Велогонка 113км. Волоколамск, 6 июня 2021

Результаты: Велогонка 113км. Волоколамск, 6 июня 2021.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
95 370 Знатнов Андрей Юрьевич Q 2 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:07.47
96 416 Дорожкин Павел Михайлович Q 10 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:07.60
97 480 Попов Евгений Алексеевич Q 11 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:07.85
98 435 Першиков Дмитрий Q 12 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:07.85
99 388 Мариинский Василий Михайлович Q 13 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:07.87
100 506 Хайреев Оскар Q 14 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:08.24
101 518 Паничев Юрий Владимирович Q 2 [Б. M55+] 02:54:08.30
102 481 Кузнецов Роман Q 15 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:08.36
103 303 Киселёв Александр Q 16 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:08.36
104 404 Хватов Артем Александрович Q 17 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:08.86
105 226 Пименов Сергей Q 3 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:09.30
106 457 Суслов Олег Витальевич Q 4 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:09.51
107 177 Беляков Иван Q 18 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:09.51
108 344 Васенин Станислав Александрович Q 19 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:09.58
109 180 Ланг Герман Q 5 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:09.63
110 343 Малышев Федор Михайлович Q 20 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:09.63
111 424 Вознюк Виталий Иванович Q 21 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:09.84
112 187 Минаев Илья Алексеевич Q 22 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:10.03
113 422 Рубин Андрей Юрьевич Q 3 [Б. M55+] 02:54:10.06
114 207 Pysmennyi Anton Q 23 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:10.12
115 534 Планкин Александр Анатольевич Q 6 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:10.30
116 415 Шарапов Александр Николаевич Q 24 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:10.32
117 420 Зюзин Сергей Александрович Q 7 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:10.66
118 429 Кабалов Александр Георгиевич Q 25 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:10.88
119 152 Онищенко Юрий Q 26 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:11.02
120 113 Сапронов Олег Петрович Q 8 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:11.81
121 546 Жук Наталья Владимировна Q 121 [] 01:46:16.36
121 202 Шмаков Илья Юрьевич Q 9 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:12.02
122 513 Южанинов Алексей Q 27 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:12.20
123 236 Милешкин Никита Q 28 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:12.26
124 520 Дубатолов Антон Q 29 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:12.33
125 50 Сильниченко Александр Q 30 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:12.50
126 134 Фатыхов Дмитрий Русланович Q 31 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:12.60
127 243 Грызанов Дмитрий Q 10 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:12.62
128 433 Горбенко Артем Q 11 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:12.66
129 80 Волов Николай Q 12 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:12.94
130 46 Лебедев Николай Q 13 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:13.35
131 363 Пономарев Лев Сергеевич Q 32 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:13.67
131 255 Максимчук Денис Олегович Q 131 [] 01:55:04.43
132 346 Гаврилов Владислав Константинович Q 33 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:13.76
133 348 Вешняков Сергей Васильевич Q 4 [Б. M55+] 02:54:13.96
134 478 Цалемчук Эдуард Юрьевич Q 14 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:14.01
135 150 Мясников Денис Q 34 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:14.39
136 403 Никитин Сергей Q 15 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:14.76
137 190 Косолапов Антон Романович Q 35 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:14.80
138 204 Николаев Дмитрий Валентинович Q 36 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:14.99
139 156 Горячев Вячеслав Евгеньевич Q 5 [Б. M55+] 02:54:15.13
140 101 Ерохин Дмитрий Андреевич Q 37 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:15.33
141 526 Belov Alexey Q 38 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:15.91
142 44 Исаев Максим Q 39 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:16.06

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости