Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Общий зачет. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Велогонка 96км. Углич, 23 июня 2024

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Углич, 23 июня 2024.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 16 Курьянов Степан Михайлович Q 1 [Элита (Муж)] 02:07:47.49
2 6 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 2 [Элита (Муж)] 02:07:48.06
3 97 Новиков Никита Валерьевич Q 3 [Элита (Муж)] 02:08:30.15
4 1 Минашкин Сергей Сергеевич Q 1 [A. M30-39] 02:08:51.06
5 179 Нужонков Сергей Александрович Q 2 [A. M30-39] 02:08:52.11
6 175 Ковалев Роман Q 1 [A. M40-49] 02:09:16.05
7 75 масленников вадим сергеевич Q 3 [A. M30-39] 02:09:17.21
8 161 Агаронов Павел Владимирович Q 4 [A. M30-39] 02:09:17.41
9 11 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 2 [A. M40-49] 02:09:51.72
10 181 Гудков Евгений Русланович Q 5 [A. M30-39] 02:09:51.77
11 82 Валяев Алексей Евгеньевич Q 3 [A. M40-49] 02:09:54.54
12 114 Довжик Михаил Сергеевич Q 1 [B. M30-39] 02:12:45.09
13 184 Епифанов Александр Q 1 [B. M40-49] 02:12:45.28
14 109 Турбаевский Владимир Витальевич Q 2 [B. M40-49] 02:12:45.55
15 83 Демин Александр Александрович Q 3 [B. M40-49] 02:12:45.79
16 112 Гаврилов Владислав Константинович Q 2 [B. M30-39] 02:13:00.88
17 42 Карпов Антон Q 4 [B. M40-49] 02:13:01.72
18 166 Соколов Алексей Николаевич Q 4 [A. M40-49] 02:13:33.23
19 58 Урьяш Максим Q 5 [A. M40-49] 02:13:33.28
20 2 Разумов Максим Q 6 [A. M30-39] 02:13:33.56
21 13 Кузнецов Владимир Q 1 [A. M60+] 02:13:33.74
22 132 Klimenko Alexey Q 7 [A. M30-39] 02:13:35.55
23 39 Аваков Аршак Артурович Q 6 [A. M40-49] 02:13:38.76
24 162 Худиев Омар Урфатович Q 8 [A. M30-39] 02:13:44.50
25 51 Ruez Fabien Q 1 [B. M50-59] 02:14:42.52
26 141 Рыбачук Андрей Иванович Q 3 [B. M30-39] 02:14:42.59
27 7 Абрамов Егор Q 1 [B. M18-29] 02:14:43.14
28 200 Нощенко Михаил Александрович Q 2 [B. M18-29] 02:14:43.17
29 191 Зайцев Андрей Владимирович Q 5 [B. M40-49] 02:14:43.30
30 5 Бучин Семен Сергеевич Q 6 [B. M40-49] 02:14:43.34
31 193 Волков Владимир Михайлович Q 1 [B. M60+] 02:14:43.34
32 146 Коропатюк Владислав Николаевич Q 7 [B. M40-49] 02:14:43.49
33 34 Воскобойников Константин Q 4 [B. M30-39] 02:14:43.51
34 125 Забавников Владимир Борисович Q 2 [B. M60+] 02:14:43.73
35 168 Попов Сергей Геннадьевич Q 2 [B. M50-59] 02:14:43.73
36 78 Крестинин Иван Сергеевич Q 5 [B. M30-39] 02:14:43.89
37 171 Cоловьев Александр Pirat Q 6 [B. M30-39] 02:14:43.93
38 25 Лукашин Михаил Викторович Q 7 [B. M30-39] 02:14:44.31
39 14 Кондаков Алексей Q 8 [B. M40-49] 02:14:44.35
40 72 Кожеуров Петр Леонидович Q 9 [B. M40-49] 02:14:45.05
41 195 Петухов Дмитрий Юрьевич Q 8 [B. M30-39] 02:14:45.36
42 91 Волов Николай Александрович Q 10 [B. M40-49] 02:14:45.99
43 128 Боев Юрий Q 11 [B. M40-49] 02:14:46.59
44 108 Светличный Марк Анатольевич Q 3 [B. M50-59] 02:14:46.66
45 140 Толикин Владимир Андреевич Q 3 [B. M18-29] 02:14:46.86
46 196 Джалилов Гамлет Энверович Q 4 [B. M50-59] 02:14:47.38
47 111 Янин Роман Александрович Q 12 [B. M40-49] 02:14:47.60
48 33 Беляков Иван Q 9 [B. M30-39] 02:14:47.76
49 35 Хаченков Сергей Николаевич Q 13 [B. M40-49] 02:14:48.64
50 73 Стариков Александр Сергеевич Q 14 [B. M40-49] 02:14:49.05

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости