Велогонка 90км. Дмитров, 16 мая 2021

Результаты: Велогонка 90км. Дмитров, 16 мая 2021.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
301 200 Большаков Евгений Александрович Q 105 [Б. M18-39] 02:58:10.43
302 188 Соколов Артем Андреевич Q 71 [Б. M40-54] 02:58:11.90
303 121 Хокканен Тимо Q 13 [Б. M55+] 02:58:14.25
304 239 Бурдин Станислав Q 72 [Б. M40-54] 02:58:16.59
305 271 Ионов Юрий Николаевич Q 106 [Б. M18-39] 02:58:18.73
306 334 Иванова Анна Q 14 [В. F30-45] 02:58:34.78
307 391 Тихонович Ирина Q 4 [В. F46+] 02:59:16.79
308 69 Кононов Сергей Владимирович Q 107 [Б. M18-39] 02:59:33.33
309 199 Биканов Юрий Валентинович Q 108 [Б. M18-39] 02:59:36.71
310 208 Семов Алексей Q 73 [Б. M40-54] 02:59:38.90
311 33 Сорокин Иван Q 109 [Б. M18-39] 02:59:39.41
312 165 Мишин Сергей Q 27 [А. M40-49] 03:00:22.46
313 43 Тимофеева Мария Романовна Q 15 [В. F30-45] 03:00:27.14
314 266 акпанбетова елена сергеевна Q 16 [В. F30-45] 03:00:27.36
315 364 Барышникова Дарья Дмитриевна Q 17 [В. F30-45] 03:00:34.86
316 217 Кострикин Сергей Владимирович Q 74 [Б. M40-54] 03:00:44.58
317 145 Булкин Михаил Q 75 [Б. M40-54] 03:01:05.89
318 310 Лосев Сергей Сергеевич Q 110 [Б. M18-39] 03:01:09.16
319 135 Грушин Николай Q 111 [Б. M18-39] 03:01:10.58
320 30 Дмитрий Крючков Q 76 [Б. M40-54] 03:01:28.27
321 303 Огарь Глеб Владимирович Q 112 [Б. M18-39] 03:01:47.31
322 96 Тычинин Николай Николаевич Q 77 [Б. M40-54] 03:02:04.50
323 314 Тесситоре Марио Q 14 [Б. M55+] 03:02:10.39
324 275 Толкачева Юлия Q 18 [В. F30-45] 03:02:37.82
325 212 Лискин Александр Владимирович Q 78 [Б. M40-54] 03:03:20.56
326 304 Москвин Иван Q 113 [Б. M18-39] 03:03:37.27
327 47 Вялов Михаил Александрович Q 114 [Б. M18-39] 03:04:27.61
328 254 Гришин Кирилл Александрович Q 28 [А. M40-49] 03:05:13.24
329 228 Прусов Иван Q 115 [Б. M18-39] 03:05:27.79
330 54 Головченко Валерий Q 79 [Б. M40-54] 03:05:33.19
331 127 Гура Александр Q 116 [Б. M18-39] 03:06:09.86
332 232 Трушков Александр Николаевич Q 117 [Б. M18-39] 03:06:48.87
333 423 Зинковецкий Андрей Юрьевич Q 80 [Б. M40-54] 03:07:54.49
334 382 Лавренов Олег Александрович Q 118 [Б. M18-39] 03:07:57.29
335 132 Lebedeva Maruska Q 19 [В. F30-45] 03:08:40.41
336 71 Науменко Юлия Николаевна Q 20 [В. F30-45] 03:08:42.95
337 286 Безруких Игорь Q 119 [Б. M18-39] 03:09:08.44
338 157 Абумов Павел Q 120 [Б. M18-39] 03:10:05.68
339 341 Шконда Игорь Q 121 [Б. M18-39] 03:10:57.45
340 265 Антоненко Александр Николаевич Q 81 [Б. M40-54] 03:12:35.39
341 180 Чепур Андрей Q 82 [Б. M40-54] 03:12:49.95
342 420 Бакиров Евгений Q 122 [Б. M18-39] 03:13:01.98
343 324 Волков Иван Q 83 [Б. M40-54] 03:14:19.36
344 428 ПЕШЕХОНОВ Александр Юрьевич Q 123 [Б. M18-39] 03:14:20.74
345 75 Ларин Константин Петрович Q 84 [Б. M40-54] 03:15:01.70
346 354 Юшко Александр Q 124 [Б. M18-39] 03:15:12.89
347 257 Смирнов Валерий Борисович Q 15 [Б. M55+] 03:15:15.92
348 168 Смаилова Татьяна Q 5 [В. F46+] 03:15:25.46
349 256 Свеклов Михаил Q 125 [Б. M18-39] 03:16:12.09
350 41 Валиев Айдар Димович Q 16 [Б. M55+] 03:16:17.03

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости