Заезд 30км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Заезд 30км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Чип Участник Статус Время
3127 Ремизова Елена Юрьевна Q 01:36:49.13
3043 Малахов Дмитрий Юрьевич Q 01:37:52.39
3115 Омельяненко Оксана Владимировна Q 01:38:14.89
3145 Панина Вера Q 01:39:03.03
3095 Полищук Ирина Николаевна Q 01:39:04.83
3093 Мазурик Василий Иванович Q 01:39:06.73
3079 Гвоздев Михаил Михайлович Q 01:39:09.85
3176 Тимошин Алексей Викторович Q 01:40:20.51
3027 Поволоцкая Мария Q 01:40:27.30
3052 Яковлева Юлия Сергеевна Q 01:40:28.91
3183 Мятиев Андрей Атаевич Q 01:40:58.85
3021 Суздальцев Валерий Федорович Q 01:41:03.35
3180 Анашкин Евгений Юрьевич Q 01:41:13.85
3000 Ростовых Оксана Q 01:41:45.90
3087 Христич Роман Михайлович Q 01:42:11.12
3179 Липатов Валерий Вячеславович Q 01:42:39.60
3158 Денисова Анастасия Q 01:43:46.25
3182 Mainville Michael Q 01:44:07.47
3088 Кузнецов Михаил Михайлович Q 01:44:15.35
3086 Щербаков Александр Александрович Q 01:44:18.07
3130 Паршков Максим Борисович Q 01:44:24.36
3187 Улыбина Екатерина Александровна Q 01:44:36.20
3186 Салахутдинова Кристина Шамилевна Q 01:45:01.81
3181 Shields Samantha Q 01:45:18.09
3020 Суздальцева Наталия Сергеевна Q 01:46:18.80
3146 Абдрашитова Надежда Альбертовна Q 01:47:36.09
3154 Никольская Елена Q 01:47:36.39
3188 Андреева Наталья Юрьевна Q 01:49:55.41
3165 Хахубия Давид Константинович Q 01:50:47.07
3137 Трапезникова Екатерина Андреевна Q 01:50:47.84
3035 Яровицкая Мария Q 01:50:48.68
3064 Matviets Alex Q 01:52:36.07
3169 Шаронова Юлия Дмитриевна Q 01:54:47.70
3040 Dovidenko Maria Q 01:55:24.82
3094 Matveeva Zinaida Q 01:55:56.30
3161 Трошина Дарья Q 01:56:30.89
3049 Гудков Денис Владиславович Q 01:58:50.90
3162 Яковлева Елена Игоревна Q 02:01:15.72
3039 Бурханова Екатерина Андреевна Q 02:01:26.27
3038 Лихацкая Маргарита Q 02:01:50.75
3013 Тычинская Марина Сергеевна Q 02:02:03.47
3042 юдина ирина владимировна Q 02:03:25.73
3170 Петропавлова Татьяна Олеговна Q 02:06:27.27
3084 Жолобов Олег Владимирович Q 02:06:27.27
3059 Аксёнов Александр Игоревич Q 02:06:30.34
3171 Панихидин Сергей Сергеевич Q 02:08:41.44
3066 Хрупин Кирилл Викторович Q 02:12:58.79
3131 Ханов Александр Николаевич Q 02:14:08.17
3172 Наконечная Ирина Олеговна Q 02:16:38.18
3168 Антонова Анастасия Андреевна Q 02:24:27.51

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости