Результаты гонки: Суздаль, 8 июля 2018. Общий зачет.

Результаты гонки на 120км. Суздаль, 8 июля 2018.
Общий зачет
Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
101 80 Пименов Сергей М Q 26 [M40-49] 03:46:53.43
102 15 Чупис Андрей М Q 49 [M30-39] 03:46:54.45
103 65 Клочков Кирилл Олегович М Q 50 [M30-39] 03:49:58.65
104 40 Панкин Сергей Николаевич М Q 27 [M40-49] 03:49:58.69
105 23 Роготнев Евгений Юрьевич М Q 51 [M30-39] 03:50:25.81
106 36 Першиков Роман Юрьевич М Q 28 [M40-49] 03:50:45.92
107 48 Волков Константин Сергеевич М Q 29 [M40-49] 03:52:05.34
108 98 Боровой Игорь Борисович М Q 9 [M50-59] 03:57:20.01
109 21 Шмелёв Сергей М Q 52 [M30-39] 03:58:56.01
110 97 лятамбур виталий васильевич М Q 11 [M18-29] 03:59:38.64
111 405 Захаров Антон Андреевич М Q 53 [M30-39] 04:00:34.14
112 492 Чуль Андрей Николаевич М Q 12 [M18-29] 04:01:56.78
113 79 Тимофеев Юрий М Q 30 [M40-49] 04:05:02.77
114 4 Мастюгин Сергей М Q 31 [M40-49] 04:05:48.81
115 458 Авсенкин Антон Юрьевич М Q 32 [M40-49] 04:05:49.52
116 438 Иванюго Дмитрий Андреевич М Q 13 [M18-29] 04:05:49.64
117 424 Borisov Denis М Q 33 [M40-49] 04:08:18.04
118 72 Власенко Андрей Сергеевич М Q 54 [M30-39] 04:09:08.80
119 91 Сагадеев Ильгиз М Q 55 [M30-39] 04:10:27.76
120 408 лотфуллин ильмир наилевич М Q 14 [M18-29] 04:14:10.24
121 484 Булкин Михаил М Q 34 [M40-49] 04:19:12.72
122 42 Шубин Алексей Сергеевич М Q 56 [M30-39] 04:21:14.66
123 494 Пешеходько Ксения Сергеевна Ж Q 9 [F18+] 04:29:39.56
124 9 Юрченко Евгений М Q 57 [M30-39] 04:30:31.78
125 427 Кабанов Антон Александрович М Q 15 [M18-29] 04:59:15.26
126 20 Ланцова Мария Георгиевна Ж Q 10 [F18+] 05:11:56.17
127 455 Гвозданный Дмитрий Петрович М Q 58 [M30-39] 05:23:04.81
128 465 Докадина Татьяна Михайловна Ж Q 11 [F18+] 05:48:34.35
491 Borisenko Yulia Ж DNF [F18+] 01:57:26.49
481 Ганюшкина Ольга Юрьевна Ж DNF [F18+] 02:10:51.25
476 Белов Алексей Владимирович М DNF [M18-29] 01:51:16.01
468 Байракова Мария Ж DNF [F18+] 02:01:43.46
462 Гашкова Ольга Ж DNF [F18+] 01:42:49.90
441 Федоров Дмитрий М DNF [M40-49] 02:03:32.91
436 Русинов Максим Сергеевич М DNF [M30-39] 02:36:19.12
426 Смирнов Николай Викторович М DNF [M40-49] 02:09:54.12
404 серикова наталья алексеевна Ж DNF [F18+] 01:40:44.84
89 Krivov Ivan М DNF [M40-49] 01:54:03.57
88 Кондрашов Андрей М DNF [M50-59] 01:47:11.10
75 Банько Александр Михайлович М DNF [M50-59] 00:24:48.07
70 KOLYSHEV SERGEY М DNF [M60+] 01:43:13.63
69 Мисикова Лада Андреевна Ж DNF [F18+] 01:51:37.95
434 Bondar Dmitry Sergeevich М DNF [M30-39] 01:49:10.09
59 Пестовский Алексей М DNF [M40-49] 00:24:46.81
51 Гительман Аркадий М DNF [M50-59] 00:24:52.64
50 Лукин Вячеслав Юрьевич М DNF [M40-49] 01:57:26.76
43 Блажко Дмитрий М DNF [M40-49] 01:46:10.25
22 Комаров Александр Геннадьевич М DNF [M40-49] 01:55:32.82

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3

Лента новостей

Все новости