Велогонка 96км. Руза, 25 сентября 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 25 сентября 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
51 323 Янин Роман Александрович Q 13 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:43.90
52 368 соловьев александр Q 12 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:44.95
53 238 Артамонов Владимир Владимирович Q 13 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:46.19
54 87 Родионов Константин Владимирович Q 14 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:47.75
55 49 Яшенков Евгений Q 14 [Б. M18-39] 02:28:48.79
56 293 Калабин Артем Q 15 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:48.87
57 342 Григорьев Дмитрий Андреевич Q 16 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:49.30
58 324 Кочетков Юрий Станиславович Q 17 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:55.75
59 317 Валяев Алексей Евгеньевич Q 18 [Б. M40-54] 02:28:55.99
60 196 Изместьев Тарас Юрьевич Q 19 [Б. M40-54] 02:29:03.63
61 307 Романов Виктор Алексевич Q 20 [Б. M40-54] 02:29:10.06
63 77 Avdeev Aleksey Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:33:52.22
64 92 Чижов Андрей Q 3 [А. M50-59] 02:34:19.15
65 316 Зюзин Сергей Александрович Q 21 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:53.30
66 182 Чечко Антон Q 1 [Д. М18+] 02:38:16.90
67 346 Копылов Артем Q 2 [Д. М18+] 02:38:17.32
68 361 Ворошнин Денис Андреевич Q 3 [Д. М18+] 02:38:27.86
69 405 Боев Юрий Q 4 [Д. М18+] 02:38:28.18
70 36 Мусиенко Павел Васильевич Q 5 [Д. М18+] 02:38:28.99
71 107 Кевиш Максим Q 6 [Д. М18+] 02:38:33.44
72 284 Наумов Антон Николаевич Q 7 [Д. М18+] 02:38:34.55
73 332 Лопатка Григорий Q 8 [Д. М18+] 02:38:36.31
74 240 Рытов Вадим Николаевич Q 9 [Д. М18+] 02:38:38.05
75 126 Изикаев Даниил Рашитович Q 10 [Д. М18+] 02:38:39.45
76 162 Ширгин Сергей Q 11 [Д. М18+] 02:38:39.74
77 252 Косяков Максим Q 12 [Д. М18+] 02:38:40.26
78 136 Рассоха Александр Q 13 [Д. М18+] 02:38:41.38
79 184 Бойко Василий Иванович Q 14 [Д. М18+] 02:38:43.48
80 333 Яковцев Андрей Q 15 [Д. М18+] 02:38:44.32
81 374 Овсепян Григорий Анатольевич Q 16 [Д. М18+] 02:38:48.95
82 26 Ратников Александр Александрович Q 17 [Д. М18+] 02:38:52.47
83 213 Кислов Никита Q 18 [Д. М18+] 02:38:59.70
84 359 Бугарёв Иван Владимирович Q 19 [Д. М18+] 02:39:35.03
85 367 Хозов Дмитрий Святославович Q 15 [Б. M18-39] 02:40:12.06
86 283 Шкляров Михаил Дмитриевич Q 3 [Б. M55+] 02:40:18.75
87 287 Овчинников Григорий Q 22 [Б. M40-54] 02:41:11.50
88 232 Шевцов Николай Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:41:59.09
89 56 Капранов Владимир Васильевич Q 23 [Б. M40-54] 02:42:00.87
90 312 Кошелев Игорь Николаевич Q 4 [Б. M55+] 02:42:10.44
91 84 Волов Николай Александрович Q 24 [Б. M40-54] 02:43:15.40
92 48 Орлов Дмитрий Львович Q 25 [Б. M40-54] 02:43:40.79
93 202 савич максим Q 20 [Д. М18+] 02:44:30.26
94 278 Наумов Вячеслав Валентинович Q 26 [Б. M40-54] 02:44:48.54
95 373 Дзидзигури Давид Бичикоевич Q 21 [Д. М18+] 02:45:04.21
96 372 Метревели Григорий Александрович Q 22 [Д. М18+] 02:45:19.49
97 403 Малыхина Людмила Q 1 [В. F30-45] 02:48:51.12
98 330 Таболин Сергей Владимирович Q 11 [Элита А] 02:49:19.38
99 255 Пахомчик Михаил Евгеньевич Q 27 [Б. M40-54] 02:49:52.86
100 337 Kushnarev Vadim Q 23 [Д. М18+] 02:50:03.07
101 169 Акимов Михаил Q 24 [Д. М18+] 02:53:03.22

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости