Велогонка 96км. Новокузнецк, 5 сентября 2021

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Новокузнецк, 5 сентября 2021.
Общий зачет

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 18 Рейтер Андрей Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:40:37.89
2 5 Боков Илья Владимирович Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:40:39.20
3 68 Постнов Валерий Александрович Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:42:20.57
4 20 Масленников Сергей Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:42:20.60
5 40 Андреев Дмитрий Анатольевич Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:42:22.16
6 62 Караханов Александр Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:42:22.63
7 13 Соколов Алексей Николаевич Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:42:23.15
8 33 Князев Максим Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:42:25.00
9 72 Вештемов Алексей Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:45:50.26
10 67 Кашин Сергей Геннадьевич Q 4 [А. M40-49] 02:46:17.03
11 63 Сафиканов Александр Q 7 [А. M30-39] 02:46:17.08
12 10 Shishaev Gleb Q 8 [А. M30-39] 02:46:34.32
13 44 Горбунцов Олег Q 1 [Б. M40-54] 02:49:29.13
14 50 Колбасов Максим Q 1 [Б. M18-39] 02:49:30.12
15 17 Sudakov Ilua Q 2 [Б. M18-39] 02:50:00.15
16 70 Козорезов Юрий Сергеевич Q 3 [Б. M18-39] 02:51:10.54
17 69 Русских Михаил Васильевич Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:54:28.11
18 43 Епанчинцевв Владимир Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:56:06.31
19 64 Меер Андрей Александрович Q 9 [А. M30-39] 02:56:07.35
20 24 Ромашов Владимир Геннадьевич Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:56:19.71
21 9 Boyarshinov Vladimir Q 4 [Б. M18-39] 02:57:48.37
22 32 Матюшинский Дмитрий Аркадьевич Q 1 [Б. M55+] 02:58:07.76
23 49 Кузьмин Роман Q 2 [Б. M40-54] 02:58:09.39
24 39 Метцгер Михаил Q 5 [Б. M18-39] 03:00:02.70
25 42 Кишко Константин Вениаминович Q 2 [Б. M55+] 03:05:10.39
26 28 Чаринцев Константин Q 10 [А. M30-39] 03:07:02.67
27 47 Шведов Алексей Q 7 [А. M40-49] 03:07:03.18
28 61 филиппов евгений анатольевич Q 6 [Б. M18-39] 03:09:51.72
29 35 Либих Михаил Владимирович Q 7 [Б. M18-39] 03:12:07.09
30 3 Копченова Анастасия Николаевна Q 1 [В. F30-45] 03:12:14.87
31 37 Бурмистров Александр Q 3 [Б. M40-54] 03:12:14.89
32 27 Тациенко Андрей Q 8 [Б. M18-39] 03:12:47.51
33 65 Мормышев Антон Q 9 [Б. M18-39] 03:15:59.06
34 26 Гутов Сергей Викторович Q 10 [Б. M18-39] 03:15:59.16
35 53 Кожевников Сергей Анатольевич Q 11 [Б. M18-39] 03:17:33.71
36 38 KIRPICHEV ARTUR Q 12 [Б. M18-39] 03:23:58.40
37 1010 Ушаков Егор Николаевич Q 13 [Б. M18-39] 03:25:01.94
38 11 Семенцов Евгений Сергеевич Q 4 [Б. M40-54] 03:30:11.51
39 29 Zolotarev Ivan Q 5 [Б. M40-54] 03:30:13.38
40 59 Sidorovich Anna Nikolaevna Q 2 [В. F30-45] 03:30:51.05
41 71 Вештемова Юлия Q 3 [В. F30-45] 03:34:25.10
42 73 Карпенко Николай Q 14 [Б. M18-39] 03:36:28.80
43 57 Спиваков Сергей Андреевич Q 15 [Б. M18-39] 03:38:12.78
44 22 Богданов Андрей Q 6 [Б. M40-54] 03:42:13.83
45 1 Гордиевских Александр Q 1 [А. M50-59] 03:43:14.85
46 52 Неустроев Денис Q 7 [Б. M40-54] 03:51:08.07
47 6 Кузнецов Антон Q 16 [Б. M18-39] 03:58:26.52
48 2 Шахабутдинов Ренат Шаритович Q 8 [Б. M40-54] 04:02:36.38
49 25 Колобовников Константин Сергеевич Q 17 [Б. M18-39] 04:16:34.61
31 Гордейчик Владимир Александрович DNF [А. M50-59]

Лента новостей

Все новости