Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
102 182 Гусейнов Илья Всеволодович Q 35 [Б. M18-39] 02:27:20.94
103 570 Жданов Максим Иванович Q 29 [А. M30-39] 02:27:36.67
104 242 Левашев Александр Q 30 [А. M30-39] 02:27:37.16
105 567 Волков Владимир Михайлович Q 4 [А. M50-59] 02:27:38.15
106 27 Polonskiy Roman Q 9 [А. M40-49] 02:30:31.59
107 406 Молотилов Иван Q 36 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:41.17
108 374 Зинаков Антон Зинаков Q 37 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:43.18
109 144 Соловкин Василий Владимирович Q 20 [Б. M40-54] 02:31:44.65
110 118 Мясников Денис Q 38 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:45.60
111 460 Кутасов Максим Q 39 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:46.28
112 58 попов александр Q 40 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:47.53
113 311 Шангареев Эдуард Айратович Q 41 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:47.64
114 315 Питер Максим Владимирович Q 42 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:50.04
115 361 Романов Виктор Алексевич Q 21 [Б. M40-54] 02:31:53.21
116 295 Минаев Илья Алексеевич Q 43 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:53.66
117 294 Алешечкин Дмитрий Q 44 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:54.89
118 381 Кузнецов Антон Q 45 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:54.95
119 386 Кузнецов Артем Q 46 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:55.01
120 483 Горбенко Артем Q 47 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:55.34
121 566 Легков Александр Геннадьевич Q 48 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:57.25
122 254 Костюкевич Павел Q 49 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:58.19
123 298 Сальников Роман Q 22 [Б. M40-54] 02:31:58.54
124 126 Планкин Александр Анатольевич Q 23 [Б. M40-54] 02:31:59.98
125 92 Соловьев Антон Александрович Q 50 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:01.04
126 310 Молев Александр Васильевич Q 51 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:01.22
127 532 Пересветов Дмитрий Юрьевич Q 52 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:03.35
128 26 Лушин Эдуард Валентинович Q 24 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:03.57
129 110 Вознюк Виталий Иванович Q 53 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:04.27
130 278 Родионов Константин Владимирович Q 25 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:04.71
131 434 Мисюра Андрей Александрович Q 54 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:08.85
132 135 Макаров Олег Q 55 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:10.38
133 491 Сорокин Иван Q 56 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:12.12
134 461 Копачевский Юрий Юрьевич Q 57 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:14.36
135 350 Кузнецов Владимир Q 26 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:22.81
136 454 KRETOV ILYA Q 27 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:25.49
137 202 Сюсин Дмитрий Андреевич Q 58 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:35.96
138 105 Лобанов Петр Сергеевич Q 59 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:38.35
139 474 Vodovozov Vladimir Q 28 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:44.67
140 426 Журавлев Антон Сергеевич Q 29 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:26.29
141 285 Ptashinskiy Aleksey Q 30 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:33.71
142 512 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич Q 60 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:37.89
143 536 Михелёв Андрей Леонидович Q 31 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:40.05
144 432 Шкляров Михаил Дмитриевич Q 3 [Б. M55+] 02:34:41.61
145 397 PRIYMA ANTON Andreevich Q 61 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:42.35
146 269 Хаченков Сергей Николаевич Q 32 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:43.66
147 38 Баштан Максим Q 62 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:44.80
148 180 Жуков Максим Валерьевич Q 33 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:45.01
149 34 Жердев Пётр Станиславович Q 63 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:45.22
150 565 Хунцкария Андрей Юрьевич Q 5 [А. M50-59] 02:34:48.26
151 546 Койнов Константин Q 31 [А. M30-39] 02:34:48.48

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости