Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
151 65 Данилов Сергей Вениаминович Q 15 [M50-59] 02:31:18.00
152 337 Полестеров Михаил Александрович Q 41 [M40-49] 02:31:21.35
153 92 Mirzaev Faig Fikrat ogly Q 20 [M18-29] 02:31:22.00
154 22 Трофимов Алексей Q 42 [M40-49] 02:31:22.62
155 69 Бущик Андрей Николаевич Q 43 [M40-49] 02:31:22.96
156 166 Королёва Лидия Александровна Q 3 [F18+] 02:31:23.05
157 287 Макеев Сергей Евгеньевич Q 44 [M40-49] 02:31:23.66
158 306 Королев Андрей Викторович Q 45 [M40-49] 02:31:24.53
159 327 Горбенко Артем Q 73 [M30-39] 02:31:24.73
160 274 Левшина Наталья Q 4 [F18+] 02:31:26.18
161 96 Демидов Петр Q 46 [M40-49] 02:31:27.73
162 240 Ольков Валерий Владимирович Q 16 [M50-59] 02:31:30.70
163 54 Жучев Дмитрий Q 74 [M30-39] 02:31:31.82
164 76 Костынич Сергей Иванович Q 17 [M50-59] 02:31:35.53
165 379 Hannich Daniel Q 47 [M40-49] 02:31:36.05
166 247 Дмитриев Андрей Владимирович Q 48 [M40-49] 02:31:36.40
167 34 Жадан Андрей Q 49 [M40-49] 02:31:37.14
168 354 Борисенко Юля RCA Women Team Q 5 [F18+] 02:31:40.60
169 229 Орлова Анастасия Александровна Q 6 [F18+] 02:31:44.03
170 332 Вашурина Елена Александровна Q 7 [F18+] 02:31:47.50
171 372 Бел Александр Q 75 [M30-39] 02:31:50.51
172 180 Новоселова Елена Алексеевна Q 8 [F18+] 02:31:54.61
173 144 Басов Анатолий Борисович Q 18 [M50-59] 02:32:00.11
174 11 Тимаков Николай Сергеевич Q 76 [M30-39] 02:32:05.02
175 356 Бородавкин Александр Q 21 [M18-29] 02:32:07.78
176 202 Абумов Павел Федорович Q 50 [M40-49] 02:32:13.22
177 45 Какорников Максим Q 51 [M40-49] 02:33:51.00
178 23 Капранов Владимир Васильевич Q 52 [M40-49] 02:33:52.23
179 16 Лебедев Константин Евгеньевич Q 77 [M30-39] 02:35:03.89
180 63 Жуков Максим Валерьевич Q 53 [M40-49] 02:35:05.96
181 234 Жарков Олег Вячеславович Q 78 [M30-39] 02:35:11.12
182 297 Родин Захар Сергеевич Q 79 [M30-39] 02:35:14.36
183 162 Королев Денис Юрьевич Q 54 [M40-49] 02:35:17.03
184 183 Рогачев Александр Владимирович Q 22 [M18-29] 02:35:20.23
185 106 Горбунов Александр Николаевич Q 55 [M40-49] 02:36:03.45
186 129 Мелендер Илья Игоревич Q 23 [M18-29] 02:36:08.21
187 88 Немировский Александр Q 80 [M30-39] 02:36:15.42
188 109 Виноградов Андрей Викторович Q 19 [M50-59] 02:36:16.17
189 323 Барвинский Александр Андреевич Q 81 [M30-39] 02:36:18.04
189 13 Кривоносов Дмитрий Олегович Q 81 [M30-39] 02:36:18.04
191 238 Жучков Игорь Алексеевич Q 83 [M30-39] 02:36:21.71
192 179 Malyugin Fedor Q 84 [M30-39] 02:36:29.65
193 190 Фуфаев Игорь Михайлович Q 56 [M40-49] 02:36:31.75
194 345 Шереметьев Сергей Игоревич Q 85 [M30-39] 02:36:33.76
195 189 Astrein Dmitry Q 86 [M30-39] 02:36:34.02
196 212 Тычинин Николай Николаевич Q 57 [M40-49] 02:36:38.80
197 86 Гуржуенко Игорь Витальевич Q 20 [M50-59] 02:36:39.03
198 151 Lapin Alexey Q 58 [M40-49] 02:36:39.84
199 173 Кирьянов Михаил Q 21 [M50-59] 02:36:42.60
200 270 Чижов Алексей Сергеевич Q 87 [M30-39] 02:36:46.05

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости