Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 сентября 2021

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 сентября 2021.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 1 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович Q 1 [A. Elite] 02:21:48.45
2 5 Жданов Александр Q 2 [A. Elite] 02:21:49.55
3 23 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 3 [A. Elite] 02:21:58.99
4 3 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович Q 4 [A. Elite] 02:22:27.88
5 10 Шеваров Дмитрий Александрович Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:22:43.06
6 100 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:24:25.89
7 252 Разумов Никита Q 5 [A. Elite] 02:24:26.10
8 88 Demekhin Andrey Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:24:26.21
9 335 масленников вадим сергеевич Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:24:27.23
10 8 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич Q 1 [А. M50-59] 02:24:28.05
11 6 Кузнецов Владимир Q 1 [А. M60+] 02:24:31.54
12 349 Гомозков Артём Станиславович Q 6 [A. Elite] 02:25:34.37
13 350 Коробов Павел Борисович Q 7 [A. Elite] 02:25:34.39
14 352 Сурков Александр Николаевич Q 8 [A. Elite] 02:25:34.42
15 121 Максим Христенко Q 2 [А. M18-29] 02:25:40.32
16 15 Чесалин Владимир Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:26:17.04
17 13 Соколов Алексей Николаевич Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:26:29.22
18 281 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович Q 2 [А. M50-59] 02:26:29.49
19 12 Аваков Аршак Артурович Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:26:30.01
20 263 Курьянов Степан Михайлович Q 9 [A. Elite] 02:26:30.62
21 333 Пташинский Василий Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:26:30.74
22 26 Diamond Mark Q 3 [А. M18-29] 02:26:32.53
23 191 Kovalevskiy Vladimir Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:26:35.07
24 339 Урьяш Максим Q 4 [А. M40-49] 02:26:40.03
25 78 Ланг Герман Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:26:41.79
26 133 Яковлев Михаил Олегович Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:26:56.79
27 45 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:27:01.09
28 138 Pysmennyi Anton Q 7 [А. M30-39] 02:27:03.35
29 377 Горбунов Александр Q 7 [А. M40-49] 02:27:09.76
30 374 Куколев Павел Евгеньевич Q 1 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:36.06
31 9 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 10 [A. Elite] 02:28:47.06
32 70 Пересада Александр Владимирович Q 8 [А. M30-39] 02:31:26.91
33 47 Ивкин Илья Сергеевич Q 2 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:36.23
34 267 Сибирцев Иван Q 3 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:38.08
35 112 Филиппов Данила Игоревич Q 4 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:43.73
36 71 Крестьянинов Илья Q 5 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:44.36
37 51 Киселев Павел Q 6 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:46.00
38 137 Свистунов Илья Германович Q 7 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:46.76
39 203 Минаев Илья Алексеевич Q 8 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:47.98
40 322 Питер Максим Владимирович Q 9 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:49.38
41 320 Довжик Михаил Сергеевич Q 10 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:57.01
42 344 Нагнибедов Никита Q 11 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:58.79
43 39 Шумилов Юрий Владимирович Q 12 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:00.18
44 382 Левченко Алексей Q 13 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:00.30
45 342 Устинов Сергей Александрович Q 14 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:01.52
46 386 соловьев александр Q 15 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:02.94
47 75 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич Q 16 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:09.36
48 205 Киселёв Александр Q 17 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:38.83
49 261 Богданов Виталий Q 1 [Б. M40-54] 02:37:08.20
50 402 Avdeev Aleksey Q 2 [Б. M40-54] 02:37:26.30

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости