Заезд 30км. Ногинск, 16 августа 2020

Результаты: Заезд 30км. Ногинск, 16 августа 2020.
Страницы: 1 2 След.

Чип Участник Статус Время
3000 Ломакин Евгений Q 00:52:33.44
3106 Соловьев Антон Александрович Q 00:52:35.79
3042 Мартынов Александр Иванович Q 00:52:35.90
3058 Никитин Константин Алексеевич Q 00:55:14.33
3064 Рытов Вадим Николаевич Q 00:55:14.68
3083 Есаян Рубен Альбертович Q 00:55:16.03
3051 Мишин Павел Александрович Q 00:55:16.71
3029 Сапронов Денис Q 00:57:10.62
3057 Ратников Алексей Валериевичь Q 00:57:13.62
3069 Макарова Валерия Владимировна Q 00:58:15.50
3055 Ковалев Павел Викторович Q 00:58:20.51
3088 Шилоносов Сергей Q 00:58:21.42
3081 Рафиков Олег Q 00:58:22.15
3062 Православнов Игорь Владимирович Q 00:58:22.32
3084 Сельтенёв Василий Александрович Q 00:58:22.58
3085 Мягков Борис Анатольевич Q 00:58:40.60
3044 Непочатых Денис Q 00:58:44.25
3076 Гаркуль Анастасия Александровна Q 00:58:47.70
3073 Субботин Максим Евгеньевич Q 00:58:47.72
3023 Ванин Сергей Q 00:58:53.17
3092 Поняев Сергей Леонидович Q 00:59:13.14
3074 Заболотская Любовь Сергеевна Q 01:02:51.81
3091 Бабаянц Самвел Львович Q 01:03:17.46
3056 Бобров Евгений Алексеевич Q 01:05:25.26
3047 Сюбаев Андрей Рашидович Q 01:05:32.49
3024 Тараканова Александра Юрьевна Q 01:06:32.61
3107 Мареева Екатерина Q 01:06:40.32
3104 Краснова Марина Евгеньевна Q 01:06:40.45
3065 Чернов Валентин Q 01:06:47.60
3099 Топилин Дмитрий Игоревич Q 01:06:59.88
3075 Блохина Яна Q 01:07:14.88
3031 Родченков Алексей Q 01:09:09.21
3049 Савочкин Владимир николаевич Q 01:09:57.31
3098 Коновалов Павел Александрович Q 01:10:02.30
3080 Кузнецов Алексей Александрович Q 01:11:05.98
3072 ШАПКИНА Радмила Олеговна Q 01:11:19.08
3095 Filatova Kseniya Q 01:11:31.27
3100 Романова Екатерина Борисовна Q 01:11:56.44
3050 Рокищук Надежда Q 01:12:13.03
3066 Сапрыкина Александра Николаевна Q 01:12:37.28
3040 Окумуш Элеонора Q 01:14:20.88
3087 Адельшина Надия Рефатовна Q 01:16:01.80
3010 Звягинцева Елена Q 01:16:25.00
3020 Мостовой Александр Владимирович Q 01:16:25.15
3086 Куличенко Людмила Александровна Q 01:16:51.37
3045 Дьяченко Кирилл Игоревич Q 01:18:52.85
3005 Тонких Марина Q 01:20:42.38
3068 Кульбаченко Юлия Владимировна Q 01:21:14.58
3046 Krechko Elena Pavlovna Q 01:21:23.78
3061 Щербакова Екатерина Александровна Q 01:21:47.29

Страницы: 1 2 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости