Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
101 60 Котельников Александр Q 9 [M50-59] 02:25:58.74
102 351 Аппанов Александр Q 29 [M40-49] 02:25:59.49
103 72 Буторин Алексей Викторович Q 10 [M50-59] 02:26:00.25
104 311 Поливанов Артем Q 47 [M30-39] 02:26:02.92
105 333 Сазонов Егор Q 48 [M30-39] 02:26:03.25
106 320 Хрусталев Никита Q 49 [M30-39] 02:26:03.49
107 278 Гудь Вячеслав Игоревич Q 50 [M30-39] 02:26:03.68
108 127 Михайлов Sergey Викторович Q 11 [M50-59] 02:26:04.20
109 48 Катренко Алексей Александрович Q 51 [M30-39] 02:26:05.49
110 385 Ошурков Иван Евгеньевич Q 30 [M40-49] 02:26:06.08
111 12 Щеголев Алексей Михайлович Q 52 [M30-39] 02:26:06.15
112 373 Kasterin Anton Q 53 [M30-39] 02:26:06.44
113 100 Блажко Дмитрий Q 31 [M40-49] 02:26:07.23
114 225 Сисемов Виктор Сергеевич Q 2 [M60+] 02:26:09.24
115 223 Планкин Александр Анатольевич Q 54 [M30-39] 02:26:09.25
116 241 Грановский Николай Q 3 [M60+] 02:26:10.07
117 371 Зотов Алексей Q 55 [M30-39] 02:26:10.19
118 347 Вешняков Сергей Васильевич Q 12 [M50-59] 02:26:10.60
119 293 Серикова Наталья Алексеевна Q 2 [F18+] 02:26:13.30
120 251 Шмелев Александр Сергеевич Q 56 [M30-39] 02:26:13.60
121 301 Кузьминов Александр Николаевич Q 32 [M40-49] 02:26:14.20
122 192 Сарапкин Антон Александрович Q 57 [M30-39] 02:26:14.30
123 339 Орлов Алексей Q 13 [M50-59] 02:26:14.54
124 71 Сапронов Олег Петрович Q 33 [M40-49] 02:26:15.95
125 18 Алимов Алишер Q 58 [M30-39] 02:26:16.48
126 302 Безруков Алексей Сергеевич Q 59 [M30-39] 02:26:16.94
127 123 Dmitriev Alexander Q 34 [M40-49] 02:26:18.88
128 131 Пузанов Артем Витальевич Q 35 [M40-49] 02:26:19.17
129 26 Григоренко Владимир Q 14 [M50-59] 02:26:20.79
130 219 Сомкин Денис Сергеевич Q 60 [M30-39] 02:26:22.56
131 112 Волков Сергей Q 36 [M40-49] 02:26:23.99
132 300 Тагиров Рустем Ильдарович Q 61 [M30-39] 02:26:27.58
133 199 Жаров Алексей Владимирович Q 62 [M30-39] 02:26:27.70
134 81 Шиндякин Дмитрий Q 37 [M40-49] 02:26:30.05
135 210 Кузнецов Антон Q 63 [M30-39] 02:26:31.98
136 308 Приходько Александр Вячеславович Q 64 [M30-39] 02:26:33.69
137 316 Пискунов Андрей Викторович Q 65 [M30-39] 02:26:33.85
138 121 Дубинин Евгений Анатольевич Q 38 [M40-49] 02:26:40.55
139 378 Смирнов Владимир Павлович Q 17 [M18-29] 02:27:06.37
140 73 Курочкин Игорь Анатольевич Q 66 [M30-39] 02:29:50.06
141 315 Кушнир Николай Дмитриевич Q 18 [M18-29] 02:30:57.45
142 1003 новиков андрей Q 67 [M30-39] 02:31:01.57
143 204 Комаров Сергей Анатольевич Q 68 [M30-39] 02:31:05.73
144 171 Михайлов Владимир Q 69 [M30-39] 02:31:09.24
145 139 Мясников Денис сергеевич Q 70 [M30-39] 02:31:12.55
146 281 Дубин Сергей Q 71 [M30-39] 02:31:14.56
147 334 Боровков Олег Q 39 [M40-49] 02:31:14.70
148 122 Хробостов сергей Q 40 [M40-49] 02:31:16.09
149 220 Епимахов Дмитрий Q 72 [M30-39] 02:31:17.18
150 260 Миролюбов Алексей Евгеньевич Q 19 [M18-29] 02:31:17.96

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости