Велогонка 96км. Руза, 25 сентября 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 25 сентября 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
102 259 Florinskaya Yana Q 2 [В. F30-45] 02:53:39.58
103 10 Letaeva Marina Q 1 [В. F46+] 02:53:51.81
104 180 Майоров Сергей Сергеевич Q 25 [Д. М18+] 02:54:14.06
105 177 Бруман Татьяна Алексеевна Q 3 [В. F30-45] 02:55:46.74
106 142 Родионова Александра Q 4 [В. F30-45] 02:55:49.07
107 20 Яковлева Александра Евгеньевна Q 2 [В. F46+] 02:55:49.44
108 210 yarovoy nikolay Q 26 [Д. М18+] 02:55:52.25
109 22 Краснослободцева Эльвира Павловна Q 5 [В. F30-45] 02:55:57.02
110 143 Бычкова Алеся Сергеевна Q 1 [В. F18-29] 02:55:58.47
111 364 Королева Анастасия Q 2 [В. F18-29] 02:56:07.22
112 69 Головченко Валерий Q 27 [Д. М18+] 02:56:14.18
113 309 Гваджава Тамара Автандиловна Q 3 [В. F46+] 02:56:20.21
114 46 Ермишин Роман Q 28 [Д. М18+] 02:56:33.10
115 344 Ерёмин Александр Витальевич Q 29 [Д. М18+] 02:56:35.99
116 61 Тимофеева Мария Романовна Q 6 [В. F30-45] 02:56:38.50
117 408 Ретюнский Алексей Q 30 [Д. М18+] 02:56:40.32
118 400 Дмитриева Анна Валерьевна Q 3 [В. F18-29] 02:56:41.79
119 392 Салямов Рамиль Абдулакович Q 31 [Д. М18+] 02:56:46.70
120 47 Александров Дмитрий Александрович Q 32 [Д. М18+] 02:57:34.71
121 305 Комов Алексей Сергеевич Q 33 [Д. М18+] 02:58:11.41
122 191 Винокур Илья Яковлевич Q 34 [Д. М18+] 02:58:20.95
123 406 Исаков Антон Q 35 [Д. М18+] 02:59:15.11
124 113 Валиев Айдар Димович Q 5 [Б. M55+] 02:59:47.42
125 211 Бакулов Фёдор Андреевич Q 16 [Б. M18-39] 03:00:04.37
126 292 Петров Юрий Q 36 [Д. М18+] 03:00:45.50
127 214 Кононов Максим Q 37 [Д. М18+] 03:01:22.85
128 296 Глазков Вадим Олегович Q 38 [Д. М18+] 03:04:27.98
129 140 Алксеёнок Виталий Q 39 [Д. М18+] 03:04:43.43
130 148 Филиппова Ольга Александровна Q 7 [В. F30-45] 03:04:55.87
131 86 Чичилимов Антон Q 40 [Д. М18+] 03:04:57.07
132 72 Kadyrgulov Maxim Q 41 [Д. М18+] 03:05:16.93
133 53 ноготкова екатерина вячеславна Q 8 [В. F30-45] 03:05:29.00
134 264 Шмурнов Евгений Q 42 [Д. М18+] 03:05:35.03
135 263 Лобачев Николай Q 43 [Д. М18+] 03:05:35.10
136 122 Соловьева Анна Q 9 [В. F30-45] 03:06:24.42
137 83 Мишин Павел Александрович Q 44 [Д. М18+] 03:06:35.19
138 302 Суханов Алексей Александрович Q 45 [Д. М18+] 03:06:42.32
139 338 Хадиуллин Самат Q 46 [Д. М18+] 03:09:21.48
140 315 Шермазанов Василий Бадриевич Q 47 [Д. М18+] 03:13:51.50
141 348 Дмитриев Всеволод Олегович Q 48 [Д. М18+] 03:14:01.87
142 79 Корнев Борис Андреевич Q 49 [Д. М18+] 03:14:46.65
143 85 Новоселова Елена Алексеевна Q 10 [В. F30-45] 03:16:45.55
144 341 Саввин Станислав Q 50 [Д. М18+] 03:21:01.70
145 222 Овчинников Константин Q 51 [Д. М18+] 03:21:20.50
146 108 Шульбах Вадим Q 52 [Д. М18+] 03:23:51.26
147 409 Семенников Александр Григорьевич Q 53 [Д. М18+] 03:24:27.10
148 224 Sirotkina Valeria Q 11 [В. F30-45] 03:26:43.79
149 124 Ганаева Ирина Николаевна Q 4 [В. F46+] 03:26:52.46
150 172 Щербов Денис Викторович Q 54 [Д. М18+] 03:27:11.57
151 55 Голубятников Александр Q 55 [Д. М18+] 03:27:43.39

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости