Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 сентября 2021

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 сентября 2021.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Место Номер Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 1 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович М Q 1 [A. Elite] 02:21:48.45
2 5 Жданов Александр М Q 2 [A. Elite] 02:21:49.55
3 23 Соколов Евгений Владимирович М Q 3 [A. Elite] 02:21:58.99
4 3 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович М Q 4 [A. Elite] 02:22:27.88
5 10 Шеваров Дмитрий Александрович М Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:22:43.06
6 100 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич М Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:24:25.89
7 252 Разумов Никита М Q 5 [A. Elite] 02:24:26.10
8 88 Demekhin Andrey М Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:24:26.21
9 335 масленников вадим сергеевич М Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:24:27.23
10 8 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич М Q 1 [А. M50-59] 02:24:28.05
11 6 Кузнецов Владимир М Q 1 [А. M60+] 02:24:31.54
12 349 Гомозков Артём Станиславович М Q 6 [A. Elite] 02:25:34.37
13 350 Коробов Павел Борисович М Q 7 [A. Elite] 02:25:34.39
14 352 Сурков Александр Николаевич М Q 8 [A. Elite] 02:25:34.42
15 121 Максим Христенко М Q 2 [А. M18-29] 02:25:40.32
16 15 Чесалин Владимир М Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:26:17.04
17 13 Соколов Алексей Николаевич М Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:26:29.22
18 281 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович М Q 2 [А. M50-59] 02:26:29.49
19 12 Аваков Аршак Артурович М Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:26:30.01
20 263 Курьянов Степан Михайлович М Q 9 [A. Elite] 02:26:30.62
21 333 Пташинский Василий М Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:26:30.74
22 26 Diamond Mark М Q 3 [А. M18-29] 02:26:32.53
23 191 Kovalevskiy Vladimir М Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:26:35.07
24 339 Урьяш Максим М Q 4 [А. M40-49] 02:26:40.03
25 78 Ланг Герман М Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:26:41.79
26 133 Яковлев Михаил Олегович М Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:26:56.79
27 45 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич М Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:27:01.09
28 138 Pysmennyi Anton М Q 7 [А. M30-39] 02:27:03.35
29 377 Горбунов Александр М Q 7 [А. M40-49] 02:27:09.76
30 374 Куколев Павел Евгеньевич М Q 1 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:36.06
31 9 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич М Q 10 [A. Elite] 02:28:47.06
32 70 Пересада Александр Владимирович М Q 8 [А. M30-39] 02:31:26.91
33 47 Ивкин Илья Сергеевич М Q 2 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:36.23
34 267 Сибирцев Иван М Q 3 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:38.08
35 112 Филиппов Данила Игоревич М Q 4 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:43.73
36 71 Крестьянинов Илья М Q 5 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:44.36
37 51 Киселев Павел М Q 6 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:46.00
38 137 Свистунов Илья Германович М Q 7 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:46.76
39 203 Минаев Илья Алексеевич М Q 8 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:47.98
40 322 Питер Максим Владимирович М Q 9 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:49.38
41 320 Довжик Михаил Сергеевич М Q 10 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:57.01
42 344 Нагнибедов Никита М Q 11 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:58.79
43 39 Шумилов Юрий Владимирович М Q 12 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:00.18
44 382 Левченко Алексей М Q 13 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:00.30
45 342 Устинов Сергей Александрович М Q 14 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:01.52
46 386 соловьев александр М Q 15 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:02.94
47 75 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич М Q 16 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:09.36
48 205 Киселёв Александр М Q 17 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:38.83
49 261 Богданов Виталий М Q 1 [Б. M40-54] 02:37:08.20
50 402 Avdeev Aleksey М Q 2 [Б. M40-54] 02:37:26.30

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости