Велогонка 103км. Волоколамск, 6 сентября 2020

Результаты: Велогонка 103км. Волоколамск, 6 сентября 2020.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 2 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович Q 1 [M30-39] 02:27:47.13
2 17 Жданов Александр Q 2 [M30-39] 02:27:47.15
3 362 Нырков Дмитрий Юрьевич Q 1 [M18-29] 02:27:48.89
4 174 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич Q 1 [M50-59] 02:28:50.77
5 13 Кузнецов Владимир Q 1 [M60+] 02:28:51.78
6 268 CHURSIN PAVEL Q 2 [M18-29] 02:28:59.46
7 16 Куперасов Константин Вячеславович Q 3 [M18-29] 02:28:59.47
8 356 Ерофеев Никита Михайлович Q 3 [M30-39] 02:29:00.09
9 7 Левинзон Юрий Александрович Q 4 [M30-39] 02:29:00.43
10 26 Нужонков Сергей Александрович Q 5 [M30-39] 02:29:00.51
11 330 Балаев Евгений Q 4 [M18-29] 02:29:00.88
12 6 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович Q 6 [M30-39] 02:29:00.90
13 3 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 5 [M18-29] 02:29:02.04
14 40 Зверков Евгений Q 6 [M18-29] 02:29:02.76
15 213 Ковалев Роман Q 7 [M30-39] 02:29:02.91
16 1 Трофимов Юрий Викторович Q 8 [M30-39] 02:29:09.29
17 342 курбатов алексей юрьевич Q 7 [M18-29] 02:29:10.11
18 62 Demekhin Andrey Q 1 [M40-49] 02:30:26.33
19 344 Русин Александр Владимирович Q 2 [M40-49] 02:30:26.44
20 245 Kovalevskiy Vladimir Q 9 [M30-39] 02:30:26.78
21 296 Лазовский Руслан Q 10 [M30-39] 02:30:27.98
22 27 Нагнибедов Никита Q 11 [M30-39] 02:30:28.33
23 363 Шмыгун Андрей Николаевич Q 3 [M40-49] 02:30:29.08
24 4 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 12 [M30-39] 02:30:29.39
25 169 Балунов Никита Олегович Q 8 [M18-29] 02:31:14.86
26 350 Воронцов Роман Геннадьевич Q 4 [M40-49] 02:31:15.70
27 30 Бринько Иван Олегович Q 13 [M30-39] 02:31:15.93
28 327 Нюневас Дмитрий Викторович Q 14 [M30-39] 02:31:15.99
29 361 Мокров Дмитрий Владимирович Q 15 [M30-39] 02:31:16.55
30 194 Семеко Олег Q 5 [M40-49] 02:31:16.85
31 149 Разгуляев Дмитрий Евгеньевич Q 9 [M18-29] 02:31:17.01
32 219 Феоктистов Андрей Викторович Q 16 [M30-39] 02:31:17.12
33 58 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 17 [M30-39] 02:31:17.14
34 22 Балашев Михаил игоревич Q 2 [M50-59] 02:31:17.53
35 263 Разумов Максим Q 18 [M30-39] 02:31:17.55
36 376 Резников Илья Q 19 [M30-39] 02:31:17.69
37 77 Петручик Александр Q 20 [M30-39] 02:31:17.87
38 120 Дедков Денис Q 10 [M18-29] 02:31:18.65
39 241 масленников вадим сергеевич Q 21 [M30-39] 02:31:18.98
40 337 Чмелёв Павел Олегович Q 22 [M30-39] 02:31:19.27
41 380 Жуйков Денис Q 11 [M18-29] 02:31:19.28
42 303 Максим Христенко Q 12 [M18-29] 02:35:18.18
43 280 Тищенко Максим Сергеевич Q 23 [M30-39] 02:35:19.26
44 10 Васильков Дмитрий Q 24 [M30-39] 02:35:19.41
45 257 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич Q 25 [M30-39] 02:35:19.51
46 60 Сахончик Константин Q 6 [M40-49] 02:35:19.76
47 211 Сатуров Кирилл Q 7 [M40-49] 02:35:19.90
48 132 Романов Илья Михайлович Q 8 [M40-49] 02:35:20.17
49 164 Яковлев Михаил Олегович Q 9 [M40-49] 02:35:20.84
50 95 Левшин Игорь Алексеевич Q 3 [M50-59] 02:35:21.00

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости