Результаты: Заезд 30км. Волоколамск, 2 июня 2024

Заезд 30км. Волоколамск, 2 июня 2024

Результаты: Заезд 30км. Волоколамск, 2 июня 2024.
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 След.

Номер Участник Статус Время
3333 Меговорян Артем Эдуардович Q 00:54:22.57
3104 Васильев Александр Валерьевич Q 00:54:23.85
3136 Огуряев Дмитрий Александрович Q 00:54:24.04
3043 Лазыкин Михаил Q 00:54:24.65
3036 Фесенко Валерий Q 00:54:25.68
3088 Степанова Маша Q 00:54:26.09
3011 Егоров Михаил Леонидович Q 00:54:26.10
3008 Семенов Александр Павлович Q 00:56:01.70
3101 Черемисинов Кирилл Александрович Q 00:56:02.59
3125 Федорук Владислав Львович Q 00:56:05.43
3137 Православнов Алексей Викторович Q 00:56:05.55
3010 Акимов Михаил Александрович Q 00:56:06.11
3053 Косых Никита Q 00:56:06.53
3072 Косых Александр Валериевич Q 00:56:06.68
3111 Латкин Владимир Q 00:56:21.49
3172 Вяльбе Франц Урмасович Q 00:58:16.36
3114 Губанов Георгий Q 01:00:28.37
3086 Воложанин Андрей Q 01:00:39.33
3019 Махмутов Ярослав Игоревич Q 01:00:44.58
3127 Степанов Алексей Q 01:00:46.01
3180 Тесситоре Марио Q 01:00:46.97
3154 Жирков Андрей Q 01:00:47.14
3129 Лучанский Александр Q 01:00:47.36
3131 Алексахина Елизавета Владиславовна Q 01:00:47.90
3082 Даленчук Михаил Михайлович Q 01:00:55.65
3055 Мазурин Максим Q 01:02:19.02
3167 Казённова Дарья Q 01:04:18.41
3176 Южаков Дмитрий Q 01:04:22.54
3113 комаров владимир Q 01:04:45.17
3182 Ященко Вадим Q 01:04:47.56
3001 Рыженков Дмитрий Викторович Q 01:04:48.91
3163 Батаев Михаил Q 01:04:48.95
3089 Климов Александр Алексеевич Q 01:04:51.19
3148 Кондратьев Илья Александрович Q 01:05:01.06
3028 Миляев Иван Владимирович Q 01:05:02.48
3191 Володин Дмитрий Q 01:05:08.40
3166 Ubeev Yury Q 01:05:21.09
3096 Махомет Сергей Q 01:05:22.18
3005 Семенова Ксения Николаевна Q 01:05:31.44
3116 Медведева Оксана Александровна Q 01:05:55.77
3117 Малышев Алексей Юрьевич Q 01:05:55.82
3093 Сухова Дарья Николаевна Q 01:06:11.30
3094 Сержанов Александр Сергеевич Q 01:06:18.66
3047 Ерохина Ольга Q 01:06:29.68
3102 Пахомов Дмитрий Владимирович Q 01:06:34.01
3051 Субботин Максим Евгеньевич Q 01:06:41.54
3037 пушикова анна владимировна Q 01:06:44.00
3003 Чупинин Станислав Q 01:07:15.39
3030 Ремезова Светлана Николаевна Q 01:07:17.73
3153 Гойло Сергей Ярославович Q 01:07:18.69

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости