Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
51 17 Пережогин Антон Дмитриевич Q 21 [M30-39] 02:15:12.92
52 273 Левшин Игорь Q 4 [M50-59] 02:15:12.95
53 359 Русин Александр Владимирович Q 15 [M40-49] 02:15:13.52
54 349 Шалабанов Дмитрий Викторович Q 16 [M40-49] 02:15:13.92
55 89 Нюневас Дмитрий Викторович Q 22 [M30-39] 02:15:14.50
56 46 Иванов Константин Юрьевич Q 23 [M30-39] 02:15:14.64
57 291 Богатков Феликс Феликсович Q 24 [M30-39] 02:15:14.77
58 38 Лосев Константин Валерьевич Q 13 [M18-29] 02:15:14.98
59 338 Дёмкин Антон Q 25 [M30-39] 02:15:16.96
60 187 Хунцкария Андрей Юрьевич Q 5 [M50-59] 02:15:17.08
61 207 Левашев Александр Q 26 [M30-39] 02:15:17.17
62 99 Никитенко Сергей Сергеевич Q 27 [M30-39] 02:15:17.75
63 66 Агаев Микаил Судеф оглы Q 17 [M40-49] 02:15:18.17
64 267 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич Q 28 [M30-39] 02:15:20.47
65 394 Яковлев Дмитрий Q 18 [M40-49] 02:15:20.57
66 331 Семенюк Андрей Анатольевич Q 29 [M30-39] 02:15:21.25
67 384 Аношкин Александр Игоревич Q 30 [M30-39] 02:15:22.07
68 329 Кузнецов Владимир Евгеньевич Q 19 [M40-49] 02:15:25.05
69 239 Гривняк Александр Иванович Q 20 [M40-49] 02:15:25.49
70 70 Пташинский Василий Q 21 [M40-49] 02:15:26.01
71 117 Kovalevskiy Vladimir Q 31 [M30-39] 02:15:26.06
72 27 Коняев Петр Q 32 [M30-39] 02:15:28.57
73 64 Баркасов Степан Сергеевич Q 33 [M30-39] 02:15:30.06
74 317 Яруллин Ренат Рамилович Q 34 [M30-39] 02:15:32.78
75 132 Кроткова Наталья Q 1 [F18+] 02:15:35.13
76 175 Новоселов Антон Q 35 [M30-39] 02:15:36.07
77 361 Бахилин Андрей Борисович Q 22 [M40-49] 02:15:36.94
78 393 Баклунов Максим Q 23 [M40-49] 02:15:37.05
79 232 Владимиров Михаил Q 24 [M40-49] 02:15:52.57
80 265 Рамазанов Теймур Q 36 [M30-39] 02:15:57.77
81 52 рыжов денис Александрович Q 25 [M40-49] 02:16:01.43
82 30 Шутов Максим Александрович Q 37 [M30-39] 02:16:01.57
83 307 Бауэр Алексей Сергеевич Q 38 [M30-39] 02:16:12.85
84 259 Разворотнев Антон Q 39 [M30-39] 02:17:18.19
85 366 Гнатюк Петр Валерьевич Q 26 [M40-49] 02:18:48.09
86 341 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич Q 27 [M40-49] 02:24:14.15
87 14 Бакулов Фёдор Андреевич Q 40 [M30-39] 02:25:39.05
88 348 Ильюшин Сергей Сергеевич Q 14 [M18-29] 02:25:39.63
89 352 Атаманов Николай Q 6 [M50-59] 02:25:45.00
90 292 Проскурня Александр Q 7 [M50-59] 02:25:46.32
91 85 Беликов Юрий Q 41 [M30-39] 02:25:47.01
92 398 Крицук Артем Q 42 [M30-39] 02:25:48.00
93 19 Ионенко Евгений Анатольевич Q 43 [M30-39] 02:25:53.09
94 128 Луконькин Андрей Владимирович Q 44 [M30-39] 02:25:53.86
95 209 Любимов Иван Сергеевич Q 45 [M30-39] 02:25:53.96
96 57 Филиппов Данила Игоревич Q 15 [M18-29] 02:25:55.42
97 233 Наталич Павел Борисович Q 8 [M50-59] 02:25:55.48
98 82 Соловкин Василий Владимирович Q 46 [M30-39] 02:25:55.80
99 335 Изикаев Даниил Рашитович Q 16 [M18-29] 02:25:56.11
100 321 Карасев Денис Александрович Q 28 [M40-49] 02:25:58.25

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости