Велогонка 100км. Волоколамск, 5 июня 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 100км. Волоколамск, 5 июня 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
151 526 Сатуров Кирилл Q 15 [А. M40-49] 02:41:44.04
152 129 Мурыгина Ксения Q 2 [В. F18-29] 02:42:19.45
153 339 Пугаченко Григорий Q 23 [Группа Д] 02:42:24.39
154 270 Тевелев Вадим Q 24 [Группа Д] 02:42:28.17
155 44 Скиперский Матвей Александрович Q 25 [Группа Д] 02:42:29.14
156 344 Кукрус Андрей Q 26 [Группа Д] 02:42:29.77
157 252 Карпов Антон Q 27 [Группа Д] 02:42:50.33
158 283 шимановский тимур Q 8 [А. M50-59] 02:42:56.62
159 4029 Panikovskii Alexandr Q 30 [Б. М18-39] 02:42:57.79
160 163 новиков андрей Q 28 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:22.30
161 141 Мясников Денис Сергеевич Q 31 [Б. М18-39] 02:43:23.44
162 148 Никитин Андрей Q 29 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:23.82
163 433 Жак Михаил Q 30 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:24.18
164 226 Овчинников Григорий Q 31 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:24.33
165 406 Королев Денис Юрьевич Q 32 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:24.35
166 352 Луцкану Сергей Q 32 [Б. М18-39] 02:43:24.59
167 328 Хальпуков Андрей Q 33 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:24.62
168 480 Корниенко Арсен Сергеевич Q 33 [Б. М18-39] 02:43:24.63
169 59 Школин Николай Сергеевич Q 34 [Б. М18-39] 02:43:24.73
170 410 Левченко Алексей Q 35 [Б. М18-39] 02:43:24.91
171 99 Николаев Дмитрий Валентинович Q 36 [Б. М18-39] 02:43:25.05
172 497 Иванников Андрей Q 34 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:25.19
173 395 Планкин Александр Анатольевич Q 35 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:25.28
174 131 Пужайкин Владимир Иванович Q 36 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:25.56
175 422 Сальников Роман Q 37 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:25.70
176 428 Зарецкий Алексей Q 38 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:26.18
177 124 ivanov Roman Q 39 [Б. М40-54] 02:43:27.99
178 192 Халмухамедов Валентин Q 37 [Б. М18-39] 02:43:28.85
179 409 Зинаков Антон Сергеевич Q 38 [Б. М18-39] 02:43:29.93
180 316 Melnikov Oleg Q 28 [Группа Д] 02:43:31.72
181 334 Черепанов Алексей Алексеевич Q 29 [Группа Д] 02:43:32.18
182 423 Калитенко Роман Q 30 [Группа Д] 02:43:32.55
183 84 Макин Глеб Владимирович Q 31 [Группа Д] 02:43:33.38
184 313 Белов Александр Иванович Q 32 [Группа Д] 02:43:33.42
185 314 мухаметшин рустем флюрович Q 33 [Группа Д] 02:43:35.55
186 54 Николаев Алексей Q 34 [Группа Д] 02:43:35.86
187 280 Sobolev Dmitry Q 35 [Группа Д] 02:43:36.40
188 106 Флегентов Илья Александрович Q 36 [Группа Д] 02:43:37.62
189 390 Кленин Михаил Q 16 [А. M40-49] 02:44:07.97
190 372 Барышев Владимир Викторович Q 40 [Б. М40-54] 02:45:26.27
191 349 Полонский Роман Q 17 [А. M40-49] 02:45:44.38
192 441 Наталич Павел Q 41 [Б. М40-54] 02:45:54.61
193 305 Калабин Артем Q 37 [Группа Д] 02:45:56.09
194 90 Воскобойников Константин Q 39 [Б. М18-39] 02:45:56.30
195 518 Сеченых Игорь Викторович Q 42 [Б. М40-54] 02:45:56.55
196 545 Shiltcev Mikhail Q 43 [Б. М40-54] 02:45:57.53
197 144 Сапронов Олег Петрович Q 44 [Б. М40-54] 02:45:57.68
198 140 Киселёв Александр Q 40 [Б. М18-39] 02:45:57.97
199 353 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич Q 41 [Б. М18-39] 02:45:58.92
200 417 Анищенков Евгений Q 42 [Б. М18-39] 02:45:58.95

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости