Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Общий зачет. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Велогонка 96км. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Углич, 23 июня 2024.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
51 86 Чижов Андрей Q 5 [B. M50-59] 02:14:59.48
52 144 Крестьянинов Илья Q 7 [A. M40-49] 02:17:13.58
53 22 Першуков Михаил Александрович Q 1 [A. M50-59] 02:17:13.65
54 115 Ураткин Алексей Q 8 [A. M40-49] 02:17:13.72
55 188 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич Q 2 [A. M50-59] 02:17:13.92
56 89 Ланг Герман Q 3 [A. M50-59] 02:17:14.08
57 148 Крыжановский максим Q 9 [A. M30-39] 02:17:14.13
58 81 Зюзин Сергей Александрович Q 9 [A. M40-49] 02:17:14.42
59 147 Галстян Манук Оганесович Q 10 [A. M30-39] 02:17:14.59
60 37 Виленский Максим Владимирович Q 4 [A. M50-59] 02:17:15.65
61 59 Горбунов Александр Q 10 [A. M40-49] 02:17:18.17
62 53 Трушков Александр Николаевич Q 11 [A. M40-49] 02:17:27.49
63 23 Жак Михаил Q 12 [A. M40-49] 02:17:34.83
64 41 Шамбер Владислав Викторович Q 5 [A. M50-59] 02:17:34.89
65 49 Зилёв Сергей Q 2 [A. M60+] 02:19:19.03
66 26 Щербаков Виталий Валерьевич Q 1 [C. M40-49] 02:22:31.98
67 100 Буларгин Владимир Анатольевич Q 1 [C. M50-59] 02:22:33.47
68 151 Гарин Александр Игоревич Q 2 [C. M40-49] 02:22:33.86
69 60 Кочетков Кирилл Олегович Q 1 [C. M30-39] 02:22:34.15
70 159 Скворцов Владимир Викторович Q 3 [C. M40-49] 02:22:34.33
71 165 Сизых Никита Q 1 [C. M18-29] 02:22:34.41
72 80 Федотов Владимир Николаевич Q 2 [C. M30-39] 02:22:34.45
73 64 Пискун Артем Дмитриевич Q 3 [C. M30-39] 02:22:34.53
74 93 Смирнов Дмитрий Q 4 [C. M30-39] 02:22:34.62
75 154 Стукалов Андрей Константинович Q 5 [C. M30-39] 02:22:34.64
76 43 Денисов Андрей Q 6 [C. M30-39] 02:22:34.68
77 164 Пинчук Иван Q 2 [C. M18-29] 02:22:34.70
78 98 Михайлов Алексей Q 3 [C. M18-29] 02:22:34.88
79 45 Рубинчик Михаил Q 4 [C. M40-49] 02:22:35.00
80 74 Тихоновецкий Игорь Юрьевич Q 7 [C. M30-39] 02:22:35.03
81 118 Суручкин Вадим Q 8 [C. M30-39] 02:22:35.13
82 177 Сергиенко Дмитрий Олегович Q 2 [C. M50-59] 02:22:35.24
83 124 Попов Максим Анатольевич Q 9 [C. M30-39] 02:22:35.25
84 65 Айнабеков Ергали Q 5 [C. M40-49] 02:22:35.28
85 77 Щукин Константин Евгеньевич Q 10 [C. M30-39] 02:22:35.32
86 21 Ногинов Антон Q 6 [C. M40-49] 02:22:35.37
87 88 Шуранов Олег Юрьевич Q 1 [C. M60+] 02:22:35.49
88 116 Казупеев Михаил Викторович Q 11 [C. M30-39] 02:22:35.54
89 192 Козлов Евгений Q 7 [C. M40-49] 02:22:35.76
90 173 Комаров Александр Q 12 [C. M30-39] 02:22:35.79
91 104 Стелигин Александр Александрович Q 13 [C. M30-39] 02:22:35.83
92 79 Модырка Раду Q 3 [C. M50-59] 02:22:36.15
93 183 Кабак Антон Анатольевич Q 14 [C. M30-39] 02:22:38.37
94 178 Евмененко Дмитрий Олегович Q 15 [C. M30-39] 02:22:40.62
95 163 Кузнецов Василий Михайлович Q 2 [C. M60+] 02:22:43.13
96 145 Василенко Денис Q 8 [C. M40-49] 02:22:43.21
97 119 Сазанович Николай Николаевич Q 9 [C. M40-49] 02:22:44.37
98 122 Kadyrgulov Maxim Q 10 [C. M40-49] 02:22:45.69
99 126 Беспечанский Дмитрий Евгеньевич Q 16 [C. M30-39] 02:22:51.88
100 56 Боронов Тохир Q 17 [C. M30-39] 02:22:59.32

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости