Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Общий зачет. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Велогонка 96км. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Углич, 23 июня 2024.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
151 170 Симбирцева Анна Тимофеевна Q 7 [D. Ж40-49] 02:41:38.53
152 190 Данилова Екатерина Сергеевна Q 3 [D. Ж18-29] 02:41:38.80
153 4 анисова елена владимировна Q 9 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:39.99
154 15 Головина Валентина Игоревна Q 10 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:44.54
155 197 Мартынова Елена Q 3 [D. Ж50+] 02:41:47.95
156 106 Гваджава Тамара Автандиловна Q 4 [D. Ж50+] 02:41:49.43
157 85 Курносова Мария Алексеевна Q 4 [D. Ж18-29] 02:41:51.25
158 158 Shtrombakh Natalia Q 5 [D. Ж50+] 02:41:55.77
159 127 Бирюкова Юлия Александровна Q 8 [D. Ж40-49] 02:41:56.98
160 69 Трошкин Роман Q 6 [C. M18-29] 02:43:00.67
161 62 Dzhamaliev Kurbanmagomed Q 16 [B. M40-49] 02:44:09.60
162 76 Варенков Андрей Q 19 [C. M40-49] 02:45:35.52
163 130 Михайло Павел Александрович Q 20 [C. M40-49] 02:45:59.47
165 153 Belousov Dmitrii Q 11 [C. M50-59] 02:47:52.76
166 157 Благих Павел Q 23 [C. M30-39] 02:48:07.53
167 47 Углова Ирина Сергеевна Q 11 [D. Ж30-39] 02:56:54.19
168 61 Селедцова Яна Q 12 [D. Ж30-39] 02:56:54.20
169 38 Можаев Евгений Q 24 [C. M30-39] 02:58:04.05
170 66 Идиатулин Амир Q 17 [B. M40-49] 02:58:38.46
171 68 Соколова Ангелина Дмитриевна Q 5 [D. Ж18-29] 02:58:45.07
172 71 Соловьева Анна Q 13 [D. Ж30-39] 03:00:17.55
173 90 Капущова Ольга Николаевна Q 6 [D. Ж50+] 03:00:17.90
174 185 Хомякова Евгения Q 7 [D. Ж50+] 03:00:17.94
175 135 Ковалёва Анна Васильевна Q 9 [D. Ж40-49] 03:00:28.41
177 133 Москвин Иван Q 26 [C. M30-39] 03:05:24.67
178 94 Капущов Александр Борисович Q 21 [C. M40-49] 03:06:28.75
179 150 Ганаева Ирина Николаевна Q 8 [D. Ж50+] 03:09:18.24
180 121 KOLESNIKOV SERGEY Q 22 [C. M40-49] 03:12:07.33
181 30 Куличенко Людмила Александровна Q 9 [D. Ж50+] 03:34:56.46
182 44 Ланцова Мария Георгиевна Q 10 [D. Ж50+] 03:38:41.39
1083 Тевелев Вадим DNF [A. M40-49]
10 Гохгут Евгений Юрьевич DNF [B. M40-49] 00:27:22.08
172 Кочетков Юрий Станиславович DNF [B. M50-59]
169 Рыжов Виктор Владимирович DNF [C. M40-49]
139 Рюпин Дмитрий Олегович DNF [C. M50-59]
136 Хозов Дмитрий Святославович DNF [B. M40-49] 00:27:20.14
70 Наумов Вячеслав Валентинович DNF [B. M50-59] 00:27:21.78
55 Курко Максим DNF [B. M30-39]

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4

Лента новостей

Все новости