Велогонка 103км. Лотошино, 17 июля 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 103км. Лотошино, 17 июля 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
201 99 Кондратов Сергей Вячеславович Q 52 [Д. М18+] 02:55:53.47
202 24 Шабалин Андрей Q 53 [Д. М18+] 02:55:57.07
203 233 Куликов Александр Юрьевич Q 54 [Д. М18+] 02:55:57.54
204 136 Александров Андрей Q 55 [Д. М18+] 02:55:58.81
205 287 Вихарев Сергей Q 56 [Д. М18+] 02:56:02.34
206 277 Соловьев Николай Q 57 [Д. М18+] 02:56:06.11
207 106 Корнев Борис Андреевич Q 58 [Д. М18+] 02:56:19.15
208 323 Belyakov Anton Q 40 [Б. M40-54] 02:57:06.55
209 107 Тарасенко Михаил Q 59 [Д. М18+] 02:57:16.21
210 232 Какорников Максим Q 60 [Д. М18+] 02:57:16.25
211 25 Карвацкий Николай Николаевич Q 61 [Д. М18+] 02:58:36.14
212 231 Vodovozov Vladimir Q 41 [Б. M40-54] 02:59:53.20
213 274 Юденков Дмитрий Q 33 [Б. M18-39] 03:00:04.93
214 240 Михайло Павел Александрович Q 62 [Д. М18+] 03:01:41.18
215 172 Гришин Денис Q 63 [Д. М18+] 03:02:21.20
216 324 Зинковецкий Андрей Юрьевич Q 42 [Б. M40-54] 03:03:18.49
217 335 Соловьева Арина Михайловна Q 3 [В. F18-29] 03:03:19.76
218 55 Голубятников Александр Q 64 [Д. М18+] 03:03:42.72
219 291 Головнёв Дмитрий Сергеевич Q 65 [Д. М18+] 03:03:47.25
220 93 Ибраев Александр Николаевич Q 66 [Д. М18+] 03:05:34.38
221 321 Дроздов Виктор Витальевич Q 67 [Д. М18+] 03:05:36.27
222 79 Обухов Дмитрий Александрович Q 68 [Д. М18+] 03:05:36.77
223 83 Беднов Алексей Андреевич Q 69 [Д. М18+] 03:05:38.01
224 112 Трубин Антон Александрович Q 70 [Д. М18+] 03:05:38.45
225 322 Коляда Антон Q 71 [Д. М18+] 03:05:44.29
226 164 Фарукшин Тимур Q 72 [Д. М18+] 03:05:45.32
227 314 Пешехонов Александр Юрьевич Q 73 [Д. М18+] 03:05:48.02
228 205 Забабурин Денис Q 74 [Д. М18+] 03:05:58.42
229 179 Чухлеб Олег Федорович Q 75 [Д. М18+] 03:06:01.18
230 102 Ермишин Роман Q 76 [Д. М18+] 03:07:25.01
231 44 Нуйкин Альберт Леонидович Q 77 [Д. М18+] 03:07:42.12
232 169 Малышев Игорь Алексеевич Q 78 [Д. М18+] 03:08:21.44
233 222 Butolin Sergey Q 79 [Д. М18+] 03:08:59.20
234 117 Капущова Ольга Николаевна Q 4 [В. F46+] 03:09:28.17
235 264 Двенадцатова Татьяна Q 17 [В. F30-45] 03:10:18.56
236 151 Гаврилов Сергей Геннадиевич Q 13 [Б. M55+] 03:10:41.44
237 23 Балобанов Александр Владимирович Q 80 [Д. М18+] 03:12:57.54
238 218 Герасимов Константин Игоревич Q 81 [Д. М18+] 03:13:08.25
239 108 Федотов Олег Юрьевич Q 82 [Д. М18+] 03:13:10.09
240 59 Печенкина Екатерина Q 18 [В. F30-45] 03:13:25.53
241 123 Точина Екатерина Q 19 [В. F30-45] 03:14:18.24
242 139 Валиев Айдар Димович Q 14 [Б. M55+] 03:17:04.46
243 168 Соловьева Анна Q 20 [В. F30-45] 03:19:11.85
244 62 Солин Алексей Q 83 [Д. М18+] 03:19:19.22
245 278 Углова Ирина Сергеевна Q 21 [В. F30-45] 03:19:20.29
246 86 Ахмаджанова Татьяна Георгиевна Q 5 [В. F46+] 03:19:20.43
247 85 Воробьева Ирина Q 6 [В. F46+] 03:19:20.44
248 154 Коновалова Александра Q 22 [В. F30-45] 03:21:17.48
249 311 Пикулев Алексей Q 43 [Б. M40-54] 03:24:29.24
250 237 Ельцов Денис Николаевич Q 84 [Д. М18+] 03:25:59.09

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости