Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 148 Селедков Иван Q 1 [M30-39] 02:11:36.36
2 303 Трофимов Юрий Викторович Q 2 [M30-39] 02:11:38.53
3 391 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 1 [M18-29] 02:11:40.37
4 309 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович Q 3 [M30-39] 02:11:40.76
5 399 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович Q 2 [M18-29] 02:11:41.97
6 314 Фокин Михаил Васильевич Q 3 [M18-29] 02:11:54.36
7 392 Куперасов Константин Вячеславович Q 4 [M18-29] 02:14:00.31
8 200 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 4 [M30-39] 02:14:02.97
9 386 Жуков Андрей Александрович Q 1 [M40-49] 02:14:04.70
10 380 Кузнецов Владимир Иванович Q 1 [M60+] 02:14:04.79
11 43 Ухов Петр Q 5 [M30-39] 02:14:04.84
12 245 Klimenko Alexey Q 5 [M18-29] 02:14:04.91
13 249 Васильков Дмитрий Q 6 [M30-39] 02:14:21.25
14 383 Мохов Антон Дмитриевич Q 6 [M18-29] 02:14:22.52
15 282 Левинзон Юрий Александрович Q 7 [M30-39] 02:14:55.30
16 382 Хамидулин Павел Q 2 [M40-49] 02:14:55.59
17 160 Феоктистов Андрей Викторович Q 8 [M30-39] 02:14:56.33
18 197 Демехин Андрей Юрьевич Q 3 [M40-49] 02:14:58.86
19 268 Иванов Антон Q 7 [M18-29] 02:14:59.36
20 276 Сатуров Кирилл Q 4 [M40-49] 02:14:59.78
21 362 Громов Роман Владимирович Q 9 [M30-39] 02:15:00.06
22 116 Дедков Денис Q 8 [M18-29] 02:15:00.17
23 395 Беляев Дмитрий Олегович Q 9 [M18-29] 02:15:00.29
24 39 Шелков Дмитрий Q 10 [M30-39] 02:15:00.40
25 387 Синельников Дмитрий Вадимович Q 10 [M18-29] 02:15:00.73
26 388 Шалахов Иван Q 11 [M18-29] 02:15:00.99
27 53 Луконькин Тимофей Q 5 [M40-49] 02:15:01.13
28 147 Балашев Михаил Игоревич Q 1 [M50-59] 02:15:01.22
29 367 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 11 [M30-39] 02:15:01.61
30 42 Михайлов Егор Q 12 [M30-39] 02:15:02.39
31 295 михайлов александр Q 2 [M50-59] 02:15:02.46
32 167 Писаренко Роман Михайлович Q 13 [M30-39] 02:15:02.60
33 215 Яковлев Михаил Олегович Q 6 [M40-49] 02:15:03.69
34 358 Балаболина Светлана Q 14 [M30-39] 02:15:04.18
35 231 Петручик Александр Q 15 [M30-39] 02:15:07.01
36 214 Тищенко Максим Сергеевич Q 12 [M18-29] 02:15:07.15
37 153 Семеко Олег Q 7 [M40-49] 02:15:07.50
38 211 Койнов Константин Q 16 [M30-39] 02:15:08.12
39 319 Знатнов Андрей Юрьевич Q 8 [M40-49] 02:15:08.46
40 257 Грызанов Дмитрий Q 9 [M40-49] 02:15:09.40
41 138 Фомичев Александр Q 10 [M40-49] 02:15:10.39
42 140 KOVALEV ROMAN Александрович Q 17 [M30-39] 02:15:10.50
43 78 Лазовский Руслан Q 18 [M30-39] 02:15:11.28
44 363 Венедиктов Михаил Q 11 [M40-49] 02:15:11.54
45 389 Сахончик Константин Q 12 [M40-49] 02:15:11.59
46 161 Нечаев Виктор Q 19 [M30-39] 02:15:11.70
47 258 Шмыгун Андрей Николаевич Q 13 [M40-49] 02:15:11.77
48 62 Чижов Андрей Q 3 [M50-59] 02:15:11.79
49 286 Ястребов Олег Владимирович Q 14 [M40-49] 02:15:12.36
50 194 Тайков Михаил Владимирович Q 20 [M30-39] 02:15:12.82

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости