Велогонка 90км. Томск, 26 июня 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 90км. Томск, 26 июня 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 2 Кашин Сергей Геннадьевич Q 1 [А. М40-49] 2:12:31.0
2 27 Боков Илья Владимирович Q 1 [А. М30-39] 2:12:31.6
3 29 Сафиканов Александр Q 2 [А. М30-39] 2:12:33.2
4 55 Семенов Антон Борисович Q 2 [А. М40-49] 2:12:36.0
5 37 Караханов Александр Q 3 [А. М40-49] 2:12:36.3
6 33 Якушевский Антон Викторович Q 3 [А. М30-39] 2:12:37.4
7 80 Середин Андрей Владимирович Q 4 [А. М30-39] 2:12:37.7
8 8 Масленников Сергей Q 1 [Д. М18+] 2:14:06.2
9 82 Грибанов Александр Q 2 [Д. М18+] 2:14:06.4
10 70 Бабин Константин Q 3 [Д. М18+] 2:14:06.6
11 39 Бочаров Виктор Петрович Q 4 [Д. М18+] 2:16:03.9
12 40 Егошин Андрей Юрьевич Q 5 [Д. М18+] 2:16:04.1
13 59 Осипенко Александр Андреевич Q 6 [Д. М18+] 2:16:04.3
14 15 Епанчинцевв Владимир Q 7 [Д. М18+] 2:16:04.6
15 45 Sukhodolin Oleg Aleksandrovuh Q 8 [Д. М18+] 2:16:04.7
16 85 Бородихин Дмитрий Евгеньевич Q 9 [Д. М18+] 2:16:06.9
17 32 Сенько Александр Q 10 [Д. М18+] 2:16:08.9
18 36 Усачев Виктор Александрович Q 11 [Д. М18+] 2:16:09.0
19 10 Шведов Алексей Q 12 [Д. М18+] 2:16:09.1
20 30 ясаков никита николаевич Q 13 [Д. М18+] 2:16:09.3
21 13 Гордейчик Владимир Александрович Q 14 [Д. М18+] 2:16:09.5
22 52 Анущенко Иван Иванович Q 15 [Д. М18+] 2:16:22.1
23 26 Горбунцов Олег Q 1 [Б. М40-54] 2:16:33.0
24 16 Boyarshinov Vladimir Q 2 [Б. М40-54] 2:16:33.2
25 57 Козорезов Юрий Сергеевич Q 1 [Б. М18-39] 2:16:33.3
26 7 Кузьмин Роман Q 3 [Б. М40-54] 2:16:33.4
27 86 Sudakov Ilua Q 2 [Б. М18-39] 2:16:34.3
28 23 Кожевников Сергей Анатольевич Q 3 [Б. М18-39] 2:16:35.0
29 17 Спиваков Сергей Андреевич Q 4 [Б. М18-39] 2:16:35.0
30 62 Огнев Данила Петрович Q 4 [Б. М40-54] 2:16:35.7
31 72 Ромашов Владимир Геннадьевич Q 16 [Д. М18+] 2:16:35.8
32 11 Сарайкин Егор Алексеевич Q 5 [Б. М18-39] 2:16:35.9
33 14 Метцгер Михаил Q 6 [Б. М18-39] 2:16:36.1
34 73 Бахирев Евгений Николаевич Q 5 [Б. М40-54] 2:16:36.6
35 84 Гутов Сергей Викторович Q 7 [Б. М18-39] 2:16:36.9
36 20 Иванов Алексей Юрьевич Q 6 [Б. М40-54] 2:16:38.5
37 74 Бухаров Владимир Сергеевич Q 17 [Д. М18+] 2:16:39.4
38 44 Молчуев Евгений Вячеславович Q 8 [Б. М18-39] 2:16:42.4
39 9 Пархомнко Сергей Николаевич Q 18 [Д. М18+] 2:16:51.6
40 65 Кулюкин Алексей Q 5 [А. М30-39] 2:17:38.4
41 71 Зубарев Павел Q 4 [А. М40-49] 2:19:38.1
42 12 Днепровский Максим Сергеевич Q 19 [Д. М18+] 2:21:18.1
43 22 Зайцев Андрей Q 20 [Д. М18+] 2:21:40.7
44 69 Лыгин Павел Игоревич Q 21 [Д. М18+] 2:21:41.2
45 1 Кирпичев Артур Q 22 [Д. М18+] 2:21:41.4
46 48 Сержан Константин Q 23 [Д. М18+] 2:21:41.5
47 4 Гейнц Эдуард Викторович Q 24 [Д. М18+] 2:21:41.8
48 21 Akulov Andrey Q 25 [Д. М18+] 2:21:42.2
49 53 Тимошин Алексей Q 26 [Д. М18+] 2:21:42.9
50 41 Шадрин Евгений Владимирович Q 27 [Д. М18+] 2:22:49.1

Страницы: 1 2 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости