Результаты гонки: Суздаль, 8 июля 2018. Общий зачет.

Результаты гонки на 120км. Суздаль, 8 июля 2018.
Общий зачет
Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 475 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич М Q 1 [M18-29] 02:54:30.61
2 488 Васильков Дмитрий М Q 1 [M30-39] 02:54:33.04
3 432 Иванов Антон Анатольевич М Q 2 [M18-29] 02:54:33.78
4 6 Razlutskii Dmitrii М Q 2 [M30-39] 02:54:33.79
5 485 Соколов Евгений Владимирович М Q 3 [M30-39] 02:54:35.18
6 467 Бычков Андрей Вячеславович М Q 1 [M40-49] 02:54:35.66
7 13 Бауэр Алексей М Q 4 [M30-39] 02:54:52.80
8 464 Ежаков Вадим Александрович М Q 2 [M40-49] 02:56:59.26
9 94 рыжов денис М Q 3 [M40-49] 02:56:59.41
10 415 Першиков Дмитрий Юрьевич М Q 5 [M30-39] 02:57:00.69
11 54 Волов Николай Александрович М Q 6 [M30-39] 02:57:00.79
12 437 Феоктистов Андрей Викторович М Q 7 [M30-39] 02:57:01.03
13 422 Нугаев Андрей М Q 8 [M30-39] 02:57:01.05
14 83 Соловьев Сергей М Q 4 [M40-49] 02:57:01.28
15 55 Изикаев Даниил Рашитович М Q 3 [M18-29] 02:57:01.32
16 11 Шалахов Иван Алексеевич М Q 4 [M18-29] 02:57:01.60
17 78 Агафонов Иван Николаевич М Q 9 [M30-39] 02:57:01.73
18 10 Кудрявцев Антон М Q 10 [M30-39] 02:57:01.75
19 14 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич М Q 11 [M30-39] 02:57:02.09
20 5 Родионов Михаил М Q 12 [M30-39] 02:57:03.66
21 456 Алимов Алишер М Q 13 [M30-39] 02:59:19.49
22 30 Яковцев Андрей Андреевич М Q 14 [M30-39] 02:59:19.54
23 7 Любимов Иван Сергеевич М Q 15 [M30-39] 03:00:20.65
24 450 Лебедев Константин Евгеньевич М Q 16 [M30-39] 03:00:20.99
25 412 Потребчук Алексей М Q 17 [M30-39] 03:00:22.20
26 8 Шелков Дмитрий Аркадьевич М Q 18 [M30-39] 03:01:30.46
27 64 Ястребов Олег Владимирович М Q 5 [M40-49] 03:02:25.60
28 82 Хаченков Сергей Николаевич М Q 6 [M40-49] 03:02:36.84
29 447 Левшин Игорь Алексеевич М Q 1 [M50-59] 03:05:14.33
30 482 Иванов Юрий Владимирович М Q 19 [M30-39] 03:05:15.00
31 73 Сазонов Егор Станиславович М Q 20 [M30-39] 03:05:15.50
32 61 Минаев Юрий Николаевич М Q 7 [M40-49] 03:05:38.01
33 49 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич М Q 21 [M30-39] 03:06:23.07
34 47 Лосев Константин Валерьевич М Q 5 [M18-29] 03:09:27.62
35 472 Пискунов Андрей Викторович М Q 22 [M30-39] 03:11:14.36
36 96 Баркасов Степан Сергеевич М Q 23 [M30-39] 03:11:25.52
37 17 Лигачёва Карина Александровна Ж Q 1 [F18+] 03:12:46.19
38 410 Бакулов Фёдор Андреевич М Q 24 [M30-39] 03:13:29.63
39 66 Жуков Максим Валерьевич М Q 8 [M40-49] 03:13:33.33
40 416 Балунов Никита Олегович М Q 6 [M18-29] 03:14:00.72
41 58 Снурницын Павел Владимирович М Q 25 [M30-39] 03:14:34.51
42 474 Баклунов Максим Витальевич М Q 9 [M40-49] 03:14:38.40
43 478 Галиев Марат Эргунович М Q 26 [M30-39] 03:14:39.72
44 57 Агаев Микаил Судеф оглы М Q 10 [M40-49] 03:14:40.11
45 457 мелихов Александр евгеньевич М Q 27 [M30-39] 03:14:40.42
46 12 Пузанов Артем Витальевич М Q 11 [M40-49] 03:14:41.16
47 469 Грановский Николай Алексеевич М Q 1 [M60+] 03:14:41.92
48 452 Руденко Сергей Александрович М Q 12 [M40-49] 03:14:42.12
49 411 Шкуро Станислав Владимирович М Q 13 [M40-49] 03:14:44.04
50 62 Зыкова Нина Константиновна Ж Q 2 [F18+] 03:14:46.35

Страницы: 1 2 3 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости