Велогонка 110км. Суздаль, 28 июля 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 110км. Суздаль, 28 июля 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
201 143 Turkevich Ivan М Q 184 [M18-29] 03:45:12.66
202 183 Красильщиков Дмитрий Михайлович М Q 185 [M30-39] 03:45:59.89
203 96 Кувшинов Евгений Михайлович М Q 186 [M30-39] 03:46:40.03
204 253 Ермолин Андрей М Q 187 [M30-39] 03:46:54.75
205 47 Савостин Илья Юрьевич М Q 188 [M30-39] 03:48:18.20
206 19 Акопджанян Тигран Гагикович М Q 189 [M18-29] 03:49:50.86
207 81 Потемкин Андрей Александрович М Q 190 [M30-39] 03:49:56.10
208 136 Скворцов Владимир Викторович М Q 191 [M30-39] 03:53:08.24
209 249 Глинский Александр Сергеевич М Q 192 [M30-39] 03:54:35.99
210 94 Юнусов Рустам Шавкатович М Q 193 [M30-39] 03:55:21.06
211 7 Болотов Егор М Q 194 [M30-39] 03:55:32.81
212 59 Трапезникова Татьяна Алексеевна Ж Q 18 [F18+] 03:55:33.96
213 109 Тургунбаев Александр Каримович М Q 195 [M40-49] 03:55:34.74
214 206 Заморуев Андрей Юрьевич М Q 196 [M40-49] 03:55:53.77
215 178 Востриков Алексей Анатольевич М Q 197 [M40-49] 03:56:44.26
216 12 Красильников Владимир Дмитриевич М Q 198 [M50-59] 03:57:27.79
217 90 Ополченцева Анна Альфредовна Ж Q 19 [F18+] 03:57:38.76
217 89 Тиновицкий Михаил Артёмович М Q 199 [M50-59] 03:57:38.76
219 4 Погонин Сергей Михайлович М Q 200 [M50-59] 03:58:30.30
220 165 Зиганшнин Нияз Маратович М Q 201 [M18-29] 03:58:39.14
221 173 Tolstoy Aleksey М Q 202 [M40-49] 03:58:54.36
222 237 Таврин Иван М Q 203 [M40-49] 03:59:32.41
223 199 Михайлов Арсений М Q 204 [M30-39] 04:00:06.39
224 116 Лапшин Андрей Романович М Q 205 [M40-49] 04:00:30.31
225 117 Кустов Антон Андреевич М Q 206 [M30-39] 04:01:04.28
226 252 Галстян Манук Оганесович М Q 207 [M30-39] 04:01:36.02
227 267 Шестопал Дмитрий Александрович М Q 208 [M40-49] 04:09:57.80
228 52 Лыков Иван Владимирович М Q 209 [M30-39] 04:10:35.55
229 288 Ткачев Сергей М Q 210 [M30-39] 04:11:56.45
230 150 Генерозова Ольга Игоревна Ж Q 20 [F18+] 04:12:35.44
231 2 Токарев Антон М Q 211 [M30-39] 04:17:45.47
232 254 Lopatina Anna Ж Q 21 [F18+] 04:22:48.89
233 5 Kuzina Tatiana Ж Q 22 [F18+] 04:33:49.22
234 8 Ланцова Мария Георгиевна Ж Q 23 [F18+] 04:33:53.95
235 164 Зиганшнин Марат Исмагилович М Q 212 [M50-59] 04:40:53.59
236 163 Зиганшнин Булат Маратович М Q 213 [M18-29] 04:49:35.98
238 55 Лосев Константин Валерьевич М Q 215 [M18-29] 05:25:06.04
246 Головастова Екатерина Ж DQ [F18+]

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5

Лента новостей

Все новости