Велогонка 113км. Волоколамск, 6 июня 2021

Результаты: Велогонка 113км. Волоколамск, 6 июня 2021.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 1 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:41:03.25
2 37 Худов Никита Михайлович Q 2 [] 00:51:45.50
2 21 Трофимов Юрий Викторович Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:41:04.76
3 9 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:41:07.57
4 23 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:41:19.40
5 410 Тихонин Евгений Тимофеевич Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:41:19.79
6 3 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:41:22.21
7 347 Ильичев Николай Q 2 [А. M18-29] 02:43:29.55
8 4 Ковалев Роман Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:43:58.61
9 73 Мокров Дмитрий Владимирович Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:43:59.04
10 10 Шеваров Дмитрий Александрович Q 3 [А. M18-29] 02:44:10.02
11 516 Червяков Дмитрий Сергеевич Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:44:10.28
11 123 Рамазанов Теймур Q 11 [] 03:08:23.40
12 2 Куперасов Константин Вячеславович Q 7 [А. M30-39] 02:44:46.06
13 448 Краснов Леонид Александрович Q 8 [А. M30-39] 02:44:46.12
14 6 Кузнецов Владимир Q 1 [А. M60+] 02:44:49.17
15 509 Кузьмиченко Александр Евгеньевич Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:44:49.28
16 502 Минашкин Сергей Сергеевич Q 9 [А. M30-39] 02:44:49.39
17 272 Хачатурян Тигран Кимович Q 10 [А. M30-39] 02:44:49.40
18 503 Ласточкин Юрий Александрович Q 4 [А. M18-29] 02:44:49.59
19 147 Соловьев Павел Сергеевич Q 5 [А. M18-29] 02:44:49.85
20 192 Бахилин Андрей Борисович Q 4 [А. M40-49] 02:44:49.92
21 493 Шевцов Николай Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:44:50.03
22 352 Колганов Константин Михайлович Q 11 [А. M30-39] 02:44:50.62
23 145 Дедков Денис Q 6 [А. M18-29] 02:44:50.66
24 397 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович Q 1 [А. M50-59] 02:44:50.69
25 88 Demekhin Andrey Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:44:50.74
26 111 Кутасов Максим Q 12 [А. M30-39] 02:44:50.82
27 385 Жуков Андрей Александрович Q 7 [А. M40-49] 02:44:50.83
28 14 Поливанов Артем Q 13 [А. M30-39] 02:44:50.96
29 305 Diamond Mark Q 7 [А. M18-29] 02:44:51.08
30 351 Нужонков Сергей Александрович Q 14 [А. M30-39] 02:44:51.19
31 302 Тиунов Глеб Александрович Q 15 [А. M30-39] 02:44:51.24
31 444 Боев Юрий Q 31 [] 03:15:38.51
32 7 Ерофеев Никита Михайлович Q 16 [А. M30-39] 02:44:51.32
33 489 Кочетов Игорь Вячеславович Q 17 [А. M30-39] 02:44:51.56
33 409 Gvozdev Ivan Q 33 [] 01:42:13.70
34 413 Воронцов Роман Геннадьевич Q 8 [А. M40-49] 02:44:51.59
35 161 Чижов Андрей Q 2 [А. M50-59] 02:44:51.74
36 333 Пташинский Василий Q 9 [А. M40-49] 02:44:52.01
37 465 Виноградов Иван Алексеевич Q 8 [А. M18-29] 02:44:52.11
38 100 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 18 [А. M30-39] 02:44:52.26
39 507 Сурков Александр Николаевич Q 9 [А. M18-29] 02:44:52.45
40 193 Карасев Дмитрий Евгеньевич Q 10 [А. M40-49] 02:44:52.51
41 8 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич Q 3 [А. M50-59] 02:44:52.52
42 411 Добродеев Сергей Вячеславович Q 4 [А. M50-59] 02:44:52.57
43 28 Петручик Александр Q 19 [А. M30-39] 02:44:52.58
44 330 Яковлев Михаил Олегович Q 11 [А. M40-49] 02:44:52.98
45 322 Разумов Никита Q 10 [А. M18-29] 02:44:53.12
46 312 Нюневас Дмитрий Викторович Q 20 [А. M30-39] 02:44:53.28

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости