Велогонка 103км. Лотошино, 17 июля 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 103км. Лотошино, 17 июля 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
251 161 Гаврилова Ксения Андреевна Q 4 [В. F18-29] 03:27:22.36
252 146 Константинова Юлия Андреевна Q 23 [В. F30-45] 03:27:31.24
253 310 Хомякова Евгения Q 7 [В. F46+] 03:27:46.28
254 22 Ганаева Ирина Николаевна Q 8 [В. F46+] 03:31:46.64
255 260 Тюрина Ольга Юрьевна Q 24 [В. F30-45] 03:34:24.17
256 116 Самсонов Александр Q 85 [Д. М18+] 03:37:27.23
257 214 Курт Алексей Сергеевич Q 86 [Д. М18+] 03:38:37.31
258 84 Kuzina Tatiana Q 9 [В. F46+] 03:44:37.46
259 271 Гроссет Эдгар Q 87 [Д. М18+] 03:45:06.23
260 36 Рощин Дмитрий Николаевич Q 88 [Д. М18+] 03:57:25.49
261 31 Говор Герман Q 89 [Д. М18+] 03:57:44.06
262 96 Люпа Анастасия Александровна Q 25 [В. F30-45] 04:00:20.11
263 80 Ланцова Мария Георгиевна Q 10 [В. F46+] 04:05:39.67
19 Балунова Полина Леонидовна DNF [В. F18-29] 00:46:40.34
334 Кремер Юлия DNF [В. F30-45] 00:46:47.32
333 Шелаева Дарья Евгеньевна DNF [В. F30-45] 00:46:48.01
315 Antonov Yury DNF [Б. M18-39] 00:02:00.96
269 Андрусова Мария DNF [В. F30-45] 00:46:39.71
248 Маринкевич Сергей Александрович DNF [Д. М18+] 00:38:54.59
221 Соколов Артем Андреевич DNF [Б. M40-54] 01:14:01.85
201 Ингелевич Екатерина Геннадьевна DNF [В. F30-45] 02:08:11.66
173 Исаева Дарья Викторовна DNF [В. F18-29] 00:46:37.37
110 Урьяш Максим DNF [А. M40-49] 01:12:06.62
152 Kadyrgulov Maxim DNF [Д. М18+] 00:38:58.97
98 Лукоянов Аркадий Николаевич DNF [Д. М18+] 00:38:55.53
336 Stepanishina Olga DNF [В. F30-45] 00:46:46.64
246 Лосев Сергей Сергеевич DNF [Д. М18+] 00:39:00.09
182 Стуканов Алексей Иванович DNF [А. M30-39] 00:53:19.63
13 Микая Ольга DNF [В. F30-45] 00:46:43.92
45 Балобанова Наталия Николаевна DNF [В. F30-45] 01:58:47.82
188 Гонцов Сергей Владимирович DNF [Д. М18+] 00:38:53.49
28 Павлов Дмитрий Геннадьевич DNF [Д. М18+] 00:38:52.67
158 Подольская Елена DNF [В. F46+] 00:46:41.20
33 Сорокин Иван DNF [Д. М18+] 00:38:56.75
100 Лобас Максим Игоревич DNF [Б. M40-54] 00:06:40.95
50 Закарян Денис Варданович DNF [Д. М18+] 00:38:53.30
337 данченко андрей сергеевич DSQ [Д. М18+]
268 Korovin Alexander Сергеевич DSQ [Д. М18+]
259 Кудрявцев Антон DSQ [Д. М18+]
203 Свешников Александр Владимирович DSQ [Д. М18+]
186 Казарин Максим Александрович DSQ [Д. М18+]
147 Стрельцова Галина HC [Элита В] 02:25:23.31

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6

Лента новостей

Все новости