 02:08:32.10
8 23 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 6 [А. Elite] 02:08:32.15
9 6 Кузнецов Владимир Q 1 [А. M60+] 02:08:32.19
10 5 Жданов Александр Q 7 [А. Elite] 02:08:32.29
11 10 Шеваров Дмитрий Александрович Q 2 [А. M18-29] 02:08:32.39
12 8 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич Q 1 [А. M50-59] 02:08:32.68
13 4 Ковалев Роман Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:08:32.85
14 229 Шевцов Николай Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:08:32.88
15 88 Demekhin Andrey Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:08:32.96
16 100 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:08:33.26
17 13 Соколов Алексей Николаевич Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:08:33.74
18 225 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович Q 2 [А. M50-59] 02:08:34.06
19 265 Коробов Павел Борисович Q 8 [А. Elite] 02:08:34.11
20 43 Сатуров Кирилл Q 4 [А. M40-49] 02:08:34.47
21 12 Аваков Аршак Артурович Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:08:34.47
22 33 Ланг Герман Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:08:34.65
23 223 Васильков Дмитрий Q 7 [А. M40-49] 02:08:34.81
24 76 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:08:35.03
25 165 Шмыгун Андрей Николаевич Q 8 [А. M40-49] 02:08:35.62
26 58 Урьяш Максим Q 9 [А. M40-49] 02:08:35.99
27 41 масленников вадим сергеевич Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:08:36.43
28 30 Мясников Денис Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:08:37.03
29 102 Левашев Александр Q 7 [А. M30-39] 02:08:37.09
30 65 Валеев Максим Борисович Q 10 [А. M40-49] 02:08:37.29
31 55 михайлов александр Q 2 [А. M60+] 02:08:37.53
32 333 Пташинский Василий Q 11 [А. M40-49] 02:08:37.81
33 246 Яковлев Михаил Олегович Q 12 [А. M40-49] 02:08:38.14
34 92 Нетесов Павел Владимирович Q 8 [А. M30-39] 02:08:38.46
35 95 Хачатурян Тигран Кимович Q 9 [А. M30-39] 02:08:38.49
36 106 Полонский Роман Q 13 [А. M40-49] 02:08:38.87
37 253 попов александр Q 3 [А. M18-29] 02:08:39.77
38 173 Pysmennyi Anton Q 10 [А. M30-39] 02:08:39.92
39 267 Чмелёв Павел Олегович Q 11 [А. M30-39] 02:08:41.10
40 112 новиков андрей Q 12 [А. M30-39] 02:08:42.06
41 210 Филиппов Данила Игоревич Q 1 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:48.75
42 248 Минаев Илья Алексеевич Q 2 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:49.03
43 240 Крестьянинов Илья Q 3 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:49.05
44 254 Киселев Павел Q 4 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:49.27
45 224 журавель сергей юрьевич Q 5 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:49.40
46 115 Ивкин Илья Сергеевич Q 6 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:49.41
47 177 Довжик Михаил Сергеевич Q 7 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:49.43
48 193 Гаврилов Владислав Константинович Q 8 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:49.60
49 144 Киселёв Александр Q 9 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:50.19
50 90 Морозов Алексей Сергеевич Q 10 [Б. M18-39] 02:08:50.25

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости