Результаты: Заезд 35км. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Заезд 35км. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Результаты: Заезд 35км. Углич, 23 июня 2024.
Страницы: 1 2 След.

Номер Участник Статус Время
3029 Гераськин Дмитрий Александрович Q 00:53:36.26
3333 Меговорян Артем Эдуардович Q 00:57:29.18
3028 Ломакин Евгений Викторович Q 00:57:29.95
3040 Степанова Маша Q 00:57:32.40
3058 Суркова Анастасия Михайловна Q 01:00:14.12
3042 Фатейчев Сергей Q 01:00:49.11
3043 Степанов Алексей Q 01:01:57.30
3009 гродзенский сергей Q 01:01:57.76
3053 Балакирев Геннадий Q 01:06:28.14
3051 Лисицкий Дмитрий Григорьевич Q 01:06:44.36
3046 Шкурко Дмитрий Викторович Q 01:07:52.15
3019 Мустаев Артем Q 01:09:22.05
3006 Рыженков Дмитрий Викторович Q 01:09:35.47
3041 Мельников Евгений Владимирович Q 01:09:59.16
3011 Бурковский Денис Евгеньевич Q 01:09:59.19
3000 Ураков Евгений Сергеевич Q 01:11:07.72
3037 Орехов Юрий Александрович Q 01:11:09.75
3001 Субботин Максим Евгеньевич Q 01:12:16.47
3022 Петухова Диана Владимировна Q 01:13:18.20
3054 Степанов Дмитрий Вадимович Q 01:15:08.43
3031 Гурешова Алена Игоревна Q 01:15:29.18
3036 Крымский Вячеслав Васильевич Q 01:15:33.77
3010 Маслов Герман Q 01:15:44.88
3013 Власкина Мария Q 01:15:55.62
3020 Леплевская Валерия Сергеевна Q 01:15:55.66
3039 Фомин Дмитрий Иванович Q 01:16:29.49
3035 Миляев Иван Владимирович Q 01:18:59.32
3018 Герасимчук Анастасия Алексеевна Q 01:19:46.82
3057 Турищев Александр Владимирович Q 01:21:42.35
3023 Гранкин Петр Q 01:23:49.87
3038 Кунарёва Галина Юрьевна Q 01:24:04.47
3024 Савицкий Михаил Григорьевич Q 01:25:47.03
3025 Федотов Евгений Михайлович Q 01:25:47.45
3030 Топилин Дмитрий Игоревич Q 01:25:48.23
3021 Багнюк Владимир Николаевич Q 01:26:18.84
3007 Жучков Владимир Андреевич Q 01:27:55.10
3044 Григорян Алина Владимировна Q 01:27:58.42
3012 Коробкова Екатерина Олеговна Q 01:28:15.28
3055 Песков Илья Q 01:29:21.87
3015 Мордвинцев Олег Викторович Q 01:30:10.01
3049 Медетов Яков Q 01:30:54.26
3050 Башкирова Александра Q 01:30:54.51
3027 Козырев Александр Валерьевич Q 01:31:49.06
3045 Рядкова Татьяна Юрьевна Q 01:37:27.63
3047 Вешкина Юлия Сергеевна Q 01:39:54.27
3052 Емельянова Дарья Евгеньевна Q 01:40:23.94
3016 Филатова Юлия Викторовна Q 01:43:41.57
3004 Мазитова Ольга Q 01:45:29.89
3034 Миляева Татьяна Владимировна Q 01:48:00.88
3008 ШИРЯЕВА ОЛЬГА Николаевна Q 02:00:55.67

Страницы: 1 2 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости