Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
251 242 Григорьев Дмитрий Дмитриевич Q 102 [M30-39] 02:54:19.20
252 277 Коновалов Максим Павлович Q 103 [M30-39] 02:55:06.81
253 28 Каневский Денис Александрович Q 104 [M30-39] 02:55:21.74
254 55 Ермишин Роман Q 77 [M40-49] 02:55:32.26
255 107 Каневский Александр Евгеньевич Q 28 [M50-59] 02:55:59.46
256 93 Семенов Петр Александрович Q 105 [M30-39] 02:56:44.18
257 266 Sadykov Timur Q 106 [M30-39] 02:58:31.12
258 381 Изюмов Иван Сергеевич Q 78 [M40-49] 02:58:45.47
259 396 Новиков Михаил Александрович Q 107 [M30-39] 02:59:04.41
260 176 Гладько Роман Алексеевич Q 108 [M30-39] 02:59:30.24
261 125 Ерохин Дмитрий Андреевич Q 109 [M30-39] 02:59:37.12
262 365 Лебедев Александр Васильевич Q 79 [M40-49] 02:59:42.45
263 95 Власенко Андрей Сергеевич Q 110 [M30-39] 02:59:57.78
264 181 Руновский Артур Q 111 [M30-39] 02:59:59.05
265 226 Голенищев Сергей Павлович Q 112 [M30-39] 03:00:40.76
266 145 Киселев Павел Александрович Q 80 [M40-49] 03:00:42.40
267 157 Богданович Константин Q 81 [M40-49] 03:01:15.83
268 236 Самсонова Полина Q 16 [F18+] 03:02:03.07
269 120 Киреев Александр Николаевич Q 82 [M40-49] 03:02:29.27
270 36 Докадина Татьяна Михайловна Q 17 [F18+] 03:02:30.31
271 130 Ахмаджанова Татьяна Георгиевна Q 18 [F18+] 03:02:36.16
272 32 Pashchenko Anton Q 113 [M30-39] 03:02:37.23
273 222 Морской Сергей Владимирович Q 83 [M40-49] 03:03:04.45
274 177 Журавлев Алексей Валерьевич Q 29 [M50-59] 03:03:15.69
275 33 Мельников Антон Борисович Q 114 [M30-39] 03:03:18.41
276 31 Трофименко Иван Q 29 [M18-29] 03:03:27.95
277 90 Семенов Александр юрьевич Q 30 [M50-59] 03:03:30.73
278 137 Валиев Айдар Димович Q 31 [M50-59] 03:03:48.91
279 169 Забавников Владимир Борисович Q 32 [M50-59] 03:03:56.82
280 83 Мансырев Михаил Ибрагимович Q 4 [M60+] 03:04:06.86
281 182 Лапшин Андрей Романович Q 84 [M40-49] 03:04:35.53
282 170 Кузнецов Петр Владимирович Q 85 [M40-49] 03:04:40.50
283 102 Вильф Виктория Александровна Q 19 [F18+] 03:04:50.46
284 252 Головатюк Виталий Q 33 [M50-59] 03:04:53.54
285 246 Vasilev Maxim Q 115 [M30-39] 03:09:03.50
286 289 Юнусов Рустам Шавкатович Q 116 [M30-39] 03:09:51.04
287 142 Трифонов Михаил Игоревич Q 117 [M30-39] 03:10:12.30
288 296 Токарев Станислав Евгеньевич Q 118 [M30-39] 03:11:38.52
289 205 Егина Ульяна Михайловна Q 20 [F18+] 03:12:03.53
290 360 Кожевников Антон Павлович Q 119 [M30-39] 03:12:40.43
291 178 Шиманюк Роман Денисович Q 120 [M30-39] 03:13:55.66
292 250 Тесситоре Марио Q 34 [M50-59] 03:15:22.38
293 377 Kouznetsova Amy Q 21 [F18+] 03:15:43.72
294 77 Боровой Игорь Борисович Q 35 [M50-59] 03:15:59.06
295 110 Шевцов Алексей Q 86 [M40-49] 03:16:27.11
296 224 Гвозданный Дмитрий Петрович Q 121 [M30-39] 03:18:09.83
297 103 Алферов Иван Q 122 [M30-39] 03:19:14.60
298 328 Токарев Антон Q 123 [M30-39] 03:19:16.56
299 364 Небольсина Екатерина Q 22 [F18+] 03:20:25.41
300 104 Жорник Максим Q 87 [M40-49] 03:21:07.92

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости