Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
202 1153 Ладыгин Антон Q 77 [Б. M18-39] 02:41:28.34
203 271 Зилёв Сергей Q 7 [А. M50-59] 02:41:31.96
204 168 Рябочкина Анастасия Q 8 [В. F30-45] 02:41:40.23
205 572 Вепринцева Дарина Q 9 [В. F30-45] 02:41:42.39
206 259 карташев павел Q 78 [Б. M18-39] 02:42:09.85
207 559 Vinokurov Artyom Q 79 [Б. M18-39] 02:42:18.74
208 186 Королев Денис Юрьевич Q 51 [Б. M40-54] 02:42:57.55
209 237 Немировский Александр Q 80 [Б. M18-39] 02:42:58.60
210 541 Ивкин Илья Сергеевич Q 81 [Б. M18-39] 02:43:03.30
211 109 Бруман Татьяна Q 10 [В. F30-45] 02:43:08.77
212 503 Саенко Борис Валерьевич Q 52 [Б. M40-54] 02:43:20.80
213 408 Naumov Sergey Q 82 [Б. M18-39] 02:44:16.38
214 470 Кривенец-Зорина Инна Александровна Q 11 [В. F30-45] 02:44:19.89
215 494 Сазонов Егор Q 7 [А. M18-29] 02:44:25.93
216 82 Пташинский Василий Q 13 [А. M40-49] 02:44:33.48
217 232 Кононенко Никита Q 83 [Б. M18-39] 02:44:59.47
218 189 Коновалов Максим Павлович Q 37 [А. M30-39] 02:45:04.45
219 89 Бахтурин Андрей Q 53 [Б. M40-54] 02:45:05.32
220 484 Грязнов Евгений Q 84 [Б. M18-39] 02:45:08.15
221 147 Скрябин Иван Сергеевич Q 85 [Б. M18-39] 02:45:08.54
222 45 Макаров Владимир Петрович Q 86 [Б. M18-39] 02:45:12.16
223 84 Орлов Дмитрий Львович Q 14 [А. M40-49] 02:45:38.23
224 515 Счетчиков Иван Q 87 [Б. M18-39] 02:45:39.36
225 481 Гуржуенко Игорь Витальевич Q 8 [А. M50-59] 02:47:01.24
226 114 Школин Николай Q 88 [Б. M18-39] 02:47:33.38
227 163 Иванов Василий Васильевич Q 89 [Б. M18-39] 02:47:33.64
228 112 Балобанов Александр Владимирович Q 90 [Б. M18-39] 02:47:39.17
229 282 Никитин Савва Никитич Q 91 [Б. M18-39] 02:47:40.98
230 518 Стародубец Сергей Q 54 [Б. M40-54] 02:47:41.20
231 32 Акопджанян Тигран Гагикович Q 92 [Б. M18-39] 02:47:46.96
232 22 Виноградов Андрей Викторович Q 7 [Б. M55+] 02:47:47.68
233 423 Хлынов Александр Михайлович Q 93 [Б. M18-39] 02:48:01.45
234 597 Baikov Alexei Q 94 [Б. M18-39] 02:49:46.09
235 167 Загвоздкина Ольга Q 12 [В. F30-45] 02:50:06.21
236 69 Семенов Павел Q 95 [Б. M18-39] 02:51:22.26
237 519 Семенов Петр Q 96 [Б. M18-39] 02:51:24.40
238 586 Устинов Сергей Q 97 [Б. M18-39] 02:51:32.84
239 437 Циркин Артем Андреевич Q 98 [Б. M18-39] 02:51:47.06
240 319 Гарбар Леонид Q 99 [Б. M18-39] 02:51:58.25
241 557 polushkin alex Q 100 [Б. M18-39] 02:52:06.20
242 500 Корнилов Алексей Михайлович Q 55 [Б. M40-54] 02:52:08.38
243 64 Тычинин Николай Николаевич Q 56 [Б. M40-54] 02:52:19.11
244 19 Соколов Борис Q 101 [Б. M18-39] 02:52:19.23
245 545 Микрюков Яков Q 102 [Б. M18-39] 02:53:20.79
246 499 Florinskaya Yana Q 13 [В. F30-45] 02:53:22.16
247 306 Митина Наталья Q 14 [В. F30-45] 02:53:35.00
248 196 Микая Ольга Q 15 [В. F30-45] 02:54:04.67
249 204 Волков Иван Q 57 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:05.55
250 29 Журавлев Алексей Валерьевич Q 58 [Б. M40-54] 02:54:06.78
251 501 Брежа Кирилл Юрьевич Q 103 [Б. M18-39] 02:54:11.75

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости