Велогонка 110км. Суздаль, 28 июля 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 110км. Суздаль, 28 июля 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 171 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич М Q 1 [M18-29] 02:41:05.30
2 9 Трофимов Юрий Викторович М Q 2 [M30-39] 02:41:05.41
3 15 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович М Q 3 [M30-39] 02:41:06.13
4 202 медов Владислав Георгиевич М Q 4 [M50-59] 02:41:10.54
5 226 Куперасов Константин Вячеславович М Q 5 [M18-29] 02:42:29.99
6 6 Васильков Дмитрий М Q 6 [M30-39] 02:42:30.22
7 285 Кузнецов Владимир Иванович М Q 7 [M60+] 02:42:30.27
8 214 Агаронов Павел Владимирович М Q 8 [M30-39] 02:42:30.34
9 31 Соколов Евгений Владимирович М Q 9 [M30-39] 02:42:32.09
10 241 Левинзон Юрий Александрович М Q 10 [M30-39] 02:42:40.44
11 169 Балунов Никита Олегович М Q 11 [M18-29] 02:45:52.48
11 142 Klimenko Alexey М Q 11 [M18-29] 02:45:52.48
13 276 Беляев Дмитрий Олегович М Q 13 [M18-29] 02:45:52.72
14 275 Иванников Артём М Q 14 [M18-29] 02:45:53.09
15 274 михайлов александр М Q 15 [M50-59] 02:45:54.58
16 215 Гутиеррес-Камблор Андрей М Q 16 [M40-49] 02:45:54.98
17 30 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич М Q 17 [M30-39] 02:45:55.07
18 48 Нюневас Дмитрий В Викторович М Q 18 [M30-39] 02:45:55.12
19 20 Сатуров Кирилл М Q 19 [M40-49] 02:45:55.45
20 11 Демехин Андрей Юрьевич М Q 20 [M40-49] 02:45:55.60
21 289 Воробьев Владимир Александрович М Q 21 [M50-59] 02:45:55.80
22 287 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович М Q 22 [M50-59] 02:45:55.85
23 157 Иванов Антон М Q 23 [M18-29] 02:45:56.01
24 111 Левшин Игорь Алексеевич М Q 24 [M50-59] 02:45:56.27
25 259 Аношкин Александр Игоревич М Q 25 [M30-39] 02:45:56.56
26 248 Бутусов Никита М Q 26 [M30-39] 02:45:56.86
27 210 vasiliev ivan М Q 27 [M30-39] 02:45:56.87
28 124 Нырков Дмитрий Юрьевич М Q 28 [M18-29] 02:45:56.94
29 82 Фомичев Александр М Q 29 [M40-49] 02:45:57.08
30 144 Игнатенко Роман М Q 30 [M18-29] 02:45:57.22
31 156 Лазовский Руслан М Q 31 [M30-39] 02:45:57.52
32 153 Шмыгун Андрей Николаевич М Q 32 [M40-49] 02:45:57.86
33 121 Юхатов Сергей М Q 33 [M40-49] 02:45:58.26
34 268 Чуль Андрей Николаевич М Q 34 [M18-29] 02:45:58.33
35 243 Баклунов Максим М Q 35 [M40-49] 02:46:01.93
36 21 Ежаков Вадим Александрович М Q 36 [M40-49] 02:46:16.08
37 147 Миловидов Николай Игоревич М Q 37 [M18-29] 02:47:14.50
38 256 Хамидулин Павел М Q 38 [M40-49] 02:47:15.26
39 261 Полевая Юлия Ж Q 1 [F18+] 02:47:15.36
40 58 Бахилин Андрей Борисович М Q 39 [M40-49] 02:48:24.34
41 255 Горемыкин Сергей М Q 40 [M40-49] 02:49:49.91
42 250 Шалахов Иван М Q 41 [M18-29] 02:51:29.52
43 100 Богатков Феликс Феликсович М Q 42 [M30-39] 02:51:29.82
44 273 Мокров Дмитрий Владимирович М Q 43 [M30-39] 02:51:30.86
45 35 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич М Q 44 [M30-39] 02:51:31.47
46 264 Belov Alexey М Q 45 [M18-29] 02:51:31.58
47 174 Шевцов Николай М Q 46 [M40-49] 02:51:32.99
48 195 рыжов денис М Q 47 [M40-49] 02:51:35.90
49 170 Балунова Полина Леонидовна Ж Q 2 [F18+] 02:51:40.32
50 283 Атаманов Николай Александрович М Q 48 [M50-59] 02:52:43.48

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости