Результаты гонки: Курск, 30 июня 2018. Общий зачет.

Результаты гонки на 100км. Курск, 30 июня 2018.
Общий зачет
Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 47 Ухов Петр Q 1 [M30-39] 02:29:38.54
2 83 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 2 [M30-39] 02:29:40.39
3 15 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 3 [M30-39] 02:29:40.64
4 94 Васильков Дмитрий Q 4 [M30-39] 02:29:40.68
5 102 Краснов Леонид Александрович Q 5 [M30-39] 02:30:21.64
6 10 Нагнибедов Никита Q 1 [M18-29] 02:30:27.94
7 67 Бажко Алексей Q 2 [M18-29] 02:31:57.07
8 78 Дедков Денис Q 3 [M18-29] 02:31:57.49
9 34 рыжов денис Q 1 [M40-49] 02:31:57.58
10 88 масленников вадим сергеевич Q 4 [M18-29] 02:31:58.55
11 99 Волов Николай Q 6 [M30-39] 02:31:59.60
12 1 Солянин Алексей Q 2 [M40-49] 02:32:00.21
13 40 Минаев Юрий Николаевич Q 3 [M40-49] 02:32:06.92
14 11 Обыдённов Алексей Алексеевич Q 4 [M40-49] 02:32:11.29
15 98 Шмаков Илья Q 5 [M40-49] 02:32:24.68
16 81 Гутиеррес-Камблор Андрей Владимирович Q 6 [M40-49] 02:32:25.57
17 71 Алимов Алишер Q 7 [M30-39] 02:32:56.82
18 100 Зубов Матвей Q 5 [M18-29] 02:32:56.83
19 76 Ежаков Вадим Александрович Q 7 [M40-49] 02:33:05.35
20 43 Ястребов Олег Владимирович Q 8 [M40-49] 02:33:19.25
21 2 Кудрявцев Антон Q 8 [M30-39] 02:36:36.47
22 153 Малюгин Александр Q 9 [M40-49] 02:36:36.64
23 9 Лубанец Никита Q 6 [M18-29] 02:39:44.23
24 46 Машков Алексей Александрович Q 9 [M30-39] 02:39:57.63
25 7 Пятаков Алексей Сергеевич Q 10 [M30-39] 02:39:57.97
26 36 Изикаев Даниил Рашитович Q 7 [M18-29] 02:39:58.24
27 51 Билан Петр Олегович Q 11 [M30-39] 02:40:25.51
28 64 Иванов Антон Анатольевич Q 8 [M18-29] 02:41:25.45
29 96 Клишин Дмитрий Анатольевич Q 12 [M30-39] 02:42:12.05
30 13 Попов Евгений Алексеевич Q 13 [M30-39] 02:42:17.01
31 8 Авдеев Виталий Q 9 [M18-29] 02:42:20.34
32 4 Хрусталев Никита Сергеевич Q 14 [M30-39] 02:42:22.40
33 39 Снурницын Павел Владимирович Q 15 [M30-39] 02:42:23.01
34 41 Зыкова Нина Константиновна Q 1 [F18+] 02:42:24.00
35 70 Проценко Алексей Михайлович Q 16 [M30-39] 02:42:24.72
36 56 Кунарёв Константин Вячеславович Q 1 [M50-59] 02:42:24.79
37 31 Лактюшин Николай Никитович Q 1 [M60+] 02:42:25.30
38 82 Лигачёва Карина Александровна Q 2 [F18+] 02:42:25.40
39 91 Нечаев Виктор Владленович Q 17 [M30-39] 02:42:25.43
40 65 Пискунов Андрей Викторович Q 18 [M30-39] 02:42:25.56
41 54 филиппов олег борисович Q 10 [M40-49] 02:42:25.59
42 84 Bykovskaya Maria Q 3 [F18+] 02:42:25.95
43 97 Карасев Денис Александрович Q 11 [M40-49] 02:42:27.82
44 48 Буторин Алексей Викторович Q 2 [M50-59] 02:42:28.85
45 57 серикова наталья алексеевна Q 4 [F18+] 02:42:30.37
46 35 Тагиров Рустем Ильдарович Q 19 [M30-39] 02:42:38.20
47 55 Сорокин Олег Игоревич Q 3 [M50-59] 02:42:38.87
48 72 Брежнев Дмитрий Анатольевич Q 20 [M30-39] 02:43:08.58
49 90 ярышев ильмир Q 21 [M30-39] 02:43:09.03
50 53 Буров Сергей Q 22 [M30-39] 02:43:10.79

Страницы: 1 2 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости