Результаты гонки: Курово, 25 июня 2017. Общий зачет.

Результаты гонки на 100км. Курово, 25 июня 2017.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 2220 Селедков Иван Васильевич М Q 1 [M2 30-39] 02:33:07.57
2 80 Соколов Евгений М Q 2 [M2 30-39] 02:33:10.05
3 177 Ухов Петр М Q 3 [M2 30-39] 02:33:49.15
4 392 Пузанов Дмитрий Александрович М Q 4 [M2 30-39] 02:35:26.74
5 367 Чесалин Владимир М Q 1 [M1 18-29] 02:35:33.72
6 169 Дунаев Александр М Q 5 [M2 30-39] 02:35:34.09
7 197 Балашев Михаил Игоревич М Q 1 [M3 40-49] 02:35:35.02
8 196 Ежаков Вадим Александрович М Q 6 [M2 30-39] 02:35:35.06
9 2225 Громов Михаил М Q 7 [M2 30-39] 02:35:36.71
10 270 Урьяш Максим М Q 8 [M2 30-39] 02:35:37.35
11 343 Скобелев Глеб Александрович М Q 2 [M1 18-29] 02:35:43.28
12 215 Хунцкария Андрей Юрьевич М Q 2 [M3 40-49] 02:37:12.35
13 372 Громов Роман Владимирович М Q 9 [M2 30-39] 02:37:13.61
14 229 Тарков Никита Дмитриевич М Q 10 [M2 30-39] 02:38:10.12
15 342 Лившиц Евгений Юрьевич М Q 3 [M1 18-29] 02:39:24.49
16 83 Шаронов Алексей Олегович М Q 11 [M2 30-39] 02:39:24.57
17 2272 Семеко Олег Игоревич М Q 3 [M3 40-49] 02:39:25.36
18 190 Курбатов Дмитрий Юрьевич М Q 12 [M2 30-39] 02:39:25.86
19 183 шимановский тимур М Q 4 [M3 40-49] 02:39:26.19
20 181 Мазуров Олег М Q 13 [M2 30-39] 02:43:53.06
21 249 Атабеков Артем М Q 4 [M1 18-29] 02:45:04.71
22 74 Орлов Максим М Q 5 [M1 18-29] 02:46:26.83
23 299 Назаров Артем М Q 14 [M2 30-39] 02:46:30.43
23 192 Ильин Дмитрий М Q 14 [M2 30-39] 02:46:31.24
24 266 Тимофеев Александр М Q 15 [M2 30-39] 02:46:31.32
25 198 Вишняков Константин Викторович М Q 5 [M3 40-49] 02:46:31.40
25 65 Минаев Юрий Николаевич М Q 5 [M3 40-49] 02:46:31.40
27 2267 Петров Дмитрий Владимирович М Q 7 [M3 40-49] 02:46:31.52
28 199 Ястребоа Олег Владимирович М Q 8 [M3 40-49] 02:46:31.68
29 159 Дедков Денис М Q 6 [M1 18-29] 02:46:31.76
29 79 Алимов Алишер М Q 6 [M1 18-29] 02:46:31.76
31 184 Буторин Алексей Викторович М Q 1 [M4 50-59] 02:46:32.05
32 359 Кучерявенко Павел Вадимович М Q 8 [M1 18-29] 02:46:32.51
33 205 Чижов Андрей М Q 9 [M3 40-49] 02:46:32.82
34 117 Копьев Роман М Q 16 [M2 30-39] 02:46:33.97
35 2260 Ковалев Иван М Q 17 [M2 30-39] 02:46:34.60
36 54 КРИСТОФАНЕТТИ ЛУКА М Q 10 [M3 40-49] 02:46:40.95
37 174 Маджара Денис Алексеевич М Q 18 [M2 30-39] 02:48:51.51
38 163 Громов Василий Владимирович М Q 19 [M2 30-39] 02:49:40.94
39 263 Агаев Микаил Судеф оглы М Q 11 [M3 40-49] 02:49:43.78
40 339 Родин Федор Сергеевич М Q 21 [M2 30-39] 02:51:13.21
40 115 Грязнов Евгений М Q 20 [M2 30-39] 02:51:13.21
42 323 Шапорин Максим Николаевич М Q 22 [M2 30-39] 02:51:18.99
43 220 Сорокин Юрий М Q 23 [M2 30-39] 02:52:03.94
44 26 Трофимов Алексей М Q 12 [M3 40-49] 02:52:10.40
45 27 Гордеев Владимир Анатольевич М Q 24 [M2 30-39] 02:53:01.24
46 287 Лындин Дмитрий М Q 13 [M3 40-49] 02:53:26.18
47 293 Кунарёв Константин Вячеславович М Q 2 [M4 50-59] 02:53:33.32
48 213 Kasterin Anton М Q 9 [M1 18-29] 02:53:34.41
49 204 Аверин Андрей Анатольевич М Q 25 [M2 30-39] 02:53:35.67

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости