Результаты гонки: Руза, 12 августа 2018. Общий зачет.

Результаты гонки на 100км. Руза, 12 августа 2018.
Общий зачет
Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 104 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович М Q 1 [M30-39] 02:28:31.33
2 53 Соколов Евгений Владимирович М Q 2 [M30-39] 02:28:31.35
3 160 Бауэр Алексей Сергеевич М Q 3 [M30-39] 02:29:02.87
4 172 Ухов Петр М Q 4 [M30-39] 02:29:03.04
5 189 Жуков Андрей Александрович М Q 1 [M40-49] 02:29:11.95
6 8 рыжов денис М Q 2 [M40-49] 02:30:03.89
7 147 Антонов Алексей Алексеевич М Q 5 [M30-39] 02:30:04.09
8 1 Васильков Дмитрий М Q 6 [M30-39] 02:30:04.69
9 119 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич М Q 7 [M30-39] 02:30:04.99
10 105 Феоктистов Андрей Викторович М Q 8 [M30-39] 02:30:05.10
11 46 Луконькин Тимофей М Q 3 [M40-49] 02:30:05.33
12 202 Беляев Дмитрий Олегович М Q 1 [M18-29] 02:30:05.89
14 81 Мохов Антон Дмитриевич М Q 2 [M18-29] 02:30:07.37
15 93 Чесалин Владимир М Q 3 [M18-29] 02:30:08.24
16 28 Нугаев Андрей М Q 10 [M30-39] 02:30:08.26
17 117 Белов Алексей М Q 4 [M18-29] 02:30:09.81
18 207 Тищенко Максим Сергеевич М Q 5 [M18-29] 02:30:09.99
19 191 Степанов Igor Lvovich М Q 11 [M30-39] 02:30:10.10
20 218 Розов Алексей Николаевич М Q 12 [M30-39] 02:30:10.36
21 144 Першиков Дмитрий Юрьевич М Q 13 [M30-39] 02:30:14.25
22 5 Шаронов Алексей Олегович М Q 14 [M30-39] 02:30:16.19
23 101 Ястребов Олег Владимирович М Q 4 [M40-49] 02:30:18.18
24 84 Знатнов Андрей Юрьевич М Q 5 [M40-49] 02:30:18.76
25 22 Клименко Алексей Васильевич М Q 6 [M18-29] 02:30:18.79
26 163 Горбунов Сергей Владимирович М Q 6 [M40-49] 02:30:19.85
27 59 Буторин Алексей Викторович М Q 1 [M50-59] 02:30:19.95
28 68 Алимов Алишер М Q 15 [M30-39] 02:30:20.24
29 14 Бакулов Fedor М Q 16 [M30-39] 02:30:20.36
30 130 Трофименко Иван М Q 7 [M18-29] 02:30:21.21
31 58 Гривняк Александр Иванович М Q 7 [M40-49] 02:30:22.26
32 89 Тихонов Федор М Q 17 [M30-39] 02:30:24.74
33 40 Разуваев Владимир Эдуардович М Q 18 [M30-39] 02:30:25.69
34 21 Рамазанов Теймур М Q 19 [M30-39] 02:30:26.35
35 50 Дедков Денис М Q 8 [M18-29] 02:30:27.29
36 213 Воронин Владимир Николаевич М Q 8 [M40-49] 02:30:28.61
37 108 Тайков Михаил Триспорт М Q 20 [M30-39] 02:30:29.12
38 41 Шмаков Илья М Q 9 [M40-49] 02:30:43.53
39 60 Мороз Илья М Q 10 [M40-49] 02:30:48.59
40 65 Изикаев Артем Рашидович М Q 21 [M30-39] 02:30:48.79
41 161 Устинов Сергей Александрович М Q 22 [M30-39] 02:30:53.38
42 78 Левшин Игорь Алексеевич М Q 2 [M50-59] 02:30:54.03
43 216 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич М Q 9 [M18-29] 02:31:20.90
44 214 Атабеков Артем М Q 10 [M18-29] 02:31:21.77
45 32 Петручик Александр Анатольевич М Q 23 [M30-39] 02:31:24.37
46 27 Громов Василий Владимирович М Q 24 [M30-39] 02:31:25.44
47 168 Кудрявцев Антон Викторович М Q 25 [M30-39] 02:31:31.55
48 158 Богатков Феликс Феликсович М Q 26 [M30-39] 02:33:10.06
49 26 Волов Николай М Q 27 [M30-39] 02:33:47.80
50 15 Баркасов Степан Сергеевич М Q 28 [M30-39] 02:33:59.96
51 75 Фомичев Александр Вячеславович М Q 11 [M40-49] 02:34:20.05

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости