Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
152 585 Пименов Сергей М Q 34 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:50.75
153 215 Трушков Александр Николаевич М Q 64 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:50.93
154 429 Potrebchuk Aleksey М Q 65 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:51.70
155 543 соловьев александр М Q 66 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:52.37
156 303 Shamin Alexey М Q 35 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:52.61
157 459 Николаев Илья М Q 67 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:52.99
158 96 Сущенко Сергей Владимирович М Q 36 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:53.84
159 307 Руновский Артур М Q 68 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:54.67
160 207 Луконькин Тимофей М Q 10 [А. M40-49] 02:34:56.95
161 217 Талантов Сергей Владимирович М Q 69 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:57.10
162 277 Баранов Андрей Иванович М Q 37 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:57.23
163 343 Морозов Сергей Игоревич М Q 4 [Б. M55+] 02:34:58.30
164 534 Сейфулин Андрей Игоревич М Q 38 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:58.48
165 425 Жуленков Александр Владимирович М Q 39 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:58.77
166 97 Сиразутдинов Артем Геннадиевич М Q 40 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:59.43
167 539 Шишкарев Николай М Q 70 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:00.79
168 107 Зубков Алексей М Q 41 [Б. M40-54] 02:35:01.08
169 283 Лебедев Евгений М Q 5 [Б. M55+] 02:35:01.57
170 517 Гараев Альберт Маскутович М Q 42 [Б. M40-54] 02:35:02.70
171 316 Югай Николай М Q 71 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:03.82
172 261 Белов Александр Иванович М Q 72 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:05.53
173 456 Александров Владимир Александрович М Q 73 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:05.81
174 300 Чернобривенко Александр М Q 74 [Б. M18-39] 02:35:08.55
175 476 Ковтуновский Александр М Q 32 [А. M30-39] 02:35:08.62
176 194 ivanov Roman М Q 43 [Б. M40-54] 02:35:09.26
177 193 Рыжов Александр Сергеевич М Q 44 [Б. M40-54] 02:35:10.18
178 148 Костынич Сергей Иванович М Q 6 [Б. M55+] 02:35:11.06
179 205 Тургунбаев Александр Каримович М Q 45 [Б. M40-54] 02:35:13.92
180 175 Большухин Александр М Q 46 [Б. M40-54] 02:35:15.52
181 446 Онищенко Юрий М Q 33 [А. M30-39] 02:36:06.18
182 187 Агаев Микаил Судеф оглы М Q 47 [Б. M40-54] 02:36:10.61
183 173 Kotelnikov Alexander М Q 6 [А. M50-59] 02:36:10.88
184 575 Колесник Дмитрий Валерьевич М Q 34 [А. M30-39] 02:36:29.90
185 251 Шарапов Александр М Q 6 [А. M18-29] 02:36:35.09
186 540 Павленков Олег Николаевич М Q 48 [Б. M40-54] 02:36:37.60
187 371 Лиховицкий Сергей Николаевич М Q 35 [А. M30-39] 02:36:47.50
188 185 Капущов Александр Борисович М Q 11 [А. M40-49] 02:36:48.02
189 141 Шишкин Владимир Анатольевич М Q 12 [А. M40-49] 02:36:48.10
190 502 Машинсон Всеволод Валерьевич М Q 36 [А. M30-39] 02:36:50.20
191 498 Белянкин Иван Владимирович М Q 49 [Б. M40-54] 02:37:53.43
192 584 Letaeva Marina Ж Q 1 [В. F30-45] 02:40:19.13
193 115 Ерохин Дмитрий М Q 75 [Б. M18-39] 02:40:24.65
194 8 Полевая Юлия Ж Q 2 [В. F30-45] 02:40:44.32
195 487 Лигачёва Карина Ж Q 3 [В. F30-45] 02:40:55.88
196 376 Леликова Екатерина Ж Q 4 [В. F30-45] 02:41:01.51
197 471 Петрова Мария Ж Q 5 [В. F30-45] 02:41:04.88
198 455 Титова Светлана Ж Q 6 [В. F30-45] 02:41:05.77
199 14 серикова наталья алексеевна Ж Q 7 [В. F30-45] 02:41:06.49
200 273 Семин Павел М Q 50 [Б. M40-54] 02:41:11.54
201 238 Васильев Роман Сергеевич М Q 76 [Б. M18-39] 02:41:18.24

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости