Результаты: Заезд 100км. Волоколамск, 2 июня 2024

Заезд 100км. Волоколамск, 2 июня 2024

Результаты: Заезд 100км. Волоколамск, 2 июня 2024.
Страницы: 1 2 3 След.

Номер Участник Статус Время
1093 Антонов Александр Иванович Q 02:24:25.60
1083 Степаненко Никита Сергеевич Q 02:24:26.72
1094 Авдеев Владимир Александрович Q 02:24:27.52
1080 Грибанов Максим Владимирович Q 02:24:30.30
1036 Шишкин Александр Леонидович Q 02:25:55.17
1014 Урядов Сергей Сергеевич Q 02:26:43.97
1037 Болотов Николай Сергеевич Q 02:26:44.89
1000 Рончинский Евгений Q 02:27:04.69
1016 Кутузов Андрей Викторович Q 02:27:21.74
1052 Щербинин Олег Александрович Q 02:27:25.98
1053 Щербинин Артём Александрович Q 02:27:26.89
1074 Шишов Максим Q 02:28:14.47
1044 Фурсов максим Q 02:31:41.14
1086 кривошеев даниил михайлович Q 02:31:42.96
1025 Тимерханов Рустам Q 02:32:07.34
1144 Лукин Виталий Q 02:32:44.43
1147 Мудров Антон Q 02:34:24.89
1077 Сазанович Николай Николаевич Q 02:34:35.78
1127 Дворникова Евгения Викторовна Q 02:35:42.04
1073 Яньшин Максим Анатольевич Q 02:35:43.13
1059 Тимошенков Алексей Владимирович Q 02:36:16.09
1055 нагаев евгений Q 02:36:26.99
1136 Кузнецов Руслан Владимирович Q 02:37:08.97
1138 Святославский Ярослав Александрович Q 02:37:10.23
1088 Сигов Кирилл Q 02:37:46.26
1082 Бухтояров ОЛЕГ Q 02:38:23.09
1056 Ким Максим Владимирович Q 02:41:41.72
1120 Грушин Николай Q 02:42:53.87
1021 Игнатьев Тимофей Игоревич Q 02:43:05.12
1122 Некрюков Дмитрий Q 02:43:05.39
1091 Головченко Валерий Q 02:43:06.82
1058 Ульянов Алексей Евгеньевич Q 02:43:07.06
1069 Куропаткин Дмитрий Алексеевич Q 02:43:08.77
1128 Дворников Вячеслав Анатольевич Q 02:43:09.64
1143 Буханцов Филипп Q 02:43:21.15
1033 Антонов Олег Q 02:46:00.08
1097 Давиташвили Тимур Q 02:46:38.61
1115 Анисимова Инна Q 02:46:40.67
1039 Торубаров Александр Q 02:46:41.96
1131 Спирин Никита Q 02:46:51.53
1135 Парфелюк Иван Q 02:46:55.49
1118 Евсиков Андрей Александрович Q 02:46:55.69
1007 Глухов Николай Q 02:47:14.40
1009 Кишова Алина Алексеевна Q 02:47:28.16
1045 Гурешов Виталий Сергеевич Q 02:47:51.64
1065 Богданов Станислав Сергеевич Q 02:47:55.16
1030 Pikovskaya Vera Q 02:47:59.51
1146 Фахрутдинов Артем Q 02:48:33.02
1032 Сергеев Александр Викторович Q 02:50:51.02
1124 Масленников Артем Q 02:53:16.49

Страницы: 1 2 3 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости