Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
52 137 Никитенко Сергей Сергеевич Q 6 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:52.04
53 443 Поливанов Артем Q 7 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:52.10
54 485 Павлов Константин Q 1 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:52.94
55 170 Иноятов Лев Михайлович Q 1 [Б. M55+] 02:25:53.18
56 179 Мальков Алексей Сергеевич Q 2 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:53.31
57 360 Исаев Максим Q 8 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:53.70
58 176 Тайков Михаил Владимирович Q 9 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:53.96
59 21 Аваков Аршак Артурович Q 3 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:54.31
60 542 Ласточкин Юрий Александрович Q 10 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:54.88
61 94 Чечелев Кирилл Q 4 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:55.28
62 576 Вербенко Сергей Q 5 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:56.52
63 17 Прошин Борис Андреевич Q 11 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:57.43
64 206 Калугин Илья Q 12 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:57.62
65 234 Ионенко Евгений Анатольевич Q 13 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:57.89
66 72 Волов Николай Q 6 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:58.45
67 302 Шмаков Илья Юрьевич Q 7 [Б. M40-54] 02:25:59.93
68 181 Сухоруков Владислав Владимирович Q 8 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:01.01
69 317 Лебедев Николай Q 9 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:01.45
70 581 Кристев Михаил Юрьевич Q 10 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:01.57
71 77 Меркулов Дмитрий Владимирович Q 11 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:02.38
72 529 Южанинов Алексей Q 14 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:03.71
73 370 Михайлов Владимир Q 15 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:04.15
74 372 Рогачев Александр Владимирович Q 16 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:04.49
75 24 Lyuboshits Immanuil Q 17 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:04.79
76 123 Сапронов Олег Петрович Q 12 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:06.24
77 236 Пономаренко Сергей Владимирович Q 18 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:06.96
78 436 Долгинин Максим Сергеевич Q 19 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:07.72
79 255 Нагорный Сергей Сергеевич Q 20 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:10.34
80 188 Ухов Руслан Николаевич Q 13 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:11.05
81 250 Богданов Алексей Q 21 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:12.24
82 357 Демидов Петр Q 22 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:12.30
83 280 Никитин Андрей Q 14 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:14.25
84 133 Курочкин Игорь Анатольевич Q 23 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:14.74
85 475 Ларчиков Николай Q 24 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:14.89
86 465 Глинский Александр Сергеевич Q 25 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:16.53
87 214 Вешняков Сергей Васильевич Q 2 [Б. M55+] 02:26:16.66
88 130 Владимиров Михаил Q 15 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:17.39
89 385 Соловьев Кирилл Q 26 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:17.92
90 1144 Берилзев Михаил Q 16 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:18.72
91 582 Дубин Сергей Q 27 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:18.93
92 265 Дульщиков Олег Q 28 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:22.86
93 289 Артамонов Владимир Владимирович Q 29 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:22.89
94 435 Ховратович Андрей Q 17 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:23.47
95 480 Гусев Алексей Викторович Q 18 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:31.56
96 520 Фещенко Алексей Константинович Q 30 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:34.80
97 525 симченко анатолий Q 31 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:37.28
98 508 Светличный Марк Анатольевич Q 19 [Б. M40-54] 02:26:38.31
99 49 Наруков Вячеслав Владимирович Q 32 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:41.03
100 41 Видов Павел Викторович Q 33 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:47.27
101 177 Сомкин Денис Сергеевич Q 34 [Б. M18-39] 02:26:53.12

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости