Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 2 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович М Q 1 [А. M30-39] 02:17:15.81
2 6 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович М Q 2 [А. M30-39] 02:17:22.80
3 523 Куперасов Константин Вячеславович М Q 1 [А. M18-29] 02:17:33.62
4 3 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич М Q 2 [А. M18-29] 02:19:56.77
5 522 Шеваров Дмитрий Александрович М Q 3 [А. M18-29] 02:19:57.97
6 524 Жданов Александр М Q 3 [А. M30-39] 02:19:58.03
7 246 Ковалев Роман М Q 4 [А. M30-39] 02:20:02.39
8 281 Demekhin Andrey М Q 1 [А. M40-49] 02:20:02.70
9 596 Ухов Петр М Q 5 [А. M30-39] 02:20:02.81
10 57 Сатуров Кирилл М Q 2 [А. M40-49] 02:20:07.75
11 263 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич М Q 6 [А. M30-39] 02:20:08.09
12 440 Гулынин Александр М Q 7 [А. M30-39] 02:20:08.68
13 52 Ерофеев Никита Михайлович М Q 8 [А. M30-39] 02:20:09.05
14 10 Васильков Дмитрий М Q 9 [А. M30-39] 02:20:09.44
15 413 масленников вадим сергеевич М Q 10 [А. M30-39] 02:20:09.48
16 533 Лазовский Руслан М Q 11 [А. M30-39] 02:20:11.02
17 235 Яковлев Михаил Олегович М Q 3 [А. M40-49] 02:20:11.15
18 587 Chunosov ALEXEY М Q 12 [А. M30-39] 02:20:11.32
19 54 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич М Q 1 [А. M50-59] 02:20:11.86
20 13 Кузнецов Владимир М Q 1 [А. M60+] 02:20:12.09
21 438 Бахилин Андрей Борисович М Q 4 [А. M40-49] 02:20:12.32
22 489 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович М Q 2 [А. M50-59] 02:20:12.48
23 95 Богатков Феликс Феликсович М Q 13 [А. M30-39] 02:20:13.51
24 183 Kovalevskiy Vladimir М Q 14 [А. M30-39] 02:20:13.77
25 249 Нюневас Дмитрий Викторович М Q 15 [А. M30-39] 02:20:13.82
26 267 Романов Илья Михайлович М Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:20:14.56
27 184 Чмелёв Павел Олегович М Q 16 [А. M30-39] 02:20:15.15
28 320 Тищенко Максим Сергеевич М Q 17 [А. M30-39] 02:20:15.51
29 339 шимановский тимур М Q 3 [А. M50-59] 02:20:15.57
30 275 Резников Илья М Q 18 [А. M30-39] 02:20:15.81
31 486 Семеко Олег М Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:20:16.91
32 43 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич М Q 19 [А. M30-39] 02:20:19.27
34 208 Баркасов Степан Сергеевич М Q 20 [А. M30-39] 02:20:26.65
35 152 Русин Александр Владимирович М Q 7 [А. M40-49] 02:20:27.06
36 1 Трофимов Юрий Викторович М Q 21 [А. M30-39] 02:20:34.89
37 553 Нужонков Сергей Александрович М Q 22 [А. M30-39] 02:20:35.92
38 108 Дедков Денис М Q 5 [А. M18-29] 02:20:51.85
39 160 Sazonov Sergey М Q 23 [А. M30-39] 02:22:34.46
40 462 Сахончик Константин М Q 8 [А. M40-49] 02:23:01.97
41 568 Рябков Игорь М Q 24 [А. M30-39] 02:23:03.78
42 452 Goryachev Viacheslav Евгеньевич М Q 2 [А. M60+] 02:23:04.72
43 445 Капустин Александр М Q 25 [А. M30-39] 02:23:07.35
44 253 Петручик Александр М Q 26 [А. M30-39] 02:23:14.67
45 200 Кудряшов Дмитрий М Q 27 [А. M30-39] 02:24:00.35
46 552 Клюев Андрей Владимирович М Q 28 [А. M30-39] 02:24:17.82
47 324 Чесалин Владимир М Q 1 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:43.06
48 478 Предтеченский Андрей М Q 2 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:48.41
49 162 Соколов Алексей Николаевич М Q 3 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:50.34
50 416 Кириллов Сергей Валентинович М Q 4 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:51.11
51 561 Пересада Александр Владимирович М Q 5 [Б. M18-39] 02:25:51.31

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости