Результаты гонки: Суздаль, 8 июля 2018. Общий зачет.

Результаты гонки на 120км. Суздаль, 8 июля 2018.
Общий зачет
Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 475 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 1 [M18-29] 02:54:30.61
2 488 Васильков Дмитрий Q 1 [M30-39] 02:54:33.04
3 432 Иванов Антон Анатольевич Q 2 [M18-29] 02:54:33.78
4 6 Razlutskii Dmitrii Q 2 [M30-39] 02:54:33.79
5 485 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 3 [M30-39] 02:54:35.18
6 467 Бычков Андрей Вячеславович Q 1 [M40-49] 02:54:35.66
7 13 Бауэр Алексей Q 4 [M30-39] 02:54:52.80
8 464 Ежаков Вадим Александрович Q 2 [M40-49] 02:56:59.26
9 94 рыжов денис Q 3 [M40-49] 02:56:59.41
10 415 Першиков Дмитрий Юрьевич Q 5 [M30-39] 02:57:00.69
11 54 Волов Николай Александрович Q 6 [M30-39] 02:57:00.79
12 437 Феоктистов Андрей Викторович Q 7 [M30-39] 02:57:01.03
13 422 Нугаев Андрей Q 8 [M30-39] 02:57:01.05
14 83 Соловьев Сергей Q 4 [M40-49] 02:57:01.28
15 55 Изикаев Даниил Рашитович Q 3 [M18-29] 02:57:01.32
16 11 Шалахов Иван Алексеевич Q 4 [M18-29] 02:57:01.60
17 78 Агафонов Иван Николаевич Q 9 [M30-39] 02:57:01.73
18 10 Кудрявцев Антон Q 10 [M30-39] 02:57:01.75
19 14 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 11 [M30-39] 02:57:02.09
20 5 Родионов Михаил Q 12 [M30-39] 02:57:03.66
21 456 Алимов Алишер Q 13 [M30-39] 02:59:19.49
22 30 Яковцев Андрей Андреевич Q 14 [M30-39] 02:59:19.54
23 7 Любимов Иван Сергеевич Q 15 [M30-39] 03:00:20.65
24 450 Лебедев Константин Евгеньевич Q 16 [M30-39] 03:00:20.99
25 412 Потребчук Алексей Q 17 [M30-39] 03:00:22.20
26 8 Шелков Дмитрий Аркадьевич Q 18 [M30-39] 03:01:30.46
27 64 Ястребов Олег Владимирович Q 5 [M40-49] 03:02:25.60
28 82 Хаченков Сергей Николаевич Q 6 [M40-49] 03:02:36.84
29 447 Левшин Игорь Алексеевич Q 1 [M50-59] 03:05:14.33
30 482 Иванов Юрий Владимирович Q 19 [M30-39] 03:05:15.00
31 73 Сазонов Егор Станиславович Q 20 [M30-39] 03:05:15.50
32 61 Минаев Юрий Николаевич Q 7 [M40-49] 03:05:38.01
33 49 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич Q 21 [M30-39] 03:06:23.07
34 47 Лосев Константин Валерьевич Q 5 [M18-29] 03:09:27.62
35 472 Пискунов Андрей Викторович Q 22 [M30-39] 03:11:14.36
36 96 Баркасов Степан Сергеевич Q 23 [M30-39] 03:11:25.52
37 17 Лигачёва Карина Александровна Q 1 [F18+] 03:12:46.19
38 410 Бакулов Фёдор Андреевич Q 24 [M30-39] 03:13:29.63
39 66 Жуков Максим Валерьевич Q 8 [M40-49] 03:13:33.33
40 416 Балунов Никита Олегович Q 6 [M18-29] 03:14:00.72
41 58 Снурницын Павел Владимирович Q 25 [M30-39] 03:14:34.51
42 474 Баклунов Максим Витальевич Q 9 [M40-49] 03:14:38.40
43 478 Галиев Марат Эргунович Q 26 [M30-39] 03:14:39.72
44 57 Агаев Микаил Судеф оглы Q 10 [M40-49] 03:14:40.11
45 457 мелихов Александр евгеньевич Q 27 [M30-39] 03:14:40.42
46 12 Пузанов Артем Витальевич Q 11 [M40-49] 03:14:41.16
47 469 Грановский Николай Алексеевич Q 1 [M60+] 03:14:41.92
48 452 Руденко Сергей Александрович Q 12 [M40-49] 03:14:42.12
49 411 Шкуро Станислав Владимирович Q 13 [M40-49] 03:14:44.04
50 62 Зыкова Нина Константиновна Q 2 [F18+] 03:14:46.35

Страницы: 1 2 3 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости