Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 27 сентября 2020.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
102 182 Гусейнов Илья Всеволодович М Q 35 [Б. M18-39] 02:27:20.94
103 570 Жданов Максим Иванович М Q 29 [А. M30-39] 02:27:36.67
104 242 Левашев Александр М Q 30 [А. M30-39] 02:27:37.16
105 567 Волков Владимир Михайлович М Q 4 [А. M50-59] 02:27:38.15
106 27 Polonskiy Roman М Q 9 [А. M40-49] 02:30:31.59
107 406 Молотилов Иван М Q 36 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:41.17
108 374 Зинаков Антон Зинаков М Q 37 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:43.18
109 144 Соловкин Василий Владимирович М Q 20 [Б. M40-54] 02:31:44.65
110 118 Мясников Денис М Q 38 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:45.60
111 460 Кутасов Максим М Q 39 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:46.28
112 58 попов александр М Q 40 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:47.53
113 311 Шангареев Эдуард Айратович М Q 41 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:47.64
114 315 Питер Максим Владимирович М Q 42 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:50.04
115 361 Романов Виктор Алексевич М Q 21 [Б. M40-54] 02:31:53.21
116 295 Минаев Илья Алексеевич М Q 43 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:53.66
117 294 Алешечкин Дмитрий М Q 44 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:54.89
118 381 Кузнецов Антон М Q 45 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:54.95
119 386 Кузнецов Артем М Q 46 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:55.01
120 483 Горбенко Артем М Q 47 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:55.34
121 566 Легков Александр Геннадьевич М Q 48 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:57.25
122 254 Костюкевич Павел М Q 49 [Б. M18-39] 02:31:58.19
123 298 Сальников Роман М Q 22 [Б. M40-54] 02:31:58.54
124 126 Планкин Александр Анатольевич М Q 23 [Б. M40-54] 02:31:59.98
125 92 Соловьев Антон Александрович М Q 50 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:01.04
126 310 Молев Александр Васильевич М Q 51 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:01.22
127 532 Пересветов Дмитрий Юрьевич М Q 52 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:03.35
128 26 Лушин Эдуард Валентинович М Q 24 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:03.57
129 110 Вознюк Виталий Иванович М Q 53 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:04.27
130 278 Родионов Константин Владимирович М Q 25 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:04.71
131 434 Мисюра Андрей Александрович М Q 54 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:08.85
132 135 Макаров Олег М Q 55 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:10.38
133 491 Сорокин Иван М Q 56 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:12.12
134 461 Копачевский Юрий Юрьевич М Q 57 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:14.36
135 350 Кузнецов Владимир М Q 26 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:22.81
136 454 KRETOV ILYA М Q 27 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:25.49
137 202 Сюсин Дмитрий Андреевич М Q 58 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:35.96
138 105 Лобанов Петр Сергеевич М Q 59 [Б. M18-39] 02:32:38.35
139 474 Vodovozov Vladimir М Q 28 [Б. M40-54] 02:32:44.67
140 426 Журавлев Антон Сергеевич М Q 29 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:26.29
141 285 Ptashinskiy Aleksey М Q 30 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:33.71
142 512 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич М Q 60 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:37.89
143 536 Михелёв Андрей Леонидович М Q 31 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:40.05
144 432 Шкляров Михаил Дмитриевич М Q 3 [Б. M55+] 02:34:41.61
145 397 PRIYMA ANTON Andreevich М Q 61 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:42.35
146 269 Хаченков Сергей Николаевич М Q 32 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:43.66
147 38 Баштан Максим М Q 62 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:44.80
148 180 Жуков Максим Валерьевич М Q 33 [Б. M40-54] 02:34:45.01
149 34 Жердев Пётр Станиславович М Q 63 [Б. M18-39] 02:34:45.22
150 565 Хунцкария Андрей Юрьевич М Q 5 [А. M50-59] 02:34:48.26
151 546 Койнов Константин М Q 31 [А. M30-39] 02:34:48.48

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости