Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Общий зачет. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Велогонка 96км. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Углич, 23 июня 2024.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
101 156 Коргин Артемий Александрович Q 4 [C. M18-29] 02:23:24.62
102 102 Тряшин Андрей Иванович Q 4 [C. M50-59] 02:26:42.04
103 142 Поляруш Дмитрий Александрович Q 5 [C. M18-29] 02:26:42.35
104 57 Игнатов Антон Викторович Q 11 [C. M40-49] 02:26:52.35
105 63 Шеховцов Олег Олегович Q 12 [C. M40-49] 02:26:53.07
106 105 Никитин Степан Михаилович Q 13 [C. M40-49] 02:27:01.02
107 84 Буркин Алексей Q 5 [C. M50-59] 02:27:01.11
108 176 Якубов Ярослав Бариевич Q 4 [B. M18-29] 02:27:57.51
109 92 Кудяшов Станислав Сергеевич Q 10 [B. M30-39] 02:27:57.80
110 1081 Шараева Анна Q 1 [D. Ж18-29] 02:28:06.48
111 96 Костанди Елизавета Владимировна Q 1 [D. Ж40-49] 02:28:06.62
112 3 Letaeva Marina Q 1 [Элита (Жен)] 02:28:06.87
113 1080 Тургунбаев Александр Каримович Q 6 [B. M50-59] 02:28:09.34
114 95 Лебедев Николай Всеволодович Q 7 [B. M50-59] 02:28:14.84
115 1043 Плютинский Ян Витальевич Q 1 [A. M18-29] 02:28:19.97
116 129 Ольков Валерий Владимирович Q 3 [C. M60+] 02:28:22.87
117 117 Седов Анатолий Q 18 [C. M30-39] 02:30:46.03
118 103 Кошелев Игорь Q 3 [A. M60+] 02:30:55.54
119 52 Карвацкий Николай Николаевич Q 6 [C. M50-59] 02:31:13.36
120 149 Чечко Антон Q 19 [C. M30-39] 02:31:13.87
121 155 Чернобривенко Александр Q 14 [C. M40-49] 02:31:21.33
122 182 Тарасенко Михаил Q 7 [C. M50-59] 02:33:28.05
123 189 Кислов Александр Q 8 [C. M50-59] 02:34:25.76
124 87 Мишин Павел Александрович Q 9 [C. M50-59] 02:38:43.54
125 99 Гончаров Игорь Анатольевич Q 10 [C. M50-59] 02:38:43.76
126 29 Александров Дмитрий Александрович Q 20 [C. M30-39] 02:38:43.98
127 113 Свечин Михаил Q 15 [C. M40-49] 02:38:44.52
128 46 Герасимов Михаил Юрьевич Q 15 [B. M40-49] 02:38:49.35
129 28 Огрохин Дмитрий Николаевич Q 16 [C. M40-49] 02:39:05.95
130 198 Осипов Ярослав Владимирович Q 21 [C. M30-39] 02:39:09.30
131 186 Нагаев Сергей Викторович Q 17 [C. M40-49] 02:40:46.13
132 48 Пешехонов Александр Юрьевич Q 18 [C. M40-49] 02:41:03.47
133 8 Лукашенко Анастасия Валерьевна Q 2 [Элита (Жен)] 02:41:16.18
134 194 Головастова Екатерина Дмитриевна Q 3 [Элита (Жен)] 02:41:16.19
135 1082 Малыхина Людмила Q 1 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:16.95
136 174 Кожеурова Полина Петровна Q 2 [D. Ж18-29] 02:41:16.98
137 199 Рябочкина Анастасия Q 2 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:17.96
138 9 Кожеурова Елена Q 3 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:18.12
139 167 Акпанбетова Елена Сергеевна Q 2 [D. Ж40-49] 02:41:19.20
140 152 серикова наталья алексеевна Q 4 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:19.44
141 32 Прошина Наталья Андреевна Q 5 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:19.54
142 123 Семенюк Надежда Q 3 [D. Ж40-49] 02:41:19.74
143 101 Пушкарева Анастасия Q 6 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:20.49
144 120 ткачева Марина Евгеньевна Q 4 [D. Ж40-49] 02:41:21.34
145 20 Семеновская Элеонора Q 1 [D. Ж50+] 02:41:21.79
146 137 Тихонович Ирина Q 2 [D. Ж50+] 02:41:21.84
147 180 Крючкова Полина Q 7 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:26.39
148 67 Тимофеева Мария Романовна Q 5 [D. Ж40-49] 02:41:33.45
149 17 Гришанова Мария Сергеевна Q 8 [D. Ж30-39] 02:41:35.31
150 12 Крижановская Наталья Q 6 [D. Ж40-49] 02:41:37.47

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости