Велогонка 100км. Волоколамск, 5 июня 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 100км. Волоколамск, 5 июня 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 6 7 8 9 10

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
456 247 Sirotkina Valeria Q 44 [В. F30-45] 04:02:00.05
457 217 Бельмач Виктория Владиславовна Q 45 [В. F30-45] 04:02:03.48
458 137 Леонова Елена Q 46 [В. F30-45] 04:04:03.13
459 103 Селиванов Виктор Юрьевич Q 175 [Группа Д] 04:12:48.27
460 451 Самсонов Александр Q 176 [Группа Д] 04:14:38.45
461 230 Соловьев Кирилл Q 74 [Б. М40-54] 04:23:10.19
462 221 Хомякова Евгения Q 10 [В. F46+] 04:25:35.93
463 200 Ланцова Мария Георгиевна Q 11 [В. F46+] 04:25:40.04
464 1295 Говор Герман Q 177 [Группа Д] 04:29:13.85
465 2082 Чеботарёв Максим Владимирович Q 178 [Группа Д] 04:36:55.92
466 2080 Абросимов Виталий Станиславович Q 179 [Группа Д] 04:38:04.43
4024 Богданов Андрей DNF [Б. М40-54]
541 Синюгин Алексей Сергеевич DNF [Группа Д]
534 Фокин Дмитрий Андреевич DNF [А. M40-49]
516 Минина Юлия DNF [В. F30-45]
1267 Кириллов Александр Евгеньевич DNF [Группа Д]
538 Толсташов Олег Александрович DNF [Группа Д] 01:34:26.10
1237 Науменко Юлия Николаевна DNF [В. F30-45] 00:00:03.96
474 Петухова Ирина Юрьевна DNF [В. F30-45] 00:00:07.98
471 Сахончик Константин DNF [А. M40-49] 00:48:53.06
470 Орлова Анастасия Александровна DNF [В. F18-29] 00:00:03.00
459 Прун Виктор Евгеньевич DNF [Б. М18-39] 00:47:47.39
462 Валяев Алексей Евгеньевич DNF [Б. М40-54] 00:47:46.98
450 Пестрякова Светлана DNF [В. F30-45] 00:00:04.20
442 Паничев Юрий Владимирович DNF [Б. М55+]
392 Morozova Natalia DNF [В. F30-45] 00:56:02.12
378 Шкляров Михаил Дмитриевич DNF [Б. М55+] 00:00:05.83
111 Aksenova Inna Olegovna DNF [В. F46+] 00:15:24.78
10 Letaeva Marina DNF [В. F46+] 00:53:58.19
79 Волынец Артём Александрович DNF [Группа Д]
68 Поздняков Юрий Николаевич DNF [Группа Д]
57 Куликов Александр Юрьевич DNF [Группа Д] 03:07:58.79
52 Акимов Андрей Александрович DNF [Группа Д] 01:21:16.82
69 Головченко Валерий DNF [Группа Д] 01:01:24.44
295 Изместьев Тарас Юрьевич DNF [Б. М40-54] 03:18:00.93
278 Силкин Никита Сергеевич DNF [Б. М18-39] 00:10:13.22
276 Колыханов Сергей Валерьевич DNF [Группа Д]
209 Шалашов Игорь Юрьевич DNF [Группа Д]
188 Гаврилова Ксения Андреевна DNF [В. F18-29]
164 Zhou Zheng DNF [Б. М18-39]
147 Токарев Сергей DNF [Группа Д]

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 6 7 8 9 10

Лента новостей

Все новости