Результаты: Заезд 65км. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Заезд 65км. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Результаты: Заезд 65км. Углич, 23 июня 2024.
Страницы: 1 2 3 След.

Номер Участник Статус Время
2128 Чучко Антон Q 01:40:07.73
2058 Крутов Артем Викторович Q 01:42:41.98
2125 Хромылев Виктор Q 01:42:43.19
2090 Будник Андрей Владимирович Q 01:42:45.36
2042 Фесенко Валерий Q 01:42:45.40
2108 Фролушкин Александр Викторович Q 01:42:45.53
2001 Бучнев Антон Олегович Q 01:42:45.65
2034 Сергеенков Вячеслав Геннадьевич Q 01:42:45.99
2000 Анищенко алексей игоревич Q 01:42:46.24
2039 Николаев Руслан Дмитриевич Q 01:42:46.36
2091 Сочнев Александр Николаевич Q 01:42:46.79
2066 Петряев Алексей Александрович Q 01:42:47.44
2105 Благов Карен Георгиевич Q 01:42:48.55
2114 Гришанин Леонид Валериевич Q 01:42:48.80
2111 Сергиенко Алексей Дмитриевич Q 01:42:49.46
2057 Дружинин Валентин Владимирович Q 01:42:53.40
2002 Завьялова Екатерина Геннадьевна Q 01:42:53.41
2126 Сергиенко Олег Дмитриевич Q 01:42:54.75
2122 Швец Василий Владимирович Q 01:42:59.25
2012 Толпегин Павел Алексеевич Q 01:43:05.95
2072 Шохин Александр Владимирович Q 01:43:06.70
2018 савин николай олегович Q 01:45:09.40
2083 Kunarev Konstantin Вячеславович Q 01:47:58.56
2017 Смирнов Виталий Аркадиевич Q 01:48:03.23
2041 Ковтун Андрей Q 01:48:04.41
2014 Буравин Илья Андреевич Q 01:48:06.32
2086 Шаров Антон Q 01:48:07.20
2127 Дмитриева Анна Валерьевна Q 01:48:11.44
2121 Хромов Сергей Анатольевич Q 01:48:12.81
2078 Байбаков Дмитрий Сергеевич Q 01:49:46.38
2004 Прокофьев Михаил Витальевич Q 01:51:35.49
2011 соловец виктор николаевич Q 01:51:35.82
2124 Лапшин Сергей Q 01:52:29.56
2052 Нигматулин Георгий Q 01:53:09.17
2059 Краснова Юлия Александровна Q 01:53:15.67
2117 Мухин Владимир Александрович Q 01:53:55.91
2063 Петряев Дмитрий Александрович Q 01:53:57.43
2102 Казённова Дарья Q 01:53:59.58
2069 Давыдова Елена Владимировна Q 01:56:31.92
2029 Брянцев Дмитрий Q 01:56:44.61
2084 Кунарев Дмитрий Константинович Q 01:56:56.73
2130 Кривко Евгений Q 01:57:09.38
2129 Худиева Екатерина Владимировна Q 01:57:12.06
2118 Мазурчик Наталья Q 01:57:12.10
2110 Дементьев Владислав Q 01:57:40.21
2071 Ширинов Тагир Анварович Q 01:58:26.51
2074 Плотникова Евгения Q 01:58:50.54
2068 Аргунов Павел Q 01:58:55.24
2079 Руппель Александр Станиславович Q 01:59:46.80
2045 Онучин Андрей Владимирович Q 02:00:00.00

Страницы: 1 2 3 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости