Велогонка 88км. Ногинск, 16 августа 2020

Результаты: Велогонка 88км. Ногинск, 16 августа 2020.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 6 Трубецкой Сергей Александрович М Q 1 [M30-39] 02:00:06.69
2 466 Прасолов Илья М Q 1 [M18-29] 02:00:07.43
3 176 Балунов Никита Олегович М Q 2 [M18-29] 02:00:09.09
4 226 Пристайло Андрей Владимирович М Q 1 [M40-49] 02:00:09.96
5 21 Куперасов Константин Вячеславович М Q 3 [M18-29] 02:00:09.98
6 277 Шевцов Николай М Q 2 [M40-49] 02:00:10.06
7 503 Леонтьев Алексей М Q 4 [M18-29] 02:00:10.47
8 185 Ковалев Роман М Q 2 [M30-39] 02:00:10.63
9 491 Жданов Александр М Q 3 [M30-39] 02:00:10.78
10 13 Кузнецов Владимир М Q 1 [M60+] 02:00:10.83
11 396 Иванников Артём М Q 5 [M18-29] 02:00:12.38
12 219 Тиунов Глеб Александрович М Q 4 [M30-39] 02:00:12.55
13 410 Червяков Дмитрий Сергеевич М Q 3 [M40-49] 02:00:12.60
14 10 Васильков Дмитрий М Q 5 [M30-39] 02:00:12.61
15 465 Полянский Дмитрий Андреевич М Q 6 [M30-39] 02:00:12.69
16 11 Стрельцова Галина Ж Q 1 [F18-29] 02:00:12.77
17 272 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич М Q 1 [M50-59] 02:00:12.93
18 147 Шеваров Дмитрий Александрович М Q 6 [M18-29] 02:00:12.96
19 304 Ерофеев Никита М Q 7 [M30-39] 02:00:14.08
20 37 Сатуров Кирилл М Q 4 [M40-49] 02:00:14.21
21 420 Солодов Анатолий Андреевич М Q 7 [M18-29] 02:00:14.94
22 149 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич М Q 8 [M30-39] 02:00:14.96
23 469 Балаев Евгений М Q 8 [M18-29] 02:00:15.18
24 472 Мохов Антон Дмитриевич М Q 9 [M18-29] 02:00:15.41
25 504 Балаева софья Ж Q 2 [F18-29] 02:00:15.50
26 475 Русин Александр Владимирович М Q 5 [M40-49] 02:00:15.79
27 91 Demekhin Andrey М Q 6 [M40-49] 02:00:15.91
28 285 Капустин Александр М Q 9 [M30-39] 02:00:15.98
29 463 Разгуляев Дмитрий Евгеньевич М Q 10 [M18-29] 02:00:16.14
30 1 Трофимов Юрий Викторович М Q 10 [M30-39] 02:00:16.23
31 412 Letaeva Marina Ж Q 1 [F30-45] 02:00:16.34
32 120 Пташинский Василий М Q 7 [M40-49] 02:00:16.51
33 329 Воронцов Роман Геннадьевич М Q 8 [M40-49] 02:00:16.58
34 33 Лазовский Руслан М Q 11 [M30-39] 02:00:16.68
35 58 Бахилин Андрей Борисович М Q 9 [M40-49] 02:00:17.31
36 443 Нюневас Дмитрий Викторович М Q 12 [M30-39] 02:00:17.52
37 411 Балашев Михаил игоревич М Q 2 [M50-59] 02:00:17.70
38 477 курбатов алексей юрьевич М Q 11 [M18-29] 02:00:17.91
39 203 Свистунов Илья Германович М Q 12 [M18-29] 02:00:18.02
40 121 Филиппов Данила Игоревич М Q 13 [M18-29] 02:00:18.13
41 482 Осипов Даниил Андреевич М Q 14 [M18-29] 02:00:18.61
42 251 Shibanov Andrey М Q 10 [M40-49] 02:00:18.72
43 369 Поливанов Артем М Q 13 [M30-39] 02:00:18.87
44 373 Приходько Александр Вячеславович М Q 14 [M30-39] 02:00:19.07
45 462 Григорьев Дмитрий Андреевич М Q 15 [M30-39] 02:00:19.10
46 88 Дедков Денис М Q 15 [M18-29] 02:00:19.19
47 467 Полянский Игорь Андреевич М Q 16 [M30-39] 02:00:19.24
48 494 Богатков Феликс Феликсович М Q 17 [M30-39] 02:00:19.31
49 166 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович М Q 3 [M50-59] 02:00:19.57
50 18 Волков Владимир Михайлович М Q 4 [M50-59] 02:00:19.75

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости