Велогонка 110км. Суздаль, 28 июля 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 110км. Суздаль, 28 июля 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
151 279 Щербинин Олег Иванович М Q 141 [M30-39] 03:22:04.83
152 105 Кузнецов Андрей М Q 142 [M40-49] 03:22:20.07
153 180 Николаев Илья М Q 143 [M30-39] 03:22:48.34
154 53 Журавлев Антон Сергеевич М Q 144 [M40-49] 03:22:56.96
155 211 Борисенко Юля RCA Women Team Ж Q 11 [F18+] 03:23:06.49
156 65 Гуржуенко Игорь Витальевич М Q 145 [M50-59] 03:23:21.92
157 282 Назаров Лев М Q 146 [M30-39] 03:24:41.56
158 227 Осипов Роман Анедреевич М Q 147 [M40-49] 03:24:41.72
159 13 Королева Анастасия Ж Q 12 [F18+] 03:24:43.60
160 251 Духовный Филипп М Q 148 [M40-49] 03:24:43.72
161 290 Иоффе Вадим М Q 149 [M30-39] 03:24:44.14
162 45 Москвин Иван М Q 150 [M30-39] 03:24:44.74
163 43 Бруман Татьяна Ж Q 13 [F18+] 03:24:51.91
164 135 Голенищев Сергей Павлович М Q 151 [M30-39] 03:25:14.44
165 102 жорник максим николаевич М Q 152 [M40-49] 03:25:54.71
166 179 Ptashinskiy Aleksey М Q 153 [M40-49] 03:27:53.99
167 193 Игнатьев Сергей М Q 154 [M40-49] 03:27:56.04
168 208 Шкляров Михаил Дмитриевич М Q 155 [M50-59] 03:28:25.20
169 182 Бухмаров Александр Сергеевич М Q 156 [M40-49] 03:28:32.92
170 159 Романцов Михаил М Q 157 [M30-39] 03:29:42.41
171 93 Байменова Татьяна Игоревна Ж Q 14 [F18+] 03:29:45.02
172 91 Байменов Константин Валиахметович М Q 158 [M30-39] 03:29:45.18
173 139 Сейфулин Андрей Игоревич М Q 159 [M40-49] 03:29:47.88
174 134 Белугин Павел М Q 160 [M30-39] 03:30:46.35
175 130 Ledeneva Olga Nikolaevna Ж Q 15 [F18+] 03:30:46.52
176 222 Лывин Алексей М Q 161 [M30-39] 03:30:59.67
177 166 Кавцевич Алексей Константинович М Q 162 [M30-39] 03:31:31.49
178 177 Прун Виктор Евгеньевич М Q 163 [M18-29] 03:31:39.53
179 240 Balandin Alexey М Q 164 [M18-29] 03:32:09.02
180 197 Рогозин Андрей Юрьевич М Q 165 [M40-49] 03:34:12.63
181 224 Байракова Мария Ж Q 16 [F18+] 03:34:49.45
182 137 Попов Сергей Сергеевич М Q 166 [M18-29] 03:35:08.85
183 176 Sazhinova Olga Ж Q 17 [F18+] 03:36:01.53
184 127 Лобанов Петр Сергеевич М Q 167 [M30-39] 03:36:04.76
185 76 Ремизов Алексей М Q 168 [M40-49] 03:36:36.13
186 269 Силкин Никита Сергеевич М Q 169 [M30-39] 03:37:05.92
187 247 жарченков олег игоревич М Q 170 [M30-39] 03:37:08.02
188 217 Чесноков Андрей М Q 171 [M60+] 03:37:54.52
189 122 Киселев Дмитрий Александрович М Q 172 [M30-39] 03:40:27.74
190 291 Муравин никита александрович М Q 173 [M30-39] 03:40:55.59
191 238 Разумов Дмитрий М Q 174 [M40-49] 03:40:59.96
192 239 Жуков Иван М Q 175 [M30-39] 03:40:59.97
193 284 Барышев Алексей М Q 176 [M30-39] 03:41:00.14
194 196 Дунчев андрей М Q 177 [M30-39] 03:41:00.26
195 54 Боровой Игорь Борисович М Q 178 [M50-59] 03:41:10.56
196 99 Жаров Михаил М Q 179 [M50-59] 03:41:23.54
197 191 Герасименко Артем М Q 180 [M30-39] 03:42:08.98
198 86 Bogdanov Roman М Q 181 [M30-39] 03:42:16.23
199 160 Polonskiy Denis М Q 182 [M40-49] 03:42:17.42
200 229 Гаглоев Александр Владимирович М Q 183 [M18-29] 03:42:48.69

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости